gtfs.pro
Search
Search
Map
News & Updates
Transport API
Sign In
Home
Country:
France
Feed:
auvergne-rhone-alpes
List of stops
List of operators
News & Updates
Contact us
Home
France Feeds
auvergne-rhone-alpes
Routes in feed auvergne-rhone-alpes
Operators
All
AIX-LES-Bains - Ondéa
Albertville - TRA Mobilité
Albertville - TRA Mobilité
Albertville - TRA Mobilité
Annemasse - Tac
Annonay - Coqueligo
Aubenas - Tout'enbus
Aurillac - Trans'Cab
Bonneville - Proxim iti
Bourgoin-Jallieu - Ruban
Chambery - Synchro
Chamonix - Chamonix Bus
LE-Peage-DE-Roussillon - Le 37
LE-PUY-EN-Velay - Mobilité en Velay
Montelimar - Montélibus
Montlucon - Maelis
Montluel - Solutions Transport 3cm
Moulins - Aléo
Oyonnax - Duobus
Panoramique des Dômes
Privas - T'Cap
Region - cars Région Allier
Region - cars Région Ardèche
Region - cars Région Drôme
Region - cars Région Drôme
Region - cars Région Drôme
Region - cars Région Drôme
Region - cars Région Drôme
Region - cars Région Haute-Loire
Region - cars Région Haute-Savoie
Region - cars Région Isère
Region - cars Région Puy-de-Dôme
Region - cars Région Savoie
Region - cars Région Savoie
Region - cars Région Savoie
Region - cars Région Savoie
Region - cars Région Savoie
Region - cars Région Savoie
Riom - RLV Mobilités
Rumilly - J'ybus
Saint-Julien-EN-Genevois - Tpg
Tain-Tournon - Arche Agglo LE Bus
Thiers - Smtut
Thonon-LES-Bains - Star'T
Valserhône - Mobi'Vals
Vic-le-Comte
Vichy - Mobivie
1
2
Operators
All
AIX-LES-Bains - Ondéa
Albertville - TRA Mobilité
Albertville - TRA Mobilité
Albertville - TRA Mobilité
Annemasse - Tac
Annonay - Coqueligo
Aubenas - Tout'enbus
Aurillac - Trans'Cab
Bonneville - Proxim iti
Bourgoin-Jallieu - Ruban
Chambery - Synchro
Chamonix - Chamonix Bus
LE-Peage-DE-Roussillon - Le 37
LE-PUY-EN-Velay - Mobilité en Velay
Montelimar - Montélibus
Montlucon - Maelis
Montluel - Solutions Transport 3cm
Moulins - Aléo
Oyonnax - Duobus
Panoramique des Dômes
Privas - T'Cap
Region - cars Région Allier
Region - cars Région Ardèche
Region - cars Région Drôme
Region - cars Région Drôme
Region - cars Région Drôme
Region - cars Région Drôme
Region - cars Région Drôme
Region - cars Région Haute-Loire
Region - cars Région Haute-Savoie
Region - cars Région Isère
Region - cars Région Puy-de-Dôme
Region - cars Région Savoie
Region - cars Région Savoie
Region - cars Région Savoie
Region - cars Région Savoie
Region - cars Région Savoie
Region - cars Région Savoie
Riom - RLV Mobilités
Rumilly - J'ybus
Saint-Julien-EN-Genevois - Tpg
Tain-Tournon - Arche Agglo LE Bus
Thiers - Smtut
Thonon-LES-Bains - Star'T
Valserhône - Mobi'Vals
Vic-le-Comte
Vichy - Mobivie
All
Rail
Bus
01
LA Motte DE Gaulle / Cevennes > Salins
01
Pont Rouge - Technolac Inseec
01
Aubenas Les Oliviers - Aubenas Gare Routière
01
Les Houches Le Prarion / Chamonix Les Praz Flégère
01S
LA Motte DE Gaulle > Louis Armand
1
RLV Ligne 1 Sept22
1
1
Arbent <> Bellignat
1
Ligne 1
1
Ligne 1 : Pracomtal - Portes DE Provence
1
La ligne régulière : La Costellane
1
Hopital - Base DE Loisirs
1
Ligne 1 Sept 22
1_A
Albertville - Hopital- Arlandaz - Albertville - Pont DE Rhonne
1_R
Albertville - Pont DE Rhonne - Albertville - Hopital- Arlandaz
02
Collège de Grésy - Centre Commercial Drumettaz /Hexapole
02
Landiers Nord / Cevennes > Gonrat / Frasses
02
Chamonix Le Tour / Chamonix Glacier des Bossons
02a
GR > Paix > Ucel > ST-Privat > Gr
02b
GR > ST-Privat > Ucel > Paix > Gr
2
Ligne 2 Sept21
2
Orme <> Gare Sncf <> Veyziat <> Géovreisset
2
Beau Soleil - Arcalod
2
RLV Ligne 2 Jan23
2
2
Ligne 2 : Palais DES Bonbons - Portes DE Provence
2
Ligne 2
2_A
Albertville - Pierre Grange - Gilly - Terre Neuve G. Eiffel
2_R
Gilly - Terre Neuve G. Eiffel - Albertville - Pierre Grange
03
Vals - Labegude - Aubenas
03
Avenue du Petit Port - Thermes Chevalley
03
Servoz La Côte / Chamonix-Mont-Blanc Sud
03
ST Baldoph Centre > ST Jeoire Frasses
3
Ligne 3
3
Ligne 3 Avril 2022
3
3
Ligne 3 : DE Gaulle - Hopital
3
Gare Sncf <> Point B
3
RLV Ligne 3 Sept21
3
Gaillard-Fossard - Jean Monnet P+R/Collège Jacques Prévert
3
EAU Vive - Praillats
3A
Gare Sncf <> Arbent via bus Ligne 3 Point B
3B
Gare Sncf <> Dortan via bus Ligne 3 Point B
3S
Eglise Challes > College Jean Mermoz
3_A
Albertville - Gare Routiere - Ugine - Chef Lieu
3_R
Ugine - Chef Lieu - Albertville - Gare Routiere
04
College George Sand > Champet
04
Aubenas Gare Routière - Ponson - ST-Didier
04
Navette Le Mulet
4
Ville-la-Grand Église - Étrembières Mairie/Pas-de-l'Échelle École
4
RLV Ligne 4 Jan22 - Via Pessat
4
Ligne 4 : DE Gaulle - Chateauneuf
4
Geilles <> Gare Sncf <> Martignat
4
Ligne 4
4
4
Ligne 4
4_A
Albertville - Croix DE L'Orme - ST Helene - Chef Lieu
4_R
ST Helene - Chef Lieu - Albertville - Croix DE L'Orme
05
Curial > ST Baldoph Centre
05
Vallorcine Barberine / Le Buet
5
Ligne 5 : DE Gaulle - Leonards
5
Bonne Centre/Hôpital Findrol - Adrien Ligué/Annemasse Parc Montessuit
5
RLV Ligne 5 Sept23
5
Oyonnax Gare Sncf <> Ziveyziat <> Montréal
5
Ligne 5
5
5_A
Albertville - Gare Routiere - Cevins - Lotis. LE Clos
5_R
Cevins - Lotis. LE Clos - Albertville - Gare Routiere
06
Navette Estivale Aubenas-Vals
06
Les Houches La Villiaz / Servoz Gare
6
Ligne 6
6
Prés des Plans - Gaillard-Fossard
6
6
Ligne 6 : DE Gaulle - Duras
6_A
Albertville - Gare Routiere - Rognaix - LA Rochette
6_R
Rognaix - LA Rochette - Albertville - Gare Routiere
07
Maison Neuve / les Houches Gare
07
Lachapelle - ST Etienne Fontb. - Aubenas
7
Jean Monnet P+R - Altéa P+R/Machilly Gare
7
Ligne 7 : DE Gaulle - Montboucher
7
7_A
Albertville - Gare Routiere - Gresy - Fontaines
7_R
Gresy - Fontaines - Albertville - Gare Routiere
08
La Cretaz / Gare des Houches
8
Ligne 8 : DE Gaulle - Ancone
8
Annemasse Gare - Collège Paul Emile Victor/Bonne Centre
8
8_A
Albertville - Gare Routiere - Mercury - J Trolliet
8_R
Mercury - J Trolliet - Albertville - Gare Routiere
09
Le Mont / Chamonix Sud
9
9_A
Albertville - Hotel DE Ville - Venthon - LA Montee
9_R
Venthon - LES Cites - Albertville - Hotel DE Ville
10
PR Maison Brulee / Sonnaz > PR Maison Brulee
10
Tpmr
10
Chamonix Sud / Gare Chamonix / Chamonix Sud
10
Ligne 10 : Borne - LE Roure
10
Plage d'Aix - Esat
11
Pragondran > College DE Maistre
11
Collège Garibaldi - Esat
11
Ligne 11 Sept23
11
Bus-train
11
La Navette des Bois
11
Ligne 11 : Borne - Lycee LES Catalins
12
Ligne 12 : Pracomtal - Lycee LES Catalins
12
Navette estivale
12
LES Deserts / Thoiry > PR LA Trousse
13
LA Guillere > College Jean Mermoz
13
Ligne 13 : Gare DE Montelimar - Erea
13
Transport scolaire St Paul
14
Ligne 14 : Monod - LES Combes
14
LA Thuile > College Jean Mermoz
14
Ligne 14 Sept21
15
Ligne 15 : DE Gaulle - C.E.F.A.
