A bus service operated by Rhdf-62-Com.
All data is available in GTFS feed: pdc
Map
Bethune - Gare Sncf - Bd R Poincaré - N°719 ➞ Armentieres - Paul Hazard - F N°59
Armentieres - Hôtel de Ville - Eglise ➞ Bethune - Gare Sncf - Bd R Poincaré - N°706
Beuvry - Debeyre - Quay A à D ➞ Richebourg - Le Pont Logis - N°235
Beuvry - Debeyre - Quay A à D ➞ Armentieres - Hôtel de Ville - F Eglise
Armentieres - Paul Hazard - F N°59 ➞ Fleurbaix - Rue du Quesne - Poteau Cg62
Fleurbaix - La Croix Maréchal - N°2 ➞ Armentieres - LP de Flandre - Abri
Armentieres - Paul Hazard - F N°59 ➞ Laventie - Place du 8 Mai - Poteau
Armentieres - LP de Flandre - Poteau ➞ Fleurbaix - Rue Louis Bouquet - N°73
LA Couture - Rue du Touret - Abri ➞ Armentieres - LP de Flandre - Abri
Armentieres - Jean Jaurès - N°55 ➞ LA Couture - Rue du Touret - F Abri
Fleurbaix - Rue du Quesne - F Poteau Cg62 ➞ Armentieres - LP de Flandre - Abri
Armentieres - LP de Flandre - Poteau ➞ Bethune - Gare Sncf - Bd R Poincaré - N°706
Laventie - Le Pont Logis - N°228 ➞ Beuvry - Debeyre - Quay A à D
Armentieres - LP de Flandre - Poteau ➞ Bethune - Gare Sncf - Bd R Poincaré - N°706
List of stops
Number of stops:15
OSM
OSM Grayscale
CartoDB
Google Map
Google Hybrid
Google Satellite
TomTom
Light Gray Base
Dark Gray Base
World Street Map
World Topo Map
Positron
HERE Satellite
HERE Night
HERE Map
Mapbox Satellite
Mapbox Map
Mapbox Dark
Mapbox Outdoors
Bethune - Gare Sncf - Bd R Poincaré - N°719 ➞ Armentieres - Paul Hazard - F N°59
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Armentieres - Hôtel de Ville - Eglise ➞ Bethune - Gare Sncf - Bd R Poincaré - N°706
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Beuvry - Debeyre - Quay A à D ➞ Richebourg - Le Pont Logis - N°235
Beuvry - Debeyre - Quay A à D | 17:10 | 18:10 |
---|---|---|
Bethune - Lycée André Malraux | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Bethune - Gare Sncf - Bd R Poincaré - N°719 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Bethune - Légillon - N°421 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
Bethune - Clémenceau - Quai 5 | 17:25 | 18:25 |
Bethune - Joffre - Int Rue M. Berthelot | 17:29 | 18:28 |
Neuve-Chapelle - Cimetière - Abri | 17:45 | 18:44 |
Neuve-Chapelle - Mairie - Abri | 17:46 | 18:45 |
Laventie - Vieux Moulin - Abri Cg62 | 17:50 | 18:49 |
Laventie - Le Fort d'Esquin - N°57 | 17:53 | 18:51 |
Laventie - La Croix d'Or - F Abri | 17:54 | 18:52 |
Laventie - Ancienne Gendarmerie - N°63 | 17:55 | 18:53 |
Laventie - Place du 8 Mai - Poteau | 17:57 | 18:56 |
Laventie - La Peupleraie - F Abri | 18:02 | 18:59 |
Laventie - Pont du Hem - N°200 | 18:05 | 19:02 |
Richebourg - La Rouge Croix - Parking | 18:06 | 19:04 |
Richebourg - Rue du Grand Chemin - Parking | 18:07 | 19:05 |
Richebourg - Le Pont Logis - N°235 | 18:08 | 19:06 |
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Beuvry - Debeyre - Quay A à D ➞ Armentieres - Hôtel de Ville - F Eglise
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Armentieres - Paul Hazard - F N°59 ➞ Fleurbaix - Rue du Quesne - Poteau Cg62
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Fleurbaix - La Croix Maréchal - N°2 ➞ Armentieres - LP de Flandre - Abri
Fleurbaix - La Croix Maréchal - N°2 | 06:42 | 08:15 |
---|---|---|
Fleurbaix - Rue du Petillon - N°4 | 06:45 | 08:18 |
Fleurbaix - Petillon - F Chapelle | 06:47 | 08:19 |
Laventie - Place du 8 Mai - Poteau | 06:57 | — |
Fleurbaix - Rue Louis Bouquet - N°95 | 07:06 | 08:22 |
Fleurbaix - Croix Blanche - N°91 | 07:07 | 08:23 |
Fleurbaix - Rue Louis Bouquet - N°73 | 07:08 | 08:24 |
Fleurbaix - Rue des Armées - Abri | 07:12 | 08:27 |
Fleurbaix - Rue Delpierre - Abri | 07:14 | 08:30 |
Armentieres - Paul Hazard - F N°84 | 07:26 | 08:42 |
Armentieres - Hôtel de Ville - F Eglise | 07:30 | 08:46 |
Armentieres - Jean Jaurès- F N°43 | 07:31 | 08:47 |
Armentieres - LP de Flandre - Abri | 07:33 | 08:49 |
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Armentieres - Paul Hazard - F N°59 ➞ Laventie - Place du 8 Mai - Poteau
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Armentieres - LP de Flandre - Poteau ➞ Fleurbaix - Rue Louis Bouquet - N°73
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
LA Couture - Rue du Touret - Abri ➞ Armentieres - LP de Flandre - Abri
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Armentieres - Jean Jaurès - N°55 ➞ LA Couture - Rue du Touret - F Abri
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Fleurbaix - Rue du Quesne - F Poteau Cg62 ➞ Armentieres - LP de Flandre - Abri
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Armentieres - LP de Flandre - Poteau ➞ Bethune - Gare Sncf - Bd R Poincaré - N°706
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Laventie - Le Pont Logis - N°228 ➞ Beuvry - Debeyre - Quay A à D
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Armentieres - LP de Flandre - Poteau ➞ Bethune - Gare Sncf - Bd R Poincaré - N°706
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Timetable data from transport.data.gouv.fr, 7 June 2024
Rhdf-62-Com
- Website
- transports.hautsdefrance.fr
- Currency
- EUR