A bus service operated by ZOU ! Scolaire.
All data is available in GTFS feed: provence
Map
Lycee Carnot ➞ L Argile
College G Philipe ➞ L Argile
Lycee Carnot ➞ Cours Honore Cresp
Ranguin College Gerard Philippe ➞ Pegomas-Village-Nd
L Argile ➞ Lycee Carnot
Pegomas-Village-Nd ➞ Ranguin College Gerard Philippe
L Argile ➞ Rene Dunan Mûriers
Ecole Prim du Bayle ➞ Lycee Carnot
Cours Honore Cresp ➞ Lycee Carnot
List of stops
Number of stops:15
OSM
OSM Grayscale
CartoDB
Google Map
Google Hybrid
Google Satellite
TomTom
Light Gray Base
Dark Gray Base
World Street Map
World Topo Map
Positron
HERE Satellite
HERE Night
HERE Map
Mapbox Satellite
Mapbox Map
Mapbox Dark
Mapbox Outdoors
Lycee Carnot ➞ L Argile
Lycee Carnot | 16:05 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
---|---|---|---|
Milton | 16:07 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Schaumann J Ferry | 16:11 | 17:15 | 18:16 |
Place Vauban Bristol | 16:13 | 17:17 | 18:18 |
Vallombrosa | 16:18 | 17:21 | 18:23 |
Mediatheque | 16:21 | 17:23 | 18:26 |
Beausite | 16:22 | 17:24 | 18:27 |
Palais des Pins | 16:23 | 17:25 | 18:28 |
Boulevard Leader | 16:24 | 17:26 | 18:29 |
Meridien | 16:25 | 17:27 | 18:30 |
Sainte Marguerite | 16:26 | 17:28 | 18:31 |
Mairie Annexe | 16:27 | 17:29 | 18:32 |
Place du Marche | 16:28 | 17:30 | 18:33 |
Saint Jean | 16:29 | 17:31 | 18:34 |
Moulin de la Gaiete | 16:30 | 17:32 | 18:35 |
Rene Dunan Mûriers | 16:31 | 17:33 | 18:36 |
Parking Coubertin | 16:32 | 17:34 | 18:37 |
Bocca Formapole | 16:33 | 17:35 | 18:38 |
Les Pompiers | 16:34 | 17:36 | 18:39 |
Bocca Nord | 16:35 | 17:37 | 18:40 |
Val Frayere | 16:36 | 17:38 | 18:41 |
Le Grand Saule | 16:37 | 17:39 | 18:42 |
Jean Moulin | 16:38 | 17:40 | 18:43 |
Les Myosotis | 16:39 | 17:41 | 18:44 |
Abadie Ii | 16:40 | 17:41 | 18:45 |
Cimetiere de l Abadie - R | 16:41 | 17:42 | 18:46 |
Les Pins Bleus | 16:42 | 17:43 | 18:47 |
Pont d Avril | 16:42 | 17:43 | 18:47 |
Dandon | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:49 |
Roquette/S - CHM DE LA Commune -R | 16:48 | 17:47 | 18:51 |
Courguettes | 16:50 | 17:49 | 18:53 |
La Caillenque | 16:51 | 17:50 | 18:54 |
Colle des Juges | 16:51 | 17:50 | 18:54 |
Les Canebiers | 16:52 | 17:51 | 18:55 |
La Roquette Bas | 16:52 | 17:51 | 18:55 |
L Argile | 16:55 | 17:53 | 18:58 |
College G Philipe ➞ L Argile
College G Philipe | 15:35 | 16:35 |
---|---|---|
Alfred de Musset | 15:36 | 16:36 |
Saint Pierre | 15:37 | 16:37 |
Les Myosotis | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Cimetiere de l Abadie | 15:39 | 16:39 |
Les Pins Bleus | 15:40 | 16:40 |
Pont d Avril | 15:40 | 16:40 |
Dandon | 15:42 | 16:42 |
Hotel De Ville | 15:44 | 16:44 |
Courguettes | 15:45 | 16:45 |
La Caillenque | 15:47 | 16:47 |
Colle des Juges | 15:48 | 16:48 |
Les Canebiers | 15:49 | 16:49 |
La Roquette Bas | 15:50 | 16:50 |
L Argile | 15:53 | 16:55 |
Lycee Carnot ➞ Cours Honore Cresp
Ranguin College Gerard Philippe ➞ Pegomas-Village-Nd
Ranguin College Gerard Philippe | 15:35 | 16:35 |
---|---|---|
Alfred de Musset | 15:35 | 16:35 |
Saint Pierre | 15:35 | 16:35 |
Les Myosotis | 15:36 | 16:36 |
Abadie Ii | 15:37 | 16:37 |
Cimetiere de l Abadie | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Les Pins Bleus | 15:39 | 16:39 |
Pont d Avril | 15:39 | 16:39 |
Dandon | 15:41 | 16:41 |
Hameau St Jean | 15:42 | 16:42 |
Saint Jean La Roquette | 15:43 | 16:42 |
Base de Loisirs | 15:44 | 16:43 |
Le Cros | 15:45 | 16:44 |
Le Rouret | 15:46 | 16:45 |
Les Ribiers | 15:47 | 16:46 |
La Charmeraie | 15:48 | 16:47 |
Pegomas-Village-Nd | 15:49 | 16:48 |
L Argile ➞ Lycee Carnot
L Argile | 06:57 | 08:02 |
---|---|---|
La Roquette Bas | 07:00 | 08:05 |
Les Canebiers | 07:01 | 08:06 |
Colle des Juges | 07:03 | 08:08 |
La Caillenque | 07:04 | 08:09 |
Courguettes | 07:07 | 08:12 |