15
Haut DES Lamettes > Monge
16
Ligne 16 : Monod - LE Roure
16
LE Pont > College Henry Bordeaux
17
Ligne 17 : Gare DE Montelimar - Chabrillan
17
Monzin > College Henry Bordeaux
18
Villard Marin > Forgerie
19
Montagnole > College Jules Ferry
21
Ligne 21 : Europa - LES Tourrettes
21
Aubenas St Pierre - Aubenas Ets Scolaires
21A
Albertville Gare routiere - Areches
21R
Areches - Albertville Gare routiere
22
Vesseaux - Aubenas
22
Ligne 22 : Europa - Savasse
22_A
Albertville Gare routiere - LES Saisies Le Signal
22_R
LES Saisies Le Signal - Albertville Gare routiere
23
Lavilledieu - Aubenas
23
Ligne 23 : Monod - Chateauneuf
23_A
Albertville Gare routiere - LE Cernix
23_R
LE Cernix - Albertville Gare routiere
24
Ligne 24 : Europa - LE Meyrol
24
Lachapelle - Aubenas
24_A
Albertville Gare routiere - LA Giettaz Le Plan
24_R
LA Giettaz Le Plan - Albertville Gare routiere
25
Ligne 25 : Europa - Palais DES Bonbons
25
Fons - Aubenas
29
Ligne 29 : Lycee Borne - Montjoyer
31
Ligne 31 : DE Gaulle - Allan
32
Ligne 32 : Borne - Sauzet
33
Ligne 33 : Borne - Manas
34
Ligne 34 : Gare DE Montelimar - Cleon D'Andran
35
Ligne 35 : Montelimar Gare - Portes EN V.
51
Ligne 51 : R.P.I. Bonlieu - ST Gervais
52
Ligne 52 : R.P.I. Roynac - PUY ST Martin
54
Ligne 54 : R.P.I. Portes - LA Touche - Rochefort
5_6_A
Rognaix - Chef Lieu - Albertville - Gare Routiere
5_6_R
Albertville - Gare Routiere - Rognaix - Chef Lieu
64
Vals Bruen Bas - Vals Ets Scolaires
65
Vals Les Issoux - Vals Ets Scolaires
66
Aubenas Gare Routière - Vals Collège
67
Vals Les Combes/Fontanille - Vals Collège
68
Ucel Le Gustadou - Vals Collège
69
Ucel Chamboulas - Aubenas Gare Routière
100
Lycée Marlioz/Gare Sncf - Collège Garibaldi
101
Lycée Marlioz/Gare Sncf - Collège Garibaldi
102
Lycée Marlioz - Collège Garibaldi / Saintinaix
103
Pont Rouge - Lycée Marlioz
104
Chemin des Griattes - Lycée Marlioz
105
Chemin de Recouten / Atrium - Lycée Marlioz
106
Patte d'Oie - Voglans Ecole / Lycée Marlioz
107
Lycée Marlioz / Collège Garibaldi - Méry Fournet
108
Lycée Marlioz - Mouxy l'Angolet
200
Mairie de Grésy - Lycée Marlioz
201
Les Aillouds - Collège de Grésy
202
Véniper - Lycée Marlioz
203
Clairefontaine - Ecole Pugny
204
Chapelle Ste Euphémie - Collège de Grésy
205
Les Laurents - Collège de Grésy
206
Véniper - Collège de Grésy
207
Clairefontaine - Collège de Grésy
208
Les Chenevriers - Lycée Marlioz
209
Mouxy l'Angolet - Collège de Grésy
271
272
272 Annecy > Cruseilles > Geneve
274
274 Sallanches > Geneve Aeroport
300
Plage du Bourget - Lycée Marlioz
301
Bourdeau La Fosse / Plaisse - Collège G. Sand /Lycée Louis Armand
302
Plage du Bourget - Clos Fleuri
303
Ontex Village - Collège G. Sand
304
Chapelle du Mont du Chat Communal - Le Bourget du Lac Ecole
305
Clos Fleuri - Plage du Bourget
400
Remollard - Pôle d'échanges Entrelacs
401
Pont de la Chavanne - Pôle d'échanges Entrelacs
402
Laval Dessous - Pôle d'Echanges Entrelacs
403
Les Dagand - Pôle d'Echanges Entrelacs
405
Chez les Michaud - Pôle d'échanges Entrelacs
406
Savigny - Pôle d'échanges Entrelacs
407
La Rippe - Pôle d'échanges Entrelacs
408
Les Terrasses d'Albens - Pôle d'échanges Entrelacs
409
La Croix du Sable - Parking de l'Albanais
410
Savigny - Parking de l'Albanais
411
Les Granges Cessens - Cessens Ecole
412
Remollard - Lycée Marlioz
413
St-Germain École - Cessens École
414
Remollard - Parking de l'Albanais
415
Pôle d'échanges Entrelacs - Parking de l'Albanais
416
St-Girod Chef Lieu - Lycée Marlioz
417
Pôle d'échanges Entrelacs - Parking de l'Albanais
418
Cessens École - Lycée Marlioz
419
Place Montillet - Chambéry Gare Routière
500
Portout - Lycée Marlioz
501
Chateaufort Salle des Fêtes - Lycée Marlioz
502
Le Dorly - Seyssel Collège
503
Crozan - Collège Culoz
504
Le Mollard - Vions Ecole
505
Serrières Chef-Lieu - Collège Seyssel
506
Ecole de Serrières - Motz Chef Lieu Ecole
507
Landard - Chanaz Ecole
508
Ruffieux Chef-Lieu - Ecole de Serrières
509
Ontex Eglise - Conjux École
510
Portout - Collège Culoz
511
Chanaz Ecole - Collège Culoz
1021
1131
1141
1390
2091
16006
SCO Tersanne - ST M D'Aout - Hauterives
16008
SCO Mormans - Crupies - Bourdeaux
18003
SCO Mevouillon - Carpentras
18004
SCO Vassieux - LA Chapelle EN Vercors
18005
SCO LE Chaffal - Chabeuil
18006
SCO Valence - Bourg - LA Roche DE Glun
18007
SCO Claveyson - LA Motte - FAY LE Clos
18008
SCO Plan DE Baix - Beaufort SUR G - Suze
18009
SCO Souspierre - LE Poet L - Dieulefit
18010
SCO Desserte Hauterives - LE Grand Serre
19001
SCO Clansayes - ST Paul Trois Chateaux
19003
SCO Begude DE Mazenc - PUY ST Martin
19004
SCO Roynac - PUY ST Martin
19005
SCO Souspierre - Manas - Pont DE Barret
19017
SCO Montjoyer - Reauville
19018
SCO Poet Celard - Bourdeaux
