Bus route JAK.12 - Tanah Abang - Kebayoran Lama via Pos Pengumben

A bus service operated by PT Transportasi Jakarta. All data is available in GTFS feed: pt-transportasi-jakarta
Map
List of stops

      Transjakarta Tanah Abang 1 ➞ St. Kebayoran 2

      Transjakarta Tanah Abang 1
      05:00
      Jln. Taman Jatibaru Timur
      05:02
      Pharmin
      05:03
      Explorer Tanah Abang
      05:04
      Blok F
      05:07
      Tanah Abang Blok G
      05:07
      Pospol Jati Bunder
      05:08
      Bongkaran Tanah Abang
      05:09
      Jln. Petamburan KS Tubun
      05:10
      Hotel Kalisma KS Tubun
      05:11
      Gg. Petamburan I KS Tubun
      05:13
      Gg. Ramli KS Tubun
      05:14
      Sbr. RS Pelni Petamburan
      05:15
      DPP Fpi
      05:15
      Sekolah Bethel KS Tubun
      05:17
      Sbr. Sekolah Lamuel
      05:18
      Sbr. RS Bhakti Mulia
      05:20
      Slipi Petamburan 1
      05:21
      Sbr. Jln. Palmerah Utara Ii
      05:25
      Sbr. SDN Palmerah 07
      05:26
      The Jakarta Post
      05:29
      Ps. Pisang
      05:29
      Sbr. Ps. Bintang Mas
      05:31
      Kel. Grogol Utara
      05:32
      Sbr. SDN Palmerah 09
      05:33
      Jln. Kemandoran III Grogol Utara
      05:34
      Simpang Palmerah Barat Rawa Belong
      05:35
      Jln. Kemandoran VI Grogol Utara
      05:37
      Jln. Kemandoran VII Grogol Utara
      05:37
      Jln. Kemandoran Viii Grogol Utara
      05:38
      Sbr. Jln. Asshofa Raya
      05:40
      Sbr. Jln. Ee Sukabumi Selatan
      05:42
      Sbr. Jln. Ww Sukabumi Selatan
      05:43
      Yayasan Al Fakhriyyah
      05:44
      Simpang Panjang Arteri Madrasah I
      05:45
      STM Cendrawasih
      05:47
      Sbr. Komplek Pertambangan Kelapa Dua
      05:48
      Pospol Pengumben
      05:49
      Kel. Sukabumi Selatan
      05:50
      Simpang Z Sukabumi Selatan 1
      05:51
      Sbr. Gg. H. Amsar
      05:51
      Jln. H. Sholeh Ia
      05:52
      Jln. H. Sholeh I
      05:53
      Jln. H. Abdullah
      05:53
      Jln. H. Muhajar
      05:54
      Jln. H. Daud
      05:55
      Jln. Kampung Baru Permai
      05:56
      Simpang Kampung Baru Assirat
      05:56
      Sbr. Jln. Assirot Dalam
      05:58
      Jln. Al Islamiyah Grogol Selatan
      05:59
      Masjid Jami As Shiroth
      06:00
      Sbr. Kimia Farma Grogol Utara
      06:01
      Sbr. Komplek Kemhan Cidodol
      06:02
      Sbr. SDN Grogol Selatan 01
      06:02
      TPU Grogol Selatan
      06:04
      Sbr. Smpn 48
      06:05
      Ruko Ps. Kebayoran Lama
      06:07
      St. Kebayoran 2
      06:08

      St. Kebayoran 2 ➞ Transjakarta Tanah Abang 1

      St. Kebayoran 2
      05:00
      Jln. Jiban I Grogol Selatan
      05:01
      Jln. Jiban II Grogol Selatan
      05:02
      Smpn 48
      05:03
      Sbr. TPU Grogol Selatan
      05:04
      SDN Grogol Selatan 01
      05:06
      Komplek Hankam Cidodol
      05:07
      Kimia Farma Grogol Utara
      05:08
      Sbr. Masjid As Shiroth
      05:09
      Jln. Assirot 2 Grogol Selatan
      05:09
      Jln. Assirot Dalam Grogol Selatan
      05:11
      Simpang Assirat Kampung Baru
      05:12
      Jln. H. Tohir
      05:13
      Jln. Pahlawan Sukabumi Selatan
      05:14
      Jln. AA Sukabumi Selatan
      05:14
      Jln. BB Sukabumi Selatan
      05:15
      Sbr. Jln. H. Sholeh I
      05:16
      Sbr. Jln. H. Sholeh Ia
      05:17
      Gg. H. Amsar
      05:17
      Simpang Z Sukabumi Selatan 2
      05:18
      Ps. Pos Pengumben
      05:19
      Sbr. Pospol Pengumben
      05:19
      Jln. Kelapa Dua
      05:20
      Komplek Pertambangan Kelapa Dua
      05:20
      Perumahan Purna Dharma
      05:22
      Simpang Pos Pengumben Panjang Arteri
      05:23
      Pos Pengumben 1
      05:25
      Simpang Madrasah I Panjang Arteri
      05:29
      Sbr. Yayasan Al Fakhriyyah
      05:31
      Jln. WW Sukabumi Selatan
      05:32
      Jln. EE Sukabumi Selatan
      05:33
      Jln. Asshofa Raya
      05:34
      Jln. Masjid Al Anwar Sukabumi Selatan
      05:36
      Jln. Madrasah II Sukabumi Selatan
      05:37
      Jln. Adam Sukabumi Utara
      05:38
      Simpang Rawa Belong Palmerah Barat
      05:39
      Jln. Palmerah Barat Iv
      05:41
      SDN Palmerah 09
      05:42
      Sbr. Kel. Grogol Utara
      05:43
      Ps. Bintang Mas
      05:44
      Sbr. Ps. Pisang
      05:45
      Sbr. The Jakarta Post
      05:46
      Sbr. Ps. Palmerah
      05:47
      SDN Palmerah 07
      05:48
      Jln. Palmerah Utara Ii
      05:50
      Jln. Palmerah Utara I
      05:51
      RS Bhakti Mulia
      05:53
      Sekolah Lemuel
      05:55
      Sbr. Sekolah Bethel
      05:56
      Sbr. DPP Fpi
      05:57
      RS Pelni
      05:58
      Jln. KS Tubun Ii
      05:59
      Sbr. Masjid Annur Tanah Abang
      06:00
      Gedung Atc
      06:02
      Museum Textile
      06:02
      JPO Blok G
      06:03
      Transjakarta Tanah Abang 1
      06:05
      Timetable data from pt-transportasi-jakarta, 29 March 2024

      PT Transportasi Jakarta

      Phone
      1500102
      Currency
      IDR