A bus service operated by Rhdf-02-Sco.
All data is available in GTFS feed: laisne
Chauny - Place Bouzier ➞ Coucy LA V. - Aumont Abri
Coucy LA V. - Aumont Abri ➞ Chauny - Place Bouzier
Coucy LA V. - Eglise Abri ➞ Coucy LE C. - Ecole Maternelle
Coucy LE C. - Ces ➞ Bassoles A. - Abri Place Mairie
Landricourt - Hameau Courson ➞ Coucy LE C. - Ces
Bassoles A. - Abri Place Mairie ➞ Coucy LE C. - Ecole Maternelle
Coucy LE C. - Ces ➞ Fresnes /S C. - Abri
Coucy LE C. - Ces ➞ Crecy AU M. - LA Vallee
Coucy LE C. - Ces ➞ Champs - Mairie Abri
List of stops
OSM
OSM Grayscale
CartoDB
Google Map
Google Hybrid
Google Satellite
TomTom
Light Gray Base
Dark Gray Base
World Street Map
World Topo Map
Positron
HERE Satellite
HERE Night
HERE Map
Mapbox Satellite
Mapbox Map
Mapbox Dark
Mapbox Outdoors
Chauny - Place Bouzier ➞ Coucy LA V. - Aumont Abri
Coucy LA V. - Aumont Abri ➞ Chauny - Place Bouzier
Timetable data from transport.data.gouv.fr, 7 June 2024
Rhdf-02-Sco
- Website
- transports.hautsdefrance.fr
- Currency
- EUR