19019
SCO Rochechinard - ST Jean EN Royans
20001
SCO Roussieux - Chauvac - Rosans
20002
SCO Roussas - Valaurie - Pierrelatte
20003
SCO Donzere - Pierrelatte
20004
SCO Colonzelle - Chamaret
20005
SCO Albon - ST UZE - Ponsas - Tournon
20006
SCO Romans - Mercurol - Tain L'Hermitage
20007
SCO Beausemblant - Anneyron - ST Rambert
20008
SCO Lens Lestang - Epinouze - ST Sorlin
20009
SCO Anneyron - Chateauneuf DE Galaure
20010
SCO ST CHR LE Laris - LE Grand Serre
20011
SCO Clerieux - ST Bardoux - ST Donat
20012
SCO Albon - ST Martin Rosiers - Albon
20013
SCO Bouvieres - Dieulefit - Montelimar
20014
SCO Dieulefit - Crest
20015
SCO Sederon - Gap
20016
SCO LUS LA Croix Haute - LA Jarjatte
20017
SCO Recoubeau Jansac - Montlaur EN Diois
20018
SCO Montsegur - Bouchet - Suze LA Rousse
20019
SCO Rochegude - Tulette - STE Cecile
20020
SCO Mevouillon - Carpentras
21001
SCO Bouvante - ST Jean EN Royans
21002
SCO Ratieres - ST Avit
21003
SCO Eyzahut - Pont DE Barret
21004
SCO Montbrison - LE Pegue
21005
SCO Boulc - Glandage
21006
SCO Divajeu - Auti - LA REP - Crest Sud
21007
SCO Chamaloc - Die
21008
SCO Truinas - Bourdeaux
21009
SCO Romeyer - Die
21010
SCO ST Julien DE Quint - Vacheres - Die
21011
SCO Aurel - Vercheny - Pontaix - Die
21012
SCO Loriol - Allex - Livron
21013
SCO Livron - Loriol
21014
SCO Francillon SUR ROU - Soyans - Saou
21015
SCO Loriol - Livron - LA Voulte
21016
SCO Barsac - Vercheny - Pontaix
21017
SCO Crest Est
21018
SCO Marignac EN Diois - Die
21019
SCO ST Roman - Chatillon EN Diois
21021
SCO ST Nazaire LE D - Pradelle - Die
21022
SCO Montjoux - LA Roche ST Secret B
21023
SCO College DE Dieulefit
21024
SCO Mevouillon - Villefranche - Sederon
21026
SCO Condorcet - ST Fereol - LES Pilles
21027
SCO Curnier - Sahune
21028
SCO LA Motte - Remuzat - Nyons
21030
SCO Pont DE L'Isere - Valence
21031
SCO Nyons - DIE - LA Chapelle EN Vercors
21032
SCO Crest Ouest
21033
SCO DIE - Montelimar Erea
21034
SCO Villeperdrix - Sahune
21035
SCO Desserte CFA Livron
22001
SCO Oriol EN Royans - ST Jean EN Royans
22002
SCO Bellegarde - ST Dizier EN Diois
22004
SCO Ponet ST Auban - Die
23001
SCO Loriol - Livron - Etoile - Valence
23002
SCO Grane - Allex - Beauvallon - Valence
23003
SCO Chat DE Bordette - Mirabel AUX Bar
23004
SCO Volvent - LA Motte Chalancon
23005
SCO Tulette- Rochegude- Suze LA Rousse
23006
SCO Barret DE Lioure - Sault
23008
SCO Pierrelatte - LES Blaches
23009
SCO Feline SUR Rimandoule - PT DE Barret
23010
SCO Grignan - Chantemerle LES Grignan
23011
SCO Plaisians - Eygaliers - B LES Bar
23013
SCO Espenel - Saillans
23014
SCO Merindol - Propriac - Buis LES Bar
23015
SCO Buis LES Baronnies - Montelimar
23016
SCO LA Roche SUR B - Buis LES Baronnies
23017
SCO ST Agnan EN V - LA Chapelle EN V
23018
SCO ST Julien - LA Chapelle EN Vercors
23019
SCO STE Jalle - ST Sauveur
23020
SCO ST Euphemie - ST Auban
23021
SCO LA Begude DE Mazenc - Souspierre
23022
SCO Loriol - LE Pouzin
A
Plage / Technolac > Universite DE Jacob
A
Ligne A Jan22
A
Ligne A
A
College J.Ferry => Cusset Centre
A
ST Germain-Pole Intermodal-Malpas
A
Bonneville - Chal - Bonneville
A
Teissières-Jussac-Reilhac-Naucelles
A
Circuit Sco Servoz Le Mont - Ecole de Servoz
A
Ligne A
A
Scolaire A
ABR01
LA Batie Montgascon-LES Abrets
ABR02
LA Batie Montgascon-Fitilieu-LES Abrets
ABR03
ST Andre LE GAZ (Eglise)-LES Abrets
ABR05
LA Batie Divisin-Montferrat-LES Abrets
ABR06
Valencogne-ST Ondras-LES Abrets
ABR07
ST Andre LE GAZ (Sncf)-LES Abrets
ABR08
Valencogne-LA Batie Divisin-LES Abrets
ALLEND
Allende
AS-271
Ast71-00
AUBRY
AVE01
Buvin-LES Avenieres
AVE02
Dolomieu-Veyrins-Thuel. - LES Avenieres
B
Crandelles
B
Brives Charensac-Taulhac-Pole Intermodal-Coubon
B
PR Maison Brulee > ROC Noir
B
La Roche -Amancy - Chal
B
DU Bellay / College J.Rostand =>Côte ST Amand
B
Ligne B
B
Ligne B Jan22 V2
B
Circuit Sco La Flatière / Ecole des Houches
B
Scolaire B Sept23
B
Libne B Vouvray Mille Clubs <=> Bellegarde, Gare Sncf
B01
Moulins - Montlucon
B02
Vichy - Montlucon
B03
Lurcy Levis - Moulins
B03-R
Réservation Lurcy Lévis - Moulins
B04
Bourbon Lancy - Moulins
B04-R
Réservation Bourbon Lancy - Moulins
B05
Bellenaves - Gannat - Vichy
B05-R
Réservation Bellenaves -Gannat - Vichy
B06
LE Donjon - Lapalisse- Vichy
B06-R
Réservation Le Donjon - Lapalisse -Vichy
B07
Marcillat EN Combraille - Montlucon
B07-R
Réservation Commentry- Montluçon
B08
LE Donjon - Jaligny - Moulins
B08-R
Réservation Le Donjon - Jaligny -Moulins
B09
Moulins - Gannat
B10
Buxieres - Cosne - Montlucon
B10-R
Réservation Buxières - Cosne - Montluçon
B11
Decize - Moulins
B12
Chateaumeillant - Montlucon
B12-R
Réservation Châteaumeillant - Montluçon
B13
Varennes S/Allier - Moulins
B14
Bezenet - Commentry
