A bus service operated by Stagecoach South.
All data is available in GTFS feed: great-britain
Map
Station ➞ Station
Station ➞ Station
Station ➞ Station
Station ➞ High Street
Eggars School ➞ Station
Station ➞ Eggars School
List of stops
Number of stops:15
OSM
OSM Grayscale
CartoDB
Google Map
Google Hybrid
Google Satellite
TomTom
Light Gray Base
Dark Gray Base
World Street Map
World Topo Map
Positron
HERE Satellite
HERE Night
HERE Map
Mapbox Satellite
Mapbox Map
Mapbox Dark
Mapbox Outdoors
Station ➞ Station
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Station ➞ Station
Station | 08:50 | 11:43 | 13:53 |
---|---|---|---|
Station | 08:51 | 11:44 | 13:54 |
The Square | 08:53 | 11:46 | 13:56 |
Tor Way | 08:55 | 11:48 | 13:58 |
Moggs Mead Co-op | 08:56 | 11:49 | 13:59 |
Hoadlands | 08:56 | 11:49 | 13:59 |
Pulens Lane | 08:57 | 11:50 | 14:00 |
Pulens Crescent | 08:57 | 11:50 | 14:00 |
Old Mill Lane | 08:58 | 11:51 | 14:01 |
The Half Moon | 08:59 | 11:52 | 14:02 |
Adhurst Junction | 09:00 | 11:53 | 14:03 |
Durford Wood | 09:01 | 11:54 | 14:04 |
Pruetts Lane | 09:02 | 11:55 | 14:05 |
Upper Furze Field | 09:03 | 11:56 | 14:06 |
Jolly Drover | 09:04 | 11:57 | 14:07 |
Woodlands Lane | 09:04 | 11:57 | 14:07 |
Whistle Stop | 09:06 | 11:59 | 14:09 |
Whistle Stop | 09:06 | 11:59 | 14:09 |
Woodbourne Close | 09:07 | 12:00 | 14:10 |
Wylde Green Lane | 09:08 | 12:01 | 14:11 |
Forest Rise | 09:09 | 12:02 | 14:12 |
Pine Walk | 09:10 | 12:03 | 14:13 |
Primary School | 09:13 | 12:06 | 14:16 |
Bakers Field | 09:14 | 12:07 | 14:17 |
The Oaks | 09:14 | 12:07 | 14:17 |
Digby Way | 09:18 | 12:11 | 14:21 |
Todmore | 09:19 | 12:12 | 14:22 |
Bakers Field | 09:19 | 12:12 | 14:22 |
Primary School | 09:20 | 12:13 | 14:23 |
Toll House Corner | 09:21 | 12:14 | 14:24 |
Church Lane | 09:23 | 12:16 | 14:26 |
Bradshott Lane | 09:25 | 12:18 | 14:28 |
Sotherington Lane | 09:26 | 12:19 | 14:29 |
Ketchers Field | 09:27 | 12:20 | 14:30 |
The Selborne Arms | 09:28 | 12:21 | 14:31 |
Goslings Croft | 09:29 | 12:22 | 14:32 |
Norton Farm | 09:30 | 12:23 | 14:33 |
Hartley Park Farm | 09:31 | 12:24 | 14:34 |
Round House | 09:32 | 12:25 | 14:35 |
Selborne Road | 09:35 | 12:28 | 14:38 |
Eastfields Estate | 09:35 | 12:28 | 14:38 |
Jane Austen's House | 09:36 | 12:29 | 14:39 |
Chawton Roundabout | 09:38 | 12:31 | 14:41 |
Sports Centre | 09:40 | 12:33 | 14:43 |
Community Hospital | 09:41 | 12:34 | 14:44 |
Lincoln Green | 09:43 | 12:36 | 14:46 |
Borovere Gardens | 09:45 | 12:38 | 14:48 |
Conservative Club | 09:46 | 12:39 | 14:49 |
High Street | 09:47 | 12:40 | 14:50 |
Drayman's Way | 09:48 | 12:41 | 14:51 |
Alton House Hotel | 09:49 | 12:42 | 14:52 |
Station | 09:50 | 12:43 | 14:53 |
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Station ➞ Station
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Station ➞ High Street
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Eggars School ➞ Station
Eggars School | 15:05 |
---|---|
Anstey Lane | 15:08 |
Health Centre | 15:09 |
Station | 15:10 |
Alton House Hotel | 15:13 |
Normandy Street | 15:16 |
Amery Hill School | 15:20 |
High Street | 15:24 |
Sainsburys | 15:26 |
Borovere Gardens | 15:27 |
Lincoln Green | 15:29 |
Community Hospital | 15:30 |
Sports Centre | 15:32 |
Chawton Roundabout | 15:34 |
Jane Austen's House | 15:35 |
Eastfields Estate | 15:36 |
Selborne Road | 15:38 |
Round House | 15:39 |
Hartley Park Farm | 15:40 |
Norton Farm | 15:41 |
Goslings Croft | 15:42 |
The Selborne Arms | 15:43 |
Ketchers Field | 15:44 |
Sotherington Lane | 15:45 |
Bradshott Lane | 15:47 |
Church Lane | 15:49 |
Toll House Corner | 15:50 |
Primary School | 15:50 |
Bakers Field | 15:51 |
The Oaks | 15:54 |
Digby Way | 15:55 |
Todmore | 15:56 |
Bakers Field | 15:56 |
Primary School | 16:01 |
Pine Walk | 16:02 |
Wylde Green Lane | 16:04 |
Woodbourne Close | 16:05 |
Whistle Stop | 16:06 |
Liss Schools | 16:07 |
Woodlands Lane | 16:08 |
Jolly Drover | 16:09 |
Upper Furze Field | 16:09 |
Pruetts Lane | 16:11 |
Durford Wood | 16:12 |
Adhurst Junction | 16:13 |
The Half Moon | 16:13 |
Old Mill Lane | 16:13 |
Pulens Crescent | 16:14 |
Pulens Lane | 16:14 |
Hoadlands | 16:14 |
Moggs Mead Co-op | 16:15 |
Tor Way | 16:17 |
The Square | 16:18 |
Station | 16:20 |
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Station ➞ Eggars School
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Timetable data from traveline.info, 11 June 2024
Stagecoach South
- Website
- traveline.info
- Currency
- GBP