gtfs.pro
Search
Search
Map
News & Updates
Transport API
Sign In
Home
News & Updates
Contact us
Home
France
Pays de la Loire
Maine-et-Loire
Vihiers - Routes
Location
47.146, -0.535
Local time
07:27:02
Timezone
Europe/Paris
DST started
31 Mar 2024 (Forward 1 hour)
DST ends
27 Oct 2024 (Back 1 hour)
Buses
13
Lys Haut Layon - Coron - Chanteloup - Vezins - Nuaillé - Cholet
406
Cholet - Vihiers - Doué-la-Fontaine - Saumur
418
Angers - Saint-Melaine - Aubance - Martigné - Briand - Vihiers
CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU
LYS-HAUT-LAYON
Stops
Centre
CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU
Centre (Tremont)
CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU
Centre Bourg (Saint-Hilaire-du-Bois)
CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU
Cernusson
13
Église
418
Église
418
Église
418
Église
418
Église
CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU
Etab : Collège Public (Vihiers)
LYS-HAUT-LAYON
Etab: Collège Privé Stjean (Vihiers)
LYS-HAUT-LAYON
Halte routière
418
Halte Routiere
406
Halte routière
418
Halte routière
418
Halte Routiere
406
Halte Routiere
406
Halte Routière - Lys Haut Layon
13
Halte Routière - Lys Haut Layon
13
Halte Routière (Vihiers)
CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU
Hôpital
406
Hôpital
406
Hôpital
406
Hôpital
406
Hôpital - Lys Haut Layon
13
Hôpital - Lys Haut Layon
13
La Commerie RD (Faveraye-Machelles)
CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU
La Croix Rouge (Valanjou)
BELLEVIGNE-EN-LAYON
Le Coudray Montbault
13
Le Coudray Montbault
13
Le Coudray Montbault
406
Le Coudray Montbault
406
Le Grand Seneil
CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU
Le Pont de Trémont
13
Le Pont de Trémont
406
Le Pont de Trémont
13
Le Pont de Trémont
406
Le Voide
13
Les Barauderies
CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU
Les Cerqueux Sous Passavant Église
13
Montilliers
13
Rte de St Hilaire (Vihiers)
CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU
Rue de la Ferchauderie (le Voide)
CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU
Rue du Lys (le Voide)
CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU
Saint Hilaire du Bois Centre Bourg
13
Tirepoil
CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU
Trémont
13
Current local time in Vihiers (Europe/Paris):
2024-07-01 07:27:02
Directions
Stations
Lines