B16-R
Réservation Cosne - Moulins
B18-R
Réservation Cérilly - Montluçon
B19
Montlucon-Saint Eloy LES Mines
BDO01
Ornon-Bourg D'Oisans
BDO02
Auris-Mizoen-LE Freney-Bourg D'Oisans
BDO03
Venosc-Bourg D'Oisans
BDO04
Vaujany-OZ-Allemont-Bourg D'Oisans
BDO05
LE Bassey-LE Vert-Bourg D'Oisans
BDO08
Riouperoux-Livet-Bourg D'Oisans
BEA01
Cour ET Buis-Beaurepaire
BEA02
Lentiol-Thodure-Beaufort-Beaurepaire
BEA03
Pommier DE B.-Beaurepaire College
BEA04
Bellegarde-Moissieu-Jarcieu-Beaurepaire
BJA01
BJA02
BJA03
Satolas ET Bonce-Bourgoin Jallieu
BJA04
ST Chef-ST Savin-Bourgoin Jallieu
BJA06
ST V. Cessieu-Succieu-Serezin-B.Jallieu
BJA08
Morestel-Salagnon-Bourgoin Jallieu
BJA09
ST Romain DE Jalionas-Bourgoin
BRI01
Creys-Bouvesse-Briord
C
Scolaire C Avril 2022
C
Challes Centre > DE Gaulle
C
Ligne C Jan22
C
Ligne C
C
Ayrens-St Paul des Landes-Espinat
C
Cours Arloing => Stade Aquatique
C
Pers-Jussy - Chal - St Jeoire
C
Chadrac-Pole Intermodal-Vals
C
Circuit Sco La Frasse / Ecole J.d'Arc
CASDEL
Cassin Delorme
CHB01
LA Tour DU PIN-Chabons (Leap)
CHM02
LES Eparres-Culin-Eclose/Badini-Champier
CHM03
Succieu-Chateauvillain-Champier
CHM04
ST Didier DE B-Mottier-Nantoin-Champier
CHM05
Biol-Belmont-Flacheres-Champier
CHM06
STE Anne SUR Gervonde-Chatonnay-Champier
CHV01
Desserte Charvieu Chavagneux
CLE01
ST Martin DE Clelles-Clelles Ecoles
COR01
ST Vincent DE Mercuze-Crolles-Corenc
COR02
Goncelin-Brignoud-Corenc
CPL01
Grenoble-Autrans-LA Chapelle EN Vercors
CRE01
Moras-Villemoirieu-Dizimieu-Cremieu
CRE02
Chamagnieu - Cremieu
CRE03
Dizimieu-Cremieu
CRE07
Trept(Cozance)-Annoisin-Cremieu
CRE08
Hieres S/Amby-Vernas-Leyrieu-Cremieu
CRE09
Satolas ET Bonce-Cremieu-Villemoirieu
CRE10
ST Romain DE Jalionas-Cremieu
CRP01
Pellafol-LE Sautet-Corps
CRP04
LES Cotes DE Corps-Corps (Corres. LA Mur
CSA05
LA Cote ST Andre-ST Etienne-Izeaux
CSA06
Viriville-ST Simeon-LA Cote ST Andre
CSA07
Roybon-ST Simeon-LA Cote ST Andre
CSA08
ST Marcellin-Tullins-LA Cote ST Andre
CSA09
Biol-LA Tour DU PIN-LA Cote ST Andre
CSA10
Lentiol-Marcilloles-LA Cote ST Andre
CSA11
LA Frette-ST Hilaire-LA Cote ST Andre
CSA12
Primarette-Pommier-LA Cote ST Andre
CSA13
Chatonnay-Champier-LA Cote ST Andre
CSA14
Bossieu-Porte DES Bonn.-LA Cote ST A.
Cim
TAD Gare Sncf <> Cimetière
D
Chamoux / Debussy > Plaine DES Sports
D
Lacapelle Viescamp-Ytrac
D
Scolaire D Sept23
D
Circuit Sco Le Lavancher - Ecole d'Argentière
D
Ligne D : Pracomtal - Gendarmerie / Hopital
D
Ligne D Jan22
D
Ligne D
D
LES Arloings/LES Guinards =>Les Bourins/Biernets
D
La Roche-sur-Foron - Bonneville - Marnaz
D
Mons-Pole Intermodal-Espaly
D'
Bonneville -> La Roche-sur-Foron
D01
Epinouze - ST Rambert D'Albon
D02
Anneyron - ST Sorlin - ST Vallier
D03
LE GD Serre - Hauterives - ST Vallier
D04
Valence - Tain L'Hermitage
D05
Valence - Romans - Vercors
D08
Valence Gare - ST Donat
D09
Bourg DE Peage - Romans - ST Vallier
D10
Tournon - Tain L'Hermitage - Romans
D11
Epinouze - Andancette
D12
Romans - Hauterives - Beaurepaire
D13
Chantemerle - ST Donat - Romans
D14
Romans - Montrigaud - LE GD Serre
D23
D23 Valence- Grane
D24
D24 Valence-Crest
D26
D26 Livron-Crest
D28
D28 Crest-Die
D30
D30 Valence-Montelimar
D50
Loriol-Livron-Allex-Crest-Valence Tgv
D51
Valence TGV- Tain- Tournon
D52
Valence TGV- Crest- Saou- Bourdeaux
D53
Valence TGV- Crest- Saillans
DAG01
ST Romain-PT Cheruy-Dagneux (ST-Louis)
DELVIN
DIM
Ligne DIM Jan22
DIM
Lafin - Plage du Bourget
DOM01
Champ Pres Froges-Brignoud-Domene
DOM02
Revel-ST Jean LE Vieux-Domene
DOM03
Revel-Domene
E
Guitard Centre-Pole Intermodal-L'Ermitage
E
St Jean de Sixt>Glières Val de Borne> La Roche-sur-Foron
E
Scolaire E Sept23
E
Ligne E Jan22-17
E
Sansac-Le Bex-Crespiat
E
Ligne E
E
Cusset Meuniere => Cusset Centre =>Creps
E03
Annonay - Valence
E04
Annonay - St Rambert - le Péage
E05
Tournon - Le Chambon/Lignon
E07
Lamastre - St Félicien - Annonay
E08
Annonay - Satillieu - Lalouvesc
E09
Antraigues Aubenas
E10
La Souche - Aubenas
E12
Le Cheylard St Sauveur Valence
E13
Alès Les Vans Aubenas
E15
Aubenas - Vallon - Avignon
E16
Burzet Montpezat Aubenas
E17
Langogne Mayres Aubenas
E18
Privas - Montélimar Travaux Pt du Teil
E19
St Thomé - Viviers-Le Teil-Montélimar
E20
Pont St Esprit - St Thomé - Montélimar
E29
Bourg St Andéol - Pierrelatte
EDG01
Primaire ST Christophe SUR Guiers
F
Bonneville - Marignier - Vougy
F
Ligne F Jan22
F
Ligne F
F
Scolaire F Sept23
F
Carlat-Vézac
F
Blavozy-Pole Intermodal
Flexo1
Arbent > Gare Sncf Oyonnax
Flexo2
La Poste > Gare Sncf de Bellignat (Lange)
Flexo3
Gare Sncf de Bellignat (Lange) > Arbent
G
Scolaire G Sept23
G
Brives Groupe Scolaire-Pole Intermodal-Vals Chirel
G
Ligne G Jan22
G
Mandailles
G
Viuz-en-Sallaz - La Tour - Marignier
G
Gare Sncf => ZI Bioparc
