Bus route JAK.50 - Kalideres - Puri Kembangan

A bus service operated by PT Transportasi Jakarta. All data is available in GTFS feed: pt-transportasi-jakarta
Map
List of stops

      Kalideres 1 ➞ Puri Kembangan

      Kalideres 1
      05:00
      Jln. Madrasah Daan Mogot
      05:01
      Pertamina Kalideres Daan Mogot
      05:02
      Pintu 2 Jembatan Semanan Raya
      05:05
      Ps. Hipli Semanan
      05:07
      Sbr. Sekolah Daarun Naiim
      05:09
      Kel. Semanan
      05:10
      Pangkalan Keramat Semanan Raya
      05:10
      Sbr. Jln. H. Hamid Semanan
      05:11
      Jln. Semanan Ii
      05:12
      Sbr. Masjid Jami Daarul Muttaqien
      05:13
      Sbr. St. Kalideres
      05:14
      Sbr. Sman 94
      05:15
      Gg. H. Anim Semanan
      05:16
      Smpn 205
      05:18
      Sbr. Jln. H. Aseni Raya
      05:19
      Green Puri
      05:20
      Sbr. Daarus Saada Duri Kosambi
      05:22
      Sbr. Green Lake City
      05:24
      Sbr. Ruko Green Lake City
      05:25
      Sbr. SDN Kap Pulo
      05:26
      Grand Palm
      05:27
      Sbr. Jln. Al Falah Duri Kosambi
      05:28
      Jln. KH Abdul Hamid Duri Kosambi
      05:30
      Sbr. Jln. Madrasah Duri Kosambi
      05:31
      Klinik Persada Sari
      05:32
      Sbr. Garuda Indonesia Training Center
      05:33
      Jln. H. Selong Duri Kosambi
      05:35
      Kel. Duri Kosambi
      05:36
      Jln. H. Mali Duri Kosambi
      05:38
      Komplek Interkota Indah
      05:39
      St. Rawa Buaya
      05:41
      Taman Semanan Indah
      05:42
      Flyover Semanan Indah 1
      05:44
      Pool Blue Bird Puri 2
      05:45
      Transjakarta Pool Rawa Buaya
      05:46
      Jln. KH A Wahab I
      05:48
      Ps. Pisang Rawa Buaya
      05:49
      Simpang Jln. Rawa Buaya
      05:51
      Simpang Rawa Buaya Bojong Raya
      05:53
      Jln. Darma Wanita V
      05:55
      Jln. Bojong Indah Raya
      05:55
      Sbr. Gg. H. Untung Rawa Buaya
      05:56
      Jln. H. Kincan Rawa Buaya
      05:58
      Sbr. Masjid Jami Al Ittihadiyah
      05:58
      Gg. H. Doel Bojong Raya
      06:00
      Jln. Bima Bojong Raya
      06:01
      Klinik Andhika Rawa Buaya
      06:01
      Stikes Kesosi Rawa Buaya
      06:02
      Simpang Bojong Raya Kembangan Utara
      06:03
      Jln. Merpati Putih Kembangan Utara
      06:04
      Jln. Mesjid Attaqwa Kembangan Utara
      06:05
      Sbr. Jln. Ruby Kembangan Utara
      06:08
      Balai Nikah Kembangan Utara
      06:09
      Gg. H. Naim Kembangan Utara
      06:10
      Jln. H. Mading Kembangan
      06:12
      Jln. Puri Lingkar Dalam
      06:12
      Puri Kembangan
      06:15
      Timetable data from pt-transportasi-jakarta, 29 March 2024

      PT Transportasi Jakarta

      Phone
      1500102
      Currency
      IDR