A bus service operated by Rhdf-59-P1.
All data is available in GTFS feed: northern-perimeter-1
Merville - Collège Henri Dunant ➞ ST Venant - Garage Croisement
Estaires - Lycée et LP Val de Lys ➞ Hazebrouck - Gare Sncf
Hazebrouck - Lycée des Flandres ➞ Merville - Place
Estaires - St Roch - Sacré Coeur ➞ Hazebrouck - Gare Sncf
Estaires - St Roch - Sacré Coeur ➞ Wingles - Mairie
Merville - Collège Henri Dunant ➞ Hazebrouck - Gare Sncf
Merville - Collège Henri Dunant ➞ Neuf Berquin - Mairie
Hazebrouck - Lycée des Flandres ➞ Bailleul - Noteboom
Estaires - St Roch - Sacré Coeur ➞ Salome - Le Millenaire
Bailleul - Noteboom ➞ Hazebrouck - Saint Eloi
Merville - Le Sart - Eglise ➞ Estaires - Lycée et LP Val de Lys
Lestrem - Paradis - Cornet Malo ➞ Hazebrouck - Saint Eloi
Haverskerque - Croix Mairesse ➞ Merville - Collège Henri Dunant
Estaires - St Roch - Sacré Coeur ➞ Merville - Le Sart - Eglise
Estaires - Eglise ➞ Merville - Collège Henri Dunant
Hazebrouck - Lycée des Flandres ➞ Merville - Les Jardins
Merville - Le Sart - Eglise ➞ Estaires - Lycée et LP Val de Lys
Merville - Le Sart - Eglise ➞ Estaires - Collège Henri Durez
Hazebrouck - Gare Sncf ➞ Estaires - Collège Henri Durez
Estaires - Collège Henri Durez ➞ LA Gorgue - Pavé de Laventie
Salome - Le Millenaire ➞ Estaires - St Roch - Sacré Coeur
Neuf Berquin - Mairie ➞ Merville - Collège Saint Robert
Merville - Place ➞ Hazebrouck - Lycée des Flandres
Bailleul - Place Plichon ➞ Estaires - Lycée et LP Val de Lys
Hazebrouck - Lycée des Flandres ➞ Merville - Place
Hazebrouck - Lycée des Flandres ➞ Estaires - Eglise
Hinges - Rue du Paradis ➞ Merville - Collège Henri Dunant
Estaires - Kennedy ➞ Hazebrouck - Collège F. Benoist
LA Gorgue - Le Nouveau Monde ➞ Hazebrouck - Lycée des Flandres
LA Gorgue - Place de l'Eglise ➞ Hazebrouck - Saint Eloi
Estaires - Lycée et LP Val de Lys ➞ Bailleul - Le Seau
Hazebrouck - Gare Sncf ➞ Estaires - Lycée et LP Val de Lys
Estaires - Collège Henri Durez ➞ Annoeullin - Gare
Merville - Collège Henri Dunant ➞ Calonne SUR LA LYS - Mustang
Wingles - Mairie ➞ Estaires - St Roch - Sacré Coeur
Hazebrouck - Lycée des Flandres ➞ Estaires - Lycée et LP Val de Lys
Annoeullin - Gare ➞ Estaires - Collège Henri Durez
Merville - Collège Saint Robert ➞ Estaires - Eglise
Hazebrouck - Lycée des Flandres ➞ Neuf Berquin - Centre
Hazebrouck - Gare Sncf ➞ Merville - Collège Henri Dunant
Hazebrouck - Collège F. Benoist ➞ LA Gorgue - Le Nouveau Monde
Estaires - St Roch - Sacré Coeur ➞ Neuf Berquin - Les Abeilles
LA Gorgue - Le Nouveau Monde ➞ Estaires - Collège Henri Durez
Morbecque - Le Préavin ➞ Hazebrouck - Lycée Saint Jacques
List of stops
OSM
OSM Grayscale
CartoDB
Google Map
Google Hybrid
Google Satellite
TomTom
Light Gray Base
Dark Gray Base
World Street Map
World Topo Map
Positron
HERE Satellite
HERE Night
HERE Map
Mapbox Satellite
Mapbox Map
Mapbox Dark
Mapbox Outdoors
Merville - Collège Henri Dunant ➞ ST Venant - Garage Croisement
Estaires - Lycée et LP Val de Lys ➞ Hazebrouck - Gare Sncf
Timetable data from data.europa.eu, 7 June 2024
Rhdf-59-P1
- Website
- transports.hautsdefrance.fr
- Currency
- EUR