G
Ligne G
GEN01
ST Romain Jalionas-Anthon-Genas (Azieu)
GEN02
Pont DE Cheruy-Tignieu-Genas (Azieu)
GIE01
Goncelin-Villard Bonnot-Gieres DON Bosco
GRE04
Vienne-Grenoble
Genin
Gare Sncf <> Lac Genin
H
Champcourt => Meuniere => Normandie
H
La Muraz - Etrembières - Annemasse
H
Yolet-Giou de Mamou
H
Ligne H
H
Pole Intermodal-IUT-Compostelle-Centre Historique-Jalavoux
H
Scolaire H Sept22
H01
LE PUY EN Velay / Langogne
H02
Landos / LE Bouchet-ST-Nicolas / LE PUY EN Velay
H04
Saugues / Monistrol D'Allier / LE PUY EN Velay
H10
Saugues / Langeac / Paulhaguet / Brioude / Brassac-LES-Mines
H13
Chambezon / Brioude
H14
Brioude / Brassac-LES-Mines
H15
Brioude / Vezezoux
H17
Craponne / Brioude
H27
Ambert/LA Chaise Dieu/LE PUY EN Velay
H28
Beauzac / Saint Etienne
H30
LE PUY EN Velay / LE Pertuis / Yssingeaux / Saint Etienne
H31
LE PUY-EN-Velay / Rosieres / Yssingeaux
H34
Sainte-Sigolene / Saint-Etienne
H37
Saint-Etienne / Montfaucon / Sainte-Agreve
H39
Riotord / Yssingeaux
H40
Tence / Yssingeaux
H41
LE Chambon SUR Lignon / Yssingeaux
H43
Saint-Julien-Chapteuil / LE PUY-EN-Velay
H44
Laussonne / Lantriac / LE PUY-EN-Velay
H46
LE Monastier SUR Gazeille / LE PUY EN Velay
HAWK1
Hawking1
HAWK2
Hawking2
HAWK3
Hawking3
HAWK4
Hawking4
HAWK5
Hawking5
HAWK6
Hawking6
HEY01
Valencin-ST J. Chaleyssin-Heyrieux
I
Ligne I
I
Arbusigny - Reignier - Annemasse
I
Pole Intermodal-Rives DE LA Borne-Hopital Emile Roux-Capucins
I
Senihes-Les Granges
I
Scolaire I Avril 22
I
Creps => Grange AU Grain
IDB01
ST Alban DE Roche-Roche-L'Isle D'Abeau
IDB03
Satolas-Frontonas-L'Isle D'Abeau
IDB05
Grenay-LA Verpilliere-L'Isle D'Abeau
IDB06
ST J. Chaleyssin-Heyrieux-L'Isle D'Abeau
ILOA
Ligne Navette Iloa Sept22
J
Navette centre ville Bonneville
J
LE Monteil-Pole Intermodal
J
Ligne J
J
Scolaire J Sept23
J4
Gare Rumilly - Chavanod Stade
J5
Gare Rumilly - Lycee DE Poisy
K
Fillinges - Marcellaz - Bonneville
K
Route des Crêtes
L
St Laurent - La Roche-sur-Foron - Eteaux
L
Laroquevielle-Marmanhac
L
Ligne L : DE Gaulle - Base DE Loisirs
L
Parking Montredon-Pole Intermodal-LES Patios DU Velay
LA
Ligne A Privas Chaumette-Privas Zone du Lac- Privas College
LA
Ligne A
LAF01
LE Sapey-Laffrey (Correspondance)
LB
Ligne B Chomerac-Alissas-Privas
LB
Ligne B
LC
Ligne C
LC
Ligne C Veyras-Privas
LD
Ligne D ST Priest-Privas
LE
Ligne E Coux Place Onclaire - Coux Centre -Privas Collège
LE-PAL
Navette LE Pal
LEM01
Colombe-LE Grand Lemps
LEM02
Apprieu-LE Grand Lemps College
LEM03
Belmont-Bizonnes-LE Grand Lemps College
LEM04
Flacheres-Longechenal-LE Grand Lemps
LEM05
Virieu-Chabons-LE Grand Lemps
LEM06
Oyeu-Burcin-LE Grand Lemps College
LF
Ligne F Privas Cours du Palais-Privas Ephad Le Montoulon-Privas Hôpital
LG
Ligne G Pranles-Lyas-Coux-Privas
LIGNE 1
Ligne 1 Varagnes <> Chantebise
LIGNE 2
Ligne 2 Gare Routiere <> Lapras
LIGNE 3
Ligne 3 Boulieu Ecoles <> Roiffieux
LIGNE 4
Ligne 4 Gare Routiere <> Riboulon
LIGNE 5
Ligne 5 Gare Routiere <> ST-CYR LE Rond
LIGNE 6
Ligne 6 Gare Routiere <> Pont Arnaud
LIGNE 7
Ligne 7 Gare Routiere <> Toissieu
LIGNE 8
Ligne 8 Gare Routiere <> Chatinais
LR01
Ligne 01 ST Sauveur DE Montagut - LES Ollieres -LE Chambon DE Bavas-Lyas-Coux-Privas
LR02
Ligne 02 Beauchastel-Saint Laurent DU Pape-LA Voulte-LE Pouzin-Vallee DE L'Ouveze-Privas
LR03
Ligne 03 Flaviac - ST Julien EN ST Alban - LE Pouzin College
LR04
Ligne 04 Privas-Alissas-Chomerac-LE Pouzin- LA Voulte Collège
LTP03
Bois DE Cessieu-Rochetoirin-Tour DU Pin
LTP04
Aoste-Faverges-LA Tour DU Pin
LTP05
Belmont-ST Victor-LA Tour DU Pin
LTP06
Virieu SUR Bourbre-LA Tour DU Pin
LTP07
PT DE Beauvoisin-LA T.Du PIN LE Calloud
LTP09
Cessieu-LA Tour DU PIN (LE Calloud)
Ligne 1
Ligne 1 Tournon SUD - Tain L'Hermitage LA Teppe
Ligne 11
Ligne 11 ST Felicien - Tournon SUR Rhone - Tain L'Hermitage
Ligne 15
Ligne 15 ST Donat SUR L'Herbasse - Tain L'Hermitage
M
Vezels Roussy-Labrousse
M
Collonges-Boug d'en Haut - Beaumont Le Chable
MARIE
Sainte-Marie
MAUBEC
MAV01
LA Mure-Susville-LA Motte D'Aveillans
MAV03
LA Motte ST Martin-LA Motte D'Aveillans
MAV04
Laffrey-LA Motte D'Aveillans
MEE01
Chatonnay-Meyrieu LES Etangs corres2090
MEN01
ST Jean D'Herans-Mens
MEN02
Treminis-Mens
MEN03
Treminis-Prebois-ST Baudille-Mens
MEN04
Grenoble-Mens (Internes)
MEN05
Chichilianne-Clelles-Mens
MEN06
Lavars-Cornillon EN Trieves-Mens
MEN07
ST Baudille ET Pipet (LE Perrier)-Mens
MEN08
ST Baudille ET Pipet-Menglas-Mens
MEN09
ST Maurice EN Trieves-Prebois-Mens
MEN10
Cordeac-Saint Sebastien-Mens
MEN11
COL DE ST Sebastien-Menteyre-Mens
MEY01
Biviers-Montbonnot-Meylan
MIR01
Villette D'Anthon-Loyettes-Miribel
MOI01
Polienas-LA Riviere-ST Quentin-Moirans
MON01
Roissard-Monestier DE Clermont
MON02
Gresse-ST Michel Portes-Monestier DE C.
