A bus service operated by Nomad Car (Région Normandie).
All data is available in GTFS feed: normandie
Map
Vire_Champ de foire ➞ Gare Routière
Gare Routière ➞ Vire_Champ de foire
Vire_Champ de foire ➞ Gare Routière
Gare Routière ➞ Vire_Champ de foire
Gare Routière ➞ Aunay-SUR-Odon_Bellevue
Gare Routière ➞ Vire_Champ de foire
Gare Routière ➞ Vire_Champ de foire
Aunay-SUR-Odon_Bellevue ➞ Gare Routière
List of stops
Number of stops:15
OSM
OSM Grayscale
CartoDB
Google Map
Google Hybrid
Google Satellite
TomTom
Light Gray Base
Dark Gray Base
World Street Map
World Topo Map
Positron
HERE Satellite
HERE Night
HERE Map
Mapbox Satellite
Mapbox Map
Mapbox Dark
Mapbox Outdoors
Vire_Champ de foire ➞ Gare Routière
Vire_Champ de foire | — | — | — | 06:53 | 07:15 | — | 15:07 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vire_Gare sncf | — | — | — | 06:56 | 07:18 | — | 15:10 |
Vire_La planche | — | — | — | 07:00 | 07:22 | — | 15:14 |
Vire_La papillonniere | — | — | — | 07:02 | 07:24 | — | 15:16 |
Vire_Champ de tracy | — | — | — | 07:03 | 07:25 | — | 15:17 |
LA Graverie_La bistière | — | — | — | 07:04 | — | — | 15:18 |
LE Reculey_Le mesnil | — | — | — | 07:07 | — | — | 15:21 |
Beaulieu_La monnerie | — | — | — | 07:08 | — | — | 15:22 |
LE Beny-Bocage_La ferronnière | — | — | — | 07:09 | — | — | 15:23 |
Saint-Pierre-Tarentaine_La vautelière | — | — | — | 07:13 | — | — | 15:27 |
Montamy_Mairie | — | — | — | 07:16 | — | — | 15:30 |
Jurques_La Cabosse | — | — | — | 07:20 | — | — | 15:34 |
Jurques_Rd 577 | — | — | — | 07:21 | — | — | 15:35 |
Saint-Georges-D'Aunay_Les marronniers | — | — | — | 07:26 | — | — | 15:42 |
Aunay-SUR-Odon_Bellevue | 06:10 | — | 06:47 | 07:32 | — | 13:40 | 15:47 |
Aunay-SUR-Odon_Hôpital | 06:11 | — | 06:48 | 07:33 | — | 13:41 | 15:48 |
Aunay-SUR-Odon_Champ de foire | 06:13 | — | 06:50 | 07:35 | — | 13:43 | 15:50 |
Beauvais | 06:17 | — | 06:54 | 07:39 | — | 13:47 | 15:54 |
Bélissent | 06:19 | — | 06:56 | 07:41 | — | 13:48 | 15:55 |
Route d'Aunay | 06:22 | 06:42 | 07:00 | 07:44 | 07:50 | 13:52 | 15:59 |
Eglise | 06:24 | 06:44 | 07:02 | 07:46 | 07:52 | 13:54 | 16:01 |
Calvaire | 06:26 | 06:46 | 07:04 | 07:48 | 07:54 | 13:56 | 16:03 |
Villy-Bocage - Montbrocq | 06:27 | 06:48 | 07:05 | 07:49 | — | 13:57 | 16:04 |
Villy-Bocage - Antenne relais | 06:28 | 06:49 | 07:06 | 07:50 | — | 13:58 | 16:05 |
Les bruyères de Montbrocq | 06:29 | 06:50 | 07:07 | 07:51 | — | 13:59 | 16:06 |
Le haut Laurent | 06:30 | 06:51 | 07:08 | 07:52 | — | 14:00 | 16:07 |
Tournay-SUR-Odon_Chemin de sallen | 06:31 | 06:52 | 07:09 | 07:54 | — | 14:01 | 16:08 |
Noyers-Bocage_Pont latu | 06:32 | — | 07:10 | 07:55 | — | 14:02 | 16:09 |
Noyers-Bocage_Complexe sportif | 06:33 | — | 07:11 | 07:56 | — | 14:03 | 16:10 |
Missy_Route de Bretagne | 06:34 | — | 07:12 | 07:57 | — | 14:04 | 16:11 |
le valtru | 06:36 | — | 07:14 | 07:59 | — | 14:06 | 16:13 |
Château d'eau | 06:37 | — | 07:16 | 08:01 | — | 14:07 | 16:14 |
Pressoir | 06:38 | — | 07:17 | 08:02 | — | 14:08 | 16:15 |
Tourville Centre | 06:39 | — | 07:18 | 08:03 | — | 14:09 | 16:16 |
La bruyère | 06:40 | — | 07:19 | 08:04 | — | 14:10 | 16:17 |
Mairie | 06:41 | — | 07:20 | 08:05 | — | 14:11 | 16:18 |
Rond Point | 06:42 | — | 07:21 | 08:06 | — | 14:12 | 16:19 |
