gtfs.pro
Search
Search
Map
News & Updates
Transport API
Sign In
Home
News & Updates
Contact us
Home
France
Hauts-de-France
Oise
Longueil-Sainte-Marie - Routes
Location
49.357, 2.718
Local time
05:58:49
Timezone
Europe/Paris
DST started
31 Mar 2024 (Forward 1 hour)
DST ends
27 Oct 2024 (Back 1 hour)
Buses
660
Ligne 660
661
Ligne 661
6310
Ligne 6310
6322
Ligne 6322
6847
Ligne 6847
Stops
Centre
14
Chevrières
C14 K14 P14
Chevrières - Centre
660 661 6301 6322
Chevrières - Eglise
660 661 6301 6322 6343
Chevrières - Gare
661 6301 6322
Chevrières - Poste
660 661 6301
Chevrières - Rue de compiègne
6301
Chevrières - Rue des Erables
6301
Chevrières Centre
638
Gare de Chevrières
Paris-compiègne-St-quentin-Maubeuge-Cambrai
Gare de Longueil-Sainte-Marie
Paris-compiègne-St-quentin-Maubeuge-Cambrai
LA Bruyere
14
LE Fayel - Centre
661 6301 6322 6825
Longueil-Sainte-Marie
C13 C14 K14 P14
Longueil-Sainte-Marie - Bailly
660 661 6310 6322 6847
Longueil-Sainte-Marie - Bailly rue du grand ferré
661 6322
Longueil-Sainte-Marie - Eglise
6310
Longueil-Sainte-Marie - La gare
661 6310 6847
Longueil-Sainte-Marie - La ruellette
661 6310 6322 6847
Longueil-Sainte-Marie - Mairie-Ecole
660 661 6310 6322 6847
Longueil-Sainte-Marie - Rucourt
661 6310 6322
Rivecourt - Centre
660 661 6310 6322 6847
Current local time in Longueil-Sainte-Marie (Europe/Paris):
2024-07-01 05:58:49
Directions
Stations
Lines