MON03
Miribel Lanchatre-ST Guillaume-Monestier
MON04
ST Martin DE LA Cluze-Sinard-Monestier D
MON05
Chateau Bernard-Monestier DE Clermont
MON07
TAD Chateau Bernard-Monestier DE Cler.
MOZAS
MRC01
Quincieu-ST Verand-ST Marcellin
MRC02
Chevrieres-Chatte-ST Marcellin
MRC03
ST Appolinard-Chatte-ST Marcellin
MRC04
Murinais-Chevrieres-ST Marcellin
MRC05
ST Antoine-Montagne-Chatte-ST Marcellin
MRC06
ST Bonnet-Chatte-ST Marcellin
MRC07
ST Lattier-Chatte-ST Marcellin
MRC08
ST Hilaire-LA Sone-Chatte-ST Marcellin
MRC09
ST Pierre-Izeron-ST Sauveur-ST Marcellin
MRC10
ST Quentin-ST Gervais-Rovon-ST Marcellin
MRC11
Romans-Chatte-ST Marcellin
MRC12
Morette-ND L'Osier-Vinay
MRC13
Polienas-L'Albenc-Vinay-ST Marcellin
MRL01
LES Avenieres-Curtin-Morestel
MRL03
Charette-Optevoz-Trept-Morestel
MRL04
Passins-Morestel (Correspondance)
MRL05
Creys-Morestel (Correspondance)
MRL06
Corbelin-Buvin-Morestel
MRL07
LE Bayard-Creys-ST Victor-Morestel
MRL09
Bouvesse-Courtenay-Morestel
MRL10
Courtenay-Arandon-Morestel
MRL11
Soleymieu-Sermerieu-Morestel
MRL12
Concharbin-ST Victor Morestel-Morestel
MRL13
Brangues-LE Bouchage-Morestel
MRL14
Cremieu-Soleymieu-Morestel
MTV01
Amblerieu-Parmilieu-Charette-Montalieu
MTV02
LA Balme LES Grottes-Montalieu
MTV03
ST Baudille DE LA Tour-Montalieu
MUR01
Cognet-Ponsonnas-LA Mure(Ces/Lycees)
MUR05
Laffrey-ND DE Vaulx-LA Mure
MUR06
Marcieu-Mayres Savel-Prunieres-LA Mure
MUR07
Nantes EN Ratier-ST Honore-LA Mure
MUR08
Vizille-Laffrey-Susville-LA Mure
MUR11
ST Jean DE Vaulx-ND DE Vaulx-LA Mure
MUR12
Laffrey-Cholonge-LA Mure
MUR13
Oris EN Ratier-Sievoz-LA Mure
MUR14
ST Pierre DE Mearotz-LA Mure
MUR16
Chantelouve-LA Mure
MUR17
TAD Cholonge-LA Mure
MUR18
TAD Chantelouve-LA Mure
Marché
Navette Marché Bonneville
Mobi'Aix
N
Valleiry-Gare – St-Julien-Gare – Lycée De Staël
N-BAB
Navette Ballad Aulps Bus
N1
Les Houches Le Prarion / Chamonix Sud
N2
Chamonix Sud / Argentière La Fis
N3
Argentière La Fis / Vallorcine Barberine
N4
Les Houches Mairie / Servoz La Côte
NAV
Navette Privas Cours du Palais - Lyas Site de La Neuve
NAV1
Navette 1 Lycée Marie Laurencin
NAV2
Navette 2 Lycée Pierre J. Bonté
NAVRIO
Navette Riom
NCHP
Navettes Champfleuri
NCP
Navette Péguy
NCV
Navette Centre-Ville
NIV01
LES Eparres-Nivolas (Cor. LD 1140)
NIV02
ST Geoire VNE-PT Beauvoisin-N.Vermelle
NIV03
LA T. DU PIN-Nivolas Vermelle (ST-Marc)
NIV04
Cessieu-LA Tour DU PIN-Nivolas Vermelle
NIV05
Villette D'Anthon-Nivolas Vermelle
NIV06
ST Romain DE Jalionas-Nivolas Vermelle
Navette
Navette Vic Le Comte
P
Polignac-Pole Intermodal
P01
Chabreloche Thiers Clermont Ferrand
P02
Arlanc Ambert Clermont Ferrand
P03
Vichy Thiers Ambert Arlanc
P06
Peschadoires Maringues Clermont Fd
P07
Neuville Courpiere
P11
Vollore Montagne Noiretable
P13
Vertolaye Ambert
P15
Valcivieres Ambert
P20
Anzat le Luguet Issoire Clermont Fd
P21
Clermont Ferrand Aydat base nautique
P23
Billom Clermont Ferrand
P25
Chas Vertaizon Clermont Ferrand
P28
Joze Maringues Vichy
P33
Saint Saturnin Le Crest Clermont Fd
P35
Peschadoires Courpiere Clermont Fd
P40
Vic le Comte Clermont Ferrand
P42
Authezat Clermont Ferrand
P43
Champeix Saint Saturnin Clermont Fd
P44
Besse Issoire
P45
La bourboule Le Mont Dore Le Sancy
P46
Clermont Ferrand Le Mont Dore Ussel
P47
Clermont Ferrand Mauriac
P50
Saint Genes Champespe Bort les Orgues
P52
Bourg Lastic Clermont Ferrand
P53
Giat Pontaumur Pontgibaud Clermont Fd
P55
Chateldon Puy Guillaume vichy
P56
