Bus route JAK.30 - Grogol - Meruya via Roxy

A bus service operated by PT Transportasi Jakarta. All data is available in GTFS feed: pt-transportasi-jakarta
Map
List of stops

      Term. Grogol ➞ Perumahan Walikota Jakbar 2

      Term. Grogol
      05:00
      RS Sumber Waras 2
      05:04
      RS Sumber Waras 1
      05:08
      Simpang Tawakal Kyai Tapa
      05:09
      Jln. Tj. Gedong
      05:10
      Univ. Trisakti 2
      05:12
      Simpang Daan Mogot I
      05:15
      Rptra Taman Apel
      05:20
      Sbr. Masjid Nurul Falah Grogol
      05:21
      Tj. Duren Utara
      05:23
      Pemadam Tj. Duren
      05:25
      Mediterania Garden Residences
      05:26
      Jln. Tj. Duren Timur Raya
      05:27
      Jln. Delima Raya
      05:28
      Jln. Delima V
      05:29
      Ps. Kopro
      05:30
      Kec. Grogol Petamburan
      05:31
      Smpn 89
      05:32
      Gelanggang Remaja Grogol Petamburan
      05:33
      Simpang Patra Kepa
      05:34
      Sekolah Katolik Abdi Siswa
      05:36
      Simpang Ps. Patra 1
      05:37
      Sbr. Jln. Jeruk Garut
      05:39
      Jln. H. Sanusi Taming
      05:39
      SDN Duri Kepa 11
      05:41
      Sbr. Kel. Duri Kepa
      05:42
      Sbr. Smkn 60
      05:44
      Jln. Duri Tol
      05:45
      Duri Kepa 2
      05:47
      Apartemen Kedoya Elok 1
      05:49
      Suzuki Panjang Arteri
      05:51
      Simpang Meruya Panjang Arteri
      05:54
      Kb. Jeruk 1
      05:55
      AKR Tower
      05:57
      MNC Studios
      05:58
      RS Siloam Kb. Jeruk
      06:00
      Sbr. JPO Perjuangan
      06:01
      The Food Hall Kb. Jeruk
      06:03
      Sman 112
      06:04
      Puri Park View
      06:05
      Jln. Pesanggrahan Meruya Utara
      06:05
      SDN Meruya Utara 03 04
      06:06
      Mitra 10 Meruya Ilir
      06:07
      Simpang Meruya Ilir 2
      06:08
      Spbu Meruya Ilir
      06:09
      Carrefour Meruya Ilir
      06:11
      Ruko Meruya Ilir
      06:11
      Ruko Taman Kb. Jeruk
      06:13
      Superindo Meruya Ilir
      06:14
      Masjid Nurul Iman Kubur Batu
      06:15
      Simpang Meruya Ilir Selatan
      06:17
      Gg. H Daimin Hs Meruya Selatan
      06:17
      Sbr. Puskesmas Meruya Utara
      06:17
      Jln. KH Aja Meruya Selatan
      06:18
      Perumahan Meruya Indah
      06:19
      Jln. Manunggal Meruya Selatan
      06:20
      Gerbang Tol Meruya Selatan 1
      06:22
      Sbr. Jln. H. Kasam
      06:23
      Univ. Mercu Buana
      06:25
      Midi Utama Meruya Selatan 1
      06:26
      Simpang Saaba Meruya Selatan
      06:28
      Sbr. Kel. Meruya Selatan
      06:28
      Minagapura
      06:29
      Sbr. Komplek DPR Iii
      06:30
      Komplek Keuangan Saaba
      06:31
      Sbr. Cek & Ricek
      06:32
      Kpad Joglo
      06:34
      Perumahan Mawar Joglo
      06:35
      Perumahan Walikota Jakbar 1
      06:36
      Perumahan Walikota Jakbar 2
      06:36
      Timetable data from pt-transportasi-jakarta, 29 March 2024

      PT Transportasi Jakarta

      Phone
      1500102
      Currency
      IDR