A bus service operated by Rhdf-62-Com.
All data is available in GTFS feed: pdc
Beuvry - Debeyre - Quay A à D ➞ Haverskerque - Treille du Gard - Abri
Beuvry - Debeyre - Quay A à D ➞ Sailly-SUR-LA-LYS - La Poste - Ecole George Sand
Merville - Place - Abri ➞ Beuvry - Debeyre - Quay A à D
Sailly-SUR-LA-LYS - La Poste - Ecole George Sand ➞ Bethune - Parc du Perroy - N°557 - Abri
Lestrem - Château d'Eau - N°10 ➞ Bethune - Lycée Louis Blaringhem
Haverskerque - Treille du Gard - F Abri ➞ Bethune - Lycée Louis Blaringhem
List of stops
OSM
OSM Grayscale
CartoDB
Google Map
Google Hybrid
Google Satellite
TomTom
Light Gray Base
Dark Gray Base
World Street Map
World Topo Map
Positron
HERE Satellite
HERE Night
HERE Map
Mapbox Satellite
Mapbox Map
Mapbox Dark
Mapbox Outdoors
Beuvry - Debeyre - Quay A à D ➞ Haverskerque - Treille du Gard - Abri
Beuvry - Debeyre - Quay A à D ➞ Sailly-SUR-LA-LYS - La Poste - Ecole George Sand
Timetable data from transport.data.gouv.fr, 7 June 2024
Rhdf-62-Com
- Website
- transports.hautsdefrance.fr
- Currency
- EUR