gtfs.pro
Search
Search
Map
News & Updates
Transport API
Sign In
Home
News & Updates
Contact us
Home
France
Hauts-de-France
Oise
Pierrefonds - Routes
Location
49.349, 2.978
Local time
07:08:07
Timezone
Europe/Paris
DST started
31 Mar 2024 (Forward 1 hour)
DST ends
27 Oct 2024 (Back 1 hour)
Buses
10
Mortefontaine - LA Chapelle-EN-Serval
509
Soissons - Villers Cotterets
654
Ligne 654
656
Ligne 656
657
Ligne 657
658
Ligne 658
5402
Villers Cotterets Tous Etablissements
5404
Retheuil -Taillefontaine
6302
Ligne 6302
6319
Ligne 6319
6325
Ligne 6325
6829
Ligne 6829
6853
Ligne 6853
Stops
Chelles - Place
6302 6325 6829
Cuise La Motte - La Chesnoye maison française
656
Eglise
10
Morienval - Four d'en haut
656 658
Morienval - L'Essart l'Ablesse
656
Mortefontaine - Eglise
10
Mortefontaine - ROY ST Nicolas
5402 5406
Pierrefonds - Ecole
6302 6853
Pierrefonds - Mairie
654 656 657 658 6302 6319
Pierrefonds - Palesne
656 657 658 6302 6319 6853
Pierrefonds - R. de l'Armistice
656 657 658
Pierrefonds - Rue du Mont Berny
6302 6319
Pierrefonds - Vertefeuille
656 657 658 6302 6853
Retheuil - Ecole
5402 5404
Saint Jean AUX Bois
15
Saint-Etienne-Roilaye - Roilaye école
6302 6325 6829
Saint-Etienne-Roilaye - Saint Etienne
6302 6325 6829
ST-Jean-AUX-Bois - Arrêt autocar
101 TAD101
Taillefontaine - Abri
5402
Taillefontaine - Calvaire
5402 5404
Taillefontaine - Ecole
5402
Current local time in Pierrefonds (Europe/Paris):
2024-07-01 07:08:07
Directions
Stations
Lines