Bus route JAK.56 - Grogol - Srengseng

A bus service operated by PT Transportasi Jakarta. All data is available in GTFS feed: pt-transportasi-jakarta
Map
List of stops

      Term. Grogol ➞ Hutan Kota Srengseng

      Term. Grogol
      05:00
      RS Sumber Waras 2
      05:04
      Roxy Square
      05:07
      RS Sumber Waras 1
      05:08
      Simpang Tawakal Kyai Tapa
      05:09
      Jln. Tj. Gedong
      05:10
      Univ. Trisakti 2
      05:12
      Jelambar 2
      05:14
      Jln. Daan Mogot I
      05:16
      Jln. Daan Mogot Ii
      05:18
      Indosiar 2
      05:21
      Simpang Daan Mogot Gg. Macan
      05:22
      Sekolah Pelita II Kb. Jeruk
      05:24
      Sekolah Pelita II Kb. Jeruk 2
      05:24
      Sbr. Portal Taman Ratu 1
      05:25
      Sbr. GBI Sungai Yordan
      05:26
      Jln. Ratu Melati 5
      05:27
      Sbr. Portal Taman Ratu 2
      05:28
      Sbr. Jln. Asia Baru I
      05:29
      Simpang Tj. Duren Barat 1
      05:32
      Komplek Graha Indah Green Ville
      05:32
      Midi Utama Green Ville
      05:33
      Perpustakaan Dan Arsip Jakbar
      05:35
      Jln. Tj. Duren Utara 8
      05:36
      Jln. Delima V
      05:39
      Ps. Kopro
      05:39
      Ps. Kopro 2
      05:40
      Gg. Manggis XIV Tj. Duren
      05:41
      Simpang Tj. Duren Timur 5
      05:42
      Simpang Tj. Duren Timur 6
      05:43
      Pusdiklat Pajak Jln. Sakti Iv
      05:47
      Komplek Depkeu Kemanggisan Utama
      05:48
      Sbr. Kemanggisan Utama I
      05:49
      Anggrek Neli Murni
      05:52
      Slipi Jaya
      05:53
      Spbu Slipi
      05:56
      Jln. Kemanggisan Utama I
      05:58
      Sbr. Komplek Depkeu Kemanggisan Utama
      05:59
      Musholla Nurul Falah Kemanggisan
      06:00
      Jln. Kemanggisan Utama Vii
      06:01
      Simpang Kemanggisan Ilir Iii
      06:03
      Minimarket Kemanggisan 2
      06:03
      Klinik Dahlia Palmerah
      06:04
      Jln. KH Djunaidi Palmerah
      06:05
      Sbr. Kec. Palmerah
      06:07
      Simpang KH Taisir Rawa Belong 2
      06:08
      Gg. CC Palmerah
      06:09
      Sbr. Masjid Nurul Iman Palmerah
      06:10
      Sbr. Ps. Bintang Mas
      06:13
      Kel. Grogol Utara
      06:14
      Sbr. SDN Palmerah 09
      06:15
      Jln. Kemandoran III Grogol Utara
      06:16
      Simpang Palmerah Barat Rawa Belong
      06:18
      Simpang Rawa Belong Sulaiman
      06:19
      Sbr. Jln. Zakarian I Sulaiman
      06:20
      Sbr. Jln. Daud I Sukabumi Utara
      06:21
      SDN Sukabumi Utara 04
      06:24
      Simpang Sasak I Panjang Arteri
      06:26
      Grha Muncul Mekar
      06:27
      Spbu H. Kelik
      06:30
      Simpang Kelapa Dua H. Kelik
      06:31
      SMK Satria Srengseng
      06:37
      Hutan Kota Srengseng
      06:40

      Hutan Kota Srengseng ➞ Term. Grogol

      Hutan Kota Srengseng
      05:00
      Simpang H. Kelik Kelapa Dua
      05:03
      SDN Kelapa Dua 01
      05:04
      Kelapa Dua Sasak 1
      05:05
      Jln. Panjang Kelapa Dua
      05:07
      Komplek Moneter
      05:08
      Sbr. SDN Sukabumi Utara 04
      05:10
      Jln. Daud I Sukabumi Utara
      05:11
      Pusat Promosi Dan Pemasaran Hortikultura 1
      05:13
      Jln. Zakarian I Sulaiman
      05:14
      Simpang Sulaiman Rawa Belong
      05:16
      Simpang Rawa Belong Palmerah Barat
      05:16
      Sbr. Jln. Kemandoran IV Palmerah
      05:17
      Jln. Palmerah Barat Iv
      05:18
      SDN Palmerah 09
      05:19
      Sbr. Kel. Grogol Utara
      05:20
      Ps. Bintang Mas
      05:21
      Ps. Bintang Mas 1
      05:22
      Masjid Jami Nurul Iman Palmerah
      05:24
      Sbr. Gg. CC Palmerah
      05:26
      Simpang Rawa Belong 2 KH Taisir
      05:27
      Kec. Palmerah
      05:28
      Jln. Komplek Migas V Palmerah
      05:29
      Sbr. Klinik Dahlia Palmerah
      05:30
      Binus Kampus Kijang
      05:30
      Minimarket Kemanggisan 1
      05:31
      Simpang Kemanggisan Ilir Raya
      05:32
      Sbr. Jln. Bhakti VII Palmerah
      05:33
      Sbr. Sman 78
      05:35
      Simpang Budi Sakti Raya
      05:37
      SDN Tj. Duren Utara 06 07
      05:39
      Simpang Tj. Duren Barat 6
      05:40
      Simpang Patra Lontar Raya
      05:42
      Markas
      05:44
      Sbr. Green Ville Maisonet
      05:47
      Sbr. Midi Utama Green Ville
      05:48
      Sbr. Komplek Graha Indah Green Ville
      05:49
      Simpang Tj. Duren Barat 2
      05:50
      Simpang Tj. Duren Barat 3
      05:51
      Pusat Buah Segar Green Ville
      05:52
      Jln. Asia Baru I
      05:53
      Portal Taman Ratu 2
      05:54
      Sbr. Jln. Ratu Melati 5
      05:55
      GBI Sungai Yordan
      05:56
      Portal Taman Ratu 1
      05:57
      Sbr. Sekolah Pelita II Kb. Jeruk
      05:58
      Simpang Gg. Macan Daan Mogot
      06:00
      Jln. R. Anggun
      06:02
      Jln. Kedoya Raya
      06:04
      Pesing Polgar 1
      06:05
      Jln. Pesing Poglar
      06:09
      Sbr. Jln. R. Anggun
      06:16
      St. Pesing
      06:17
      Indosiar 1
      06:19
      Jln. Taman Surya I
      06:22
      Bunda Hati Kudus Jelambar
      06:25
      Jelambar 1
      06:26
      Term. Grogol
      06:28
      Timetable data from pt-transportasi-jakarta, 29 March 2024

      PT Transportasi Jakarta

      Phone
      1500102
      Currency
      IDR