Bretagne | 06:49 | 07:06 | 07:32 | 08:16 | — | 14:19 | 16:26 |
Terrasses | 06:51 | 07:08 | 07:35 | 08:25 | — | 14:21 | 16:28 |
Pickford | 06:54 | 07:11 | 07:38 | 08:29 | — | 14:24 | 16:31 |
Lycée Malherbe | — | 07:17 | 07:45 | 08:40 | 08:21 | 14:31 | 16:38 |
Hôtel de Ville Quai 1 | — | 07:18 | 07:46 | 08:43 | 08:22 | 14:32 | 16:39 |
Théâtre quai 5 | 07:01 | 07:21 | 07:49 | 08:44 | 08:25 | 14:35 | 16:42 |
Gare Routière | 07:04 | 07:28 | 07:56 | 08:49 | 08:32 | 14:42 | 16:49 |
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Gare Routière ➞ Vire_Champ de foire
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Vire_Champ de foire ➞ Gare Routière
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Gare Routière ➞ Vire_Champ de foire
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Gare Routière ➞ Aunay-SUR-Odon_Bellevue
Gare Routière | 16:07 | 16:41 |
---|---|---|
Hippodrome | 16:14 | 16:48 |
Hôtel de Ville Quai 3 | 16:15 | 16:49 |
Lycée Malherbe | 16:19 | 16:53 |
Pickford | 16:25 | 16:59 |
Terrasses | 16:28 | 17:02 |
Bretagne | 16:31 | 17:05 |
Rond Point | 16:38 | 17:12 |
Mairie | 16:39 | 17:14 |
La bruyère | 16:40 | 17:15 |
Tourville centre | 16:41 | 17:16 |
Pressoir | 16:42 | 17:17 |
Château d'eau | 16:44 | 17:19 |
le valtru | 16:45 | 17:20 |
Missy_Route de Bretagne | 16:47 | 17:22 |
Noyers-Bocage_Complexe sportif | 16:49 | 17:24 |
Noyers-Bocage_Pont latu | 16:50 | 17:26 |
Tournay-SUR-Odon_Chemin de sallen | 16:51 | 17:27 |
Parfouru-SUR-Odon - Le haut Laurent | — | 17:28 |
Parfouru-SUR-Odon - Les bruyères de Montbrocq | — | 17:29 |
Antenne relais | — | 17:30 |
Villy-Bocage - Montbrocq | — | 17:32 |
Calvaire | — | 17:34 |
Eglise | — | 17:36 |
Route d'Aunay | — | 17:38 |
Bélissent | — | 17:42 |
Beauvais | — | 17:44 |
Aunay-SUR-Odon_Champ de foire | — | 17:48 |
Aunay-SUR-Odon_Hôpital | — | 17:50 |
Aunay-SUR-Odon_Bellevue | — | 17:51 |
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Gare Routière ➞ Vire_Champ de foire
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Gare Routière ➞ Vire_Champ de foire
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Aunay-SUR-Odon_Bellevue ➞ Gare Routière
Aunay-SUR-Odon_Bellevue | 08:36 |
---|---|
Aunay-SUR-Odon_Hôpital | 08:37 |
Aunay-SUR-Odon_Champ de foire | 08:39 |
Beauvais | 08:43 |
Bélissent | 08:44 |
Route d'Aunay | 08:48 |
Eglise | 08:50 |
Calvaire | 08:52 |
Villy-Bocage - Montbrocq | 08:53 |
Villy-Bocage - Antenne relais | 08:54 |
Les bruyères de Montbrocq | 08:56 |
Le haut Laurent | 08:57 |
Tournay-SUR-Odon_Chemin de sallen | 08:58 |
Noyers-Bocage_Pont latu | 08:59 |
Noyers-Bocage_Complexe sportif | 09:00 |
Missy_Route de Bretagne | 09:01 |
Grainville_bourg | 09:05 |
Maison de retraite | 09:06 |
Château d'eau | 09:08 |
Pressoir | 09:09 |
Tourville Centre | 09:10 |
La bruyère | 09:11 |
Mairie | 09:12 |
Rond Point | 09:13 |
Bretagne | 09:23 |
Terrasses | 09:25 |
Pickford | 09:28 |
Lycée Malherbe | 09:35 |
Hôtel de Ville Quai 1 | 09:36 |
Théâtre quai 5 | 09:39 |
Gare Routière | 09:46 |
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
Timetable data from transport.data.gouv.fr, 10 June 2024
Nomad Car (Région Normandie)
- Website
- nomad.normandie.fr
- Phone
- (33) 02 22 55 00 10
- [email protected]
- Currency
- EUR