Hotel De Ville | 07:08 | 08:13 |
Ecole St Jean 1 | 07:10 | 08:15 |
Dandon | 07:11 | 08:16 |
Pont d Avril | 07:13 | 08:18 |
Les Pins Bleus | 07:14 | 08:19 |
Cimetiere de l Abadie - R | 07:16 | 08:21 |
Les Myosotis | 07:17 | 08:22 |
Ranchito | 07:18 | 08:23 |
Colline Des Puits | 07:19 | 08:24 |
Val Frayere | 07:20 | 08:25 |
Frayere | 07:21 | 08:25 |
Bocca Nord | 07:21 | 08:26 |
les Pompiers | 07:22 | 08:27 |
Bocca Formapole | 07:22 | 08:27 |
Parking Coubertin | 07:23 | 08:28 |
Rene Dunan Mûriers | 07:23 | 08:28 |
Moulin de la Gaiete | 07:25 | 08:30 |
Saint Jean | 07:26 | 08:31 |
Place du Marche | 07:26 | 08:32 |
Mairie Annexe | 07:27 | 08:33 |
Sainte Marguerite | 07:28 | 08:33 |
Meridien | 07:29 | 08:34 |
Boulevard Leader | 07:31 | 08:35 |
Palais des Pins | 07:32 | 08:36 |
Beausite | 07:33 | 08:37 |
Mediatheque | 07:33 | 08:37 |
Vallombrosa | 07:35 | 08:38 |
La Ferrage | 07:38 | 08:40 |
Place Vauban Bristol | 07:40 | 08:41 |
Schaumann J Ferry | 07:41 | 08:42 |
Milton | 07:47 | 08:46 |
Lycee Carnot | 07:50 | 08:50 |
Pegomas-Village-Nd ➞ Ranguin College Gerard Philippe
Pegomas-Village-Nd | 07:20 | 08:35 |
---|---|---|
La Fenerie | 07:21 | 08:36 |
Le Rouret | 07:23 | 08:38 |
Le Cros | 07:24 | 08:39 |
Base de Loisirs | 07:24 | 08:39 |
Saint Jean La Roquette | 07:25 | 08:40 |
Hameau Saint Jean | 07:26 | 08:41 |
Dandon | 07:27 | 08:42 |
Pont d Avril | 07:29 | 08:44 |
Les Pins Bleus | 07:30 | 08:45 |
Cimetiere de l Abadie - R | 07:30 | 08:47 |
Les Myosotis | 07:31 | 08:48 |
Saint Pierre | 07:34 | 08:50 |
Alfred de Musset | 07:35 | 08:51 |
Ranguin College Gerard Philippe | 07:35 | 08:51 |
L Argile ➞ Rene Dunan Mûriers
L Argile | 07:27 | 08:27 |
---|---|---|
La Roquette Bas | 07:30 | 08:30 |
Les Canebiers | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Colle des Juges | 07:34 | 08:34 |
La Caillenque | 07:35 | 08:35 |
Courguettes | 07:38 | 08:38 |
Ecole Vieille | 07:40 | 08:40 |
Chemin de Pourcel | 07:41 | 08:41 |
Amaryllis | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Les Myosotis | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Saint Pierre | 07:47 | 08:47 |
Alfred de Musset | 07:49 | 08:49 |
College G Philipe | 07:50 | 08:50 |
Ranchito | 07:51 | 08:51 |
Colline Des Puits | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Frayere | 07:53 | 08:53 |
Bocca Nord | 07:53 | 08:53 |
Bocca Formapole | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Parking Coubertin | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Rene Dunan Mûriers | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Ecole Prim du Bayle ➞ Lycee Carnot
Ecole Prim du Bayle | 07:00 |
---|---|
Adrien Rey | 07:01 |
Moulin Vieux | 07:01 |
Les Bertrand | 07:02 |
Pieranchon | 07:03 |
Chemin de Tuiliere | 07:04 |
Les Arnauds | 07:05 |
Pegomas-Village-Nd | 07:05 |
Le Rouret | 07:07 |
Le Cros | 07:08 |
Base de Loisirs | 07:09 |
Saint Jean La Roquette | 07:10 |
Hameau Saint Jean | 07:11 |
Dandon | 07:11 |
Pont d Avril | 07:12 |
Les Pins Bleus | 07:13 |
Cimetiere de l Abadie - R | 07:15 |
Les Myosotis | 07:16 |
Ranchito | 07:17 |
Colline Des Puits | 07:17 |
Val Frayere | 07:18 |
Frayere | 07:18 |
Bocca Nord | 07:19 |
les Pompiers | 07:20 |
Bocca Formapole | 07:20 |
Parking Coubertin | 07:21 |
Rene Dunan Mûriers | 07:21 |
Moulin de la Gaiete | 07:22 |
Saint Jean | 07:22 |
Place du Marche | 07:22 |
Mairie Annexe | 07:24 |
Sainte Marguerite | 07:24 |
Meridien | 07:24 |
Palais des Pins | 07:26 |
Beausite | 07:26 |
Mediatheque | 07:26 |
Vallombrosa | 07:27 |
La Ferrage | 07:28 |
Pont Carnot | 07:29 |
Place Vauban Bristol | 07:29 |
Schaumann J Ferry | 07:30 |
Milton | 07:32 |
Lycee Carnot | 07:34 |
Cours Honore Cresp ➞ Lycee Carnot
Timetable data from transport.data.gouv.fr, 10 June 2024
ZOU ! Scolaire
- Website
- zou.maregionsud.fr
- Phone
- 0486885050
- Currency
- EUR