Chateldon Thiers
P60
Combronde Clermont Ferrand
P61
Saint Eloy les Mines Clermont Ferrand
P62
Saint Gervais d Auvergne Riom
P64
Enval Volvic Clermont Ferrand
P70
Thuret Clermont Ferrand
P73
Chatel Guyon Riom Clermont Fd
P74
Clermont Ferrand Besse
P75
Riom Z.I de Ladoux
P83
Thiers Vollore Montagne
P84
Vollore Montagne Courpiere
PALMA
Primaire Vaujany-Allemont
PAOSA
Primaire Granieu-Aoste
PAPPB
RPI ST Appolinard-Chevrieres-Murinais
PAPRA
Primaire Apprieu
PARAA
RPI Arandon-Passins
PAUTA
Primaire Autrans
PAVIA
RPI Avignonet-ST Martin DE LA Cluze
PBALA
RPI Vertrieu-LA Balme LES Grottes
PBATA
Primaire LA Batie Divisin
PBDOA
LA Paute-Bourg D'Oisans
PBE01
Corbelin-Granieu-Pont DE Beauvoisin
PBE02
Aoste-Romagnieu-LES Abrets-P. Beauvoisin
PBE03
Morestel-LES Avenieres-PT Beauvoisin
PBE04
ST Clair-Romagnieu-Pont DE Beauvoisin
PBE05
Faverges-Chimilin-Pont DE Beauvoisin
PBE06
LA T. PIN-ST Didier-Pont DE Beauvoisin
PBE07
Biol-Montrevel-ST Victor-Pont Beauvoisin
PBE08
STE Blandine-Virieu-Pont DE Beauvoisin
PBE09
LA B. Montgascon-Fitilieu-PT Beauvoisin
PBE10
ST Andre LE GAZ-LES Abrets-PT Beauvoisin
PBE11
Paladru-Pressins-Pont DE Beauvoisin
PBE12
Montferrat-LA B.Divisin-PT Beauvoisin
PBE13
Velanne-Charancieu-Pont DE Beauvoisin
PBE14
Velanne-Pont DE Beauvoisin
PBE15
ST L. Pont-Entre 2 Guiers-PT Beauvoisin
PBE16
ST Geoire EN Valdaine-Pont DE Beauvoisin
PBFTA
RPI Thodure - Beaufort
PBIOA
Primaire Biol
PBLIA
RPI Teche-Beaulieu
PBONA
Primaire Bonnefamille
PBOUA
Primaire Bouge Chambalud
PBVQA
Primaire Bouvesse Quirieu
PCH03
Soleymieu-Siccieu-Dizimieu-PT DE Cheruy
PCH04
ST Baudille-Annoisin-Tignieu-PT Cheruy
PCH05
Anthon-Chavanoz-PT DE Cheruy (Collège)
PCH06
Moras-Chozeau-Pont DE Cheruy
PCH07
Charvieu Chavagneux-PT DE Cheruy
PCH10
Saint Romain DE Jalionas-Pont DE Cheruy
PCH11
Janneyrias-Villette-PT DE Cheruy
PCHBA
Primaire Chabons
PCHEA
Primaire Chatte Coteau
PCHEB
Primaire Chatte Plaine
PCHLA
Primaire Chelieu
PCHTB
RPI Charette-Parmilieu
PCLEA
Primaire LE Percy-Clelles
PCOBA
Primaire Corbelin
PCOGA
Malleval-Cognin LES Gorges
PCRAA
PCREA
Charvieu-Cremieu (ST-Augustin)
PCRMA
Primaire Creys Mepieu
PCRPA
Primaire Monestier D'Ambel-Corps
PCRPB
Primaire STE Luce-Cotes DE Corps-Corps
PCRSA
RPI Cras-Morette-Vatilieu-ND L'Osier
PCRTA
Primaire Courtenay
PDD
Panoramique des Dômes
PDOLA
Primaire Dolomieu
PER01
Chatelus-Choranche-PT EN Royans
PER02
Rencurel-PT EN Royans
PER03
Presles-Choranche-PT EN Royans
PER04
Izeron-ST Andre-PT EN Royans
PER05
ST P DE Cherennes-ST Romans-PT EN Royans
PFAVA
Primaire Faverges DE LA Tour
PGERA
RPI ST Gervais-Rovon-Cognin
PHIEA
Primaire Vernas-Hieres SUR Amby
PHUEA
Primaire L'Alpe-D'Huez
PJCAA
RPI Siccieu - Dizimieu
PLAFA
Prim. Sapey-ST Theoffrey-Cholonge-Laffre
PLATA
Primaire ST Lattier-Coteaux
PLATB
Primaire ST Lattier-Plaine
PLGAA
Primaire Livet ET Gavet
PMACA
Primaire Lentiol-Marcollin
PMEAA
Primaire Meaudre
PMIRA
Primaires Miribel LES Echelles
PMOTA
Primaire LES Mottes
PMPEA
RPI Lalley-ST Maurice-Monestier DU Percy
PMSTA
Maternelle Cour ET Buis-LE Gontard
PMTEA
Primaire Montagnieu
PMURA
Marcieu-Mayres Savel-LA Mure Ecoles
PMURB
Primaire Cognet-Ponsonnas-LA Mure
PPAJA
Primaire Pajay
PPANA
RPI Panossas - Veyssilieu
PPBAA
Primaire ST Jean D'Avelanne-Pont DE B.
PPENA
Primaire Penol-Ornacieux Ecoles
PPICA
RPC Pierre Chatel
PPISA
Primaire Pisieu-Revel Tourdan
PPOBA
Primaire Arzay-Bossieu-Pommier DE B.
PPOBB
Prim. ST Julien DE L'Herms-Pommier DE B.
