A bus service operated by Rhdf-62-Sco.
All data is available in GTFS feed: pas-de-calais
Lumbres - Collège Albert Camus ➞ HELFAUT - Rue d'Helfaut - F Eglise
Lumbres - Collège Notre Dame - F N°6 ➞ Isbergues - Berguette - Mairie An. - F Abri
Lumbres - Collège Albert Camus ➞ Remilly-Wirquin - Créhem - F Abri - N°8
Lumbres - Collège Albert Camus ➞ Ouve-Wirquin - Chaussée Brunehaut - Abri
Lumbres - Collège Albert Camus ➞ Wavrans-SUR-L-AA - Monument - Abri
Clety - Rue du Centre - Abri - F N°28 ➞ Lumbres - Lycée Bernard Chochoy
Isbergues - Berguette - Mairie An. - Abri ➞ Lumbres - Lycée Bernard Chochoy
Lumbres - Lycée Bernard Chochoy ➞ Pihem - Petit Bois - F Abri
Remilly-Wirquin - Créhem - Abri - F N°8 ➞ Lumbres - Lycée Bernard Chochoy
HELFAUT - Rue d'Helfaut - N°529 ➞ Lumbres - Collège Notre Dame - F N°6
Wavrans-SUR-L-AA - Monument - Abri ➞ Lumbres - Lycée Bernard Chochoy
List of stops
OSM
OSM Grayscale
CartoDB
Google Map
Google Hybrid
Google Satellite
TomTom
Light Gray Base
Dark Gray Base
World Street Map
World Topo Map
Positron
HERE Satellite
HERE Night
HERE Map
Mapbox Satellite
Mapbox Map
Mapbox Dark
Mapbox Outdoors
Lumbres - Collège Albert Camus ➞ HELFAUT - Rue d'Helfaut - F Eglise
Lumbres - Collège Notre Dame - F N°6 ➞ Isbergues - Berguette - Mairie An. - F Abri
Timetable data from transport.data.gouv.fr, 7 June 2024
Rhdf-62-Sco
- Website
- transports.hautsdefrance.fr
- Currency
- EUR