PRCLA
Primaire Rencurel
PRE01
LE Percy-Prebois (Corres. Mens)
PRENA
Primaire Criel DE Renage-Renage
PRGNA
Primaire LE NAN-Romagnieu
PRGNB
Primaire LE Clermont-Romagnieu
PROCA
Primaire Roche
PSALA
Primaire Quet EN Beaumont-LA Salle EN Be
PSARA
Primaire Auberives-ST Andre EN Royans
PSATA
Primaire ST Antoine
PSAVA
PSBCA
RPI ST Bonnet DE Chavagne-Montagne
PSCFA
Primaire ST Chef
PSCTA
Primaire LE Foulon-Charpenay
PSCTB
Primaire Mauchamp-ST Clair
PSEMA
Primaire Semons-Commelle
PSHBA
RPI ST Hilaire DE Brens-Venerieu
PSHRA
Primaire ST Hilaire DU Rosier
PSINA
Treffort-Sinard (Corresp. College)
PSJBA
Primaire Royas-ST Jean DE Bournay
PSJCA
Primaire ST Just Chaleyssin
PSJRA
ST Julien DE Ratz-ST Joseph DE Riviere
PSJSA
Primaire Saint Jean DE Soudain
PSJVA
RPI Notre Dame DE Vaulx-ST Jean DE Vaulx
PSLBA
Primaire ST Laurent EN Beaumont
PSMGA
RPI ST Geoirs-ST Michel-Brion
PSMTA
Primaire Monestier DU Percy-ST Maurice E
PSNEA
RPI Serre Nerpol-Chasselay
PSOLA
Primaire Soleymieu
PSPCA
Primaire ST Pierre DE Chartreuse
PSPIA
ST Paul D'Izeaux-LA Forteresse-Plan
PSQIA
Primaire ST Quentin SUR Isere
PSRSA
Primaire LA Chapelle-ST Romain DE Surieu
PSSMA
Primaire ST Sorlin DE Morestel
PSUSA
Primaire Susville
PSVCA
Primaire ST Victor DE Cessieu
PSVEA
Primaire ST Verand
PTECA
RPI Beaulieu-Teche
PTIJA
Desserte Tignieu Village
PTREA
Primaire Chateau BAS-Treminis
PVACA
Primaire Valencin-LE Fayet
PVAGA
RPI Valencogne-ST Ondras
PVALA
Chantelouve-LE Perier-Entraigues
PVARA
Primaire Coteaux DE Varacieux
PVARB
Primaire Varacieux
PVBOA
Primaire Panissage-Blandin-Virieu
PVBOB
Primaire Chassignieu-Virieu S/Bourbre
PVEZA
Primaire Vezeronce-Curtin
PVILA
Primaire Ville Vieille-Villard DE Lans
PVILB
Primaire LES Pouteils-Villard DE Lans
PVILC
Primaire LES Jarrands-Villard DE Lans
PVINA
Primaire Quincieu-Vinay
PVLMA
Primaire Villemoirieu
PVSAA
Primaire Ville Sous Anjou
PVSCA
Primaire Venosc
RAV01
Goncelin-Pontcharra-LA Ravoire
RIV01
Criel DE Renage-Rives
RIV02
Renage-Rives
RIV03
Izeaux-Beaucroissant-Rives College
RIV04
Chabons-Apprieu-Rives
ROM02
Izeron-ST Romans-ST Marcellin-Romans
ROU01
LA Chapelle-Roussillon-Salaise SUR Sanne
ROU02
Sablons-Salaise-Roussillon
ROU03
Sonnay-Agnin-Salaise-Roussillon
ROU04
Reventin-ST Clair-ST Maurice-Roussillon
ROU05
Monsteroux-Assieu-ST Maurice-Roussillon
ROY01
Montfalcon-Roybon-ST Simeon DE Bressieux
ROY02
Marnans-Roybon
ROY03
LE Charlet-Roybon
ROY05
Marnans-Roybon
S
LA Sermone-Pole Intermodal
S01
Saint Alban de Montbel - Novalaise - Chambéry
S02
Yenne - Chambéry
S03
Chamoux sur Gelon - Pontcharra
S04
Saint Pierre d'Entremont - Chambéry
S05
Chamoux sur Gelon - Chambéry
S06
École - Le Châtelard - Aix les Bains - Chambéry
S07
Aoste - Saint Genix sur Guiers - Chambéry
S1
Ligne S1
S1
Ligne S1 Jan22
S10
Ligne S10 Sept22
S11
Ligne S11 Sept22
S12
Ligne S12 Sept22
S2
Ligne S2
S2
Ligne S2 Jan22
S3
Ligne S3
S3
Ligne S3 Jan22 V2
S30
Saint-Avre - La Chambre - Saint-François-Longchamp
S4
Ligne S4
S4
Ligne S4 Sept22
S40
Valloire - Saint Michel de Maurienne
S5
Ligne S5 Jan22 V2
S50
Valfréjus - Modane
S51
La Norma - Modane
S52
Aussois - Modane
S53
Bonneval sur Arc - Modane
S6
Ligne S6 Jan22
S63
Les Menuires - Val-Thorens - Moûtiers
S65
Courchevel - Moûtiers
S66
Pralognan Champagny - Moûtiers
S7
Ligne S7 Jan22
S8
Ligne S8 Jan22
S9
Ligne S9 Sept22
SAN01
STE Anne SUR Gervonde-ST Agnin SUR Bion
SATOLA
SCF01
Venerieu-ST H.De Brens-Trept-ST Chef
SCF02
Vignieu-Montcarra-Salagnon-ST Chef
SCO20
Scolaire 20 Sept22
SCO21
Scolaire 21 Sept22
SCO22
Scolaire 22 Sept21
SCO23
Scolaire 23 Sept22
SCO24
Scolaire 24 Sept22
SCO25
Scolaire 25
SCO26
Scolaire 26
SCO27
Scolaire 27
SCO28
Scolaire 28
SCO29
Scolaire 29
SCO30
Scolaire 30
SCO31
Scolaire 31 Sept21
SCO40
Scolaire 40 Sept22
SCO41
Scolaire 41 Sept21
SCO42
Scolaire 42 Sept22
SCO43
Scolaire 43 Sept22
SCO44
Scolaire 44 Sept21
SCO45
Scolaire 45 Sept22
SCO46
Scolaire 46 Sept21
SCO47
Scolaire 47
SCO48
Scolaire 48 Sept21
SCOA
Scolaire A Sept22
SCOB
Scolaire B Sept22
SCOC
Scolaire C Sept22
SCOD
Scolaire D Sept22
SCOE
Scolaire E1 Sept21
SCOE2
Scolaire E2 Sept22
SCOF
Scolaire F Sept21
SCOG
Scolaire G
SCOH
Scolaire H Sept22
SCOI
Scolaire I
SCOJ
Scolaire J Sept21
SCOL
Scolaire L Sept22
SEG02
Coteaux DE ST Etienne DE ST Geoirs
SGC01
Romagnieu(LE Fayet)-ST Genix SUR Guiers
SGC02
Chimilin-Granieu-ST Genix/Guiers
SGC03
Aoste-ST Genix SUR Guiers
SGE02
Oytier ST Oblas-ST Georges D'Esperanche
SGE03
ST Georges Comberousse-ST Georges Esp
SGE04
Artas-ST Georges D'Esperanche
SHE01
Cordeac-ST Sebastien-ST Jean D'Herans (C
SHN01
Comboursiere-Fugieres-ST Honore (Cor. La
SJB01
Lieudieu-Vil. DE Marc-ST Jean DE Bournay
SJB02
Meyssies-Vil. DE Marc-ST Jean DE Bournay
SJB03
Culin-ST Agnin/Bion-ST Jean Bournay
SJB04
Tramole-Chatonnay-ST J.Bournay
SJB05
Crachier-Artas-ST J. Bournay
SJB06
Villeneuve Marc-ST J. Bournay corres2090
SJB07
Royas-S. Mepin-ST J. Bournay(Corres2090)
SJB08
Savas Mepin-Saint Jean DE Bournay
SJB09
Artas-Saint Jean DE Bournay
SJM03
ST Gervais-Vinay-Polienas-ST Jean DE M.
SLP01
Miribel LES Echelles-ST Laurent DU Pont
SLP02
Miribel (LES Baches)-ST Laurent DU Pont
SLP03
ST Pierre DE Chartreuse-ST Laurent(Corr)
SLP04
LES Bourdoires-ST Laurent DU Pont Colleg
SMH02
ST Martin D'Uriage-Gieres-ST M.D'Heres
SMH03
Tencin-LE Versoud-ST Martin D'Heres
SQF01
Bonnefamille-ST Quentin Fallavier
SSB01
Viriville-Chatenay-College M. Mariotte
SSB02
ST Simeon-ST Pierre-College M. Mariotte
SSB03
Pajay-Marcilloles-ST Simeon DE Bressieux
SSB04
ST Clair SUR Galaure-ST Simeon DE Bress.
T10
LES Avenieres-LA Tour DU Pin
T11
Morestel-LA Tour DU Pin
T12
Morestel-Vignieu-Bourgoin Jallieu
T13
Montalieu Vercieu-Bourgoin Jallieu
T14
Pont DE Cheruy-L'Isle D'Abeau
T15
Pont DE Cheruy-Bourgoin Jallieu
T16
Pont DE Cheruy-Villefontaine
T17
Pont DE Beauvoisin-ST Laurent DE Mure
1
2
Directions
Stations
Lines