Bus route JAK.110A - Rusun Marunda - Terminal Terpadu Pulo Gebang

A bus service operated by PT Transportasi Jakarta. All data is available in GTFS feed: pt-transportasi-jakarta
Map
List of stops

      Term. Pulo Gebang ➞ Rusunawa Marunda Blok D3

      Term. Pulo Gebang
      05:00
      Pintu Exit Term. Pulo Gebang
      05:02
      Flyover Pulo Gebang 1
      05:03
      Sbr. Sentra Timur
      05:06
      Sbr. Gg. Sejahtera Lingkar Timur
      05:09
      Sbr. Gg. Sabar 2 Lingkar Timur
      05:10
      Sbr. Jln. Sentosa Lingkar Timur
      05:11
      Sbr. Gg. Rukun Lingkar Timur
      05:11
      Sbr. Gg. Bhakti Lingkar Timur
      05:12
      Sbr. Gg. Barokah Lingkar Timur
      05:12
      Sbr. Komarudin Timur Lingkar Timur
      05:13
      Sbr. Gg. Damai Lingkar Timur 2
      05:13
      Sbr. Pulau Sangiyang Lingkar Timur 2
      05:15
      Sbr. YPI Asyaadah
      05:16
      Simpang Pangeran Komarudin 1
      05:20
      Jln. Inspeksi Pam
      05:23
      Jln. Raya Cakung Cilincing Barat 1
      05:25
      Jln. Raya Cakung Cilincing Barat 2
      05:28
      JGC Utama
      05:29
      Jln. Jakarta Garden Boulevard
      05:32
      Jln. Michigan
      05:33
      IKEA
      05:34
      Jln. Lake Garden Boulevard
      05:36
      Sbr. Rorotan IX Gg. Iv
      05:46
      Sbr. Komplek Sltp 200
      05:47
      Sbr. Mtsn 38
      05:48
      Sbr. Smpn 200
      05:49
      Megasetia Agung Kimia
      05:50
      Sbr. Rusun Rorotan
      05:53
      Mesindo Tekninesia
      05:54
      Sbr. Kel. Rorotan
      05:55
      Sbr. Sman 115
      05:56
      Perumahan Grand Malaka Rorotan
      05:57
      Gg. Poncol Malaka Iii
      05:58
      SDN Rorotan 07
      05:58
      Mushola Almujtahida Rorotan
      05:59
      Malaka Jaya Rw11 Rorotan
      06:00
      Sbr. SDN Rorotan 03
      06:00
      Jln. Malaka HB Rorotan
      06:01
      Minimarket Rorotan 2
      06:02
      Smkn 4
      06:03
      Ps. Malaka Rorotan
      06:03
      Malaka 1 Gg. 3 Rorotan
      06:04
      Sbr. Malaka 1 Gg. 3 Rorotan
      06:04
      Malaka 1 Gg. 2 Rorotan
      06:05
      Malaka 1 Gg. 5 Rorotan
      06:06
      Jln. Rorotan V Gg. 1
      06:06
      Rphu Rorotan
      06:08
      Ponpes Alhikmah Rorotan
      06:09
      Tugu Batas Rorotan Marunda
      06:10
      Sbr. Yayasan Alfitriyah Marunda
      06:10
      Smkn 49
      06:11
      Komplek Kplp Marunda
      06:11
      Smkn Jasalena Marunda
      06:12
      Sbr. Jln. Nagrak Marunda
      06:13
      Rusun Nagrak
      06:18
      Sbr. Gg. H. Abdullah Marunda
      06:25
      Sbr. Marunda Baru
      06:25
      Sbr. MIN 20 Jakarta
      06:27
      Marlindo Marunda
      06:27
      Gg. H. Abdul Rohim Marunda
      06:28
      Sbr. Masjid Nurul Jannah Marunda
      06:29
      Sbr. Masjid Pasmar Marunda
      06:33
      Asrama Marinir Marunda 2
      06:34
      Markas Intai Amfibi Marunda
      06:34
      Ps. Bebek Marunda 2
      06:36
      Simpang Ps. Bebek 2
      06:37
      Simpang Akses Pitungan
      06:43
      Bidara 2
      06:45
      Stip
      06:46
      Rumah Sipitung
      06:49
      Rusun Marunda 2
      06:50
      Rusunawa Marunda Blok D3
      06:52

      Rusunawa Marunda Blok D3 ➞ Term. Pulo Gebang

      Rusunawa Marunda Blok D3
      05:00
      Rusun Marunda
      05:01
      Rusun Marunda 1
      05:04
      Simpang Pitungan
      05:06
      STIP 2
      05:09
      Bidara 1
      05:10
      Simpang Stip
      05:11
      Simpang Ps. Bebek 1
      05:17
      Ps. Bebek Marunda 1
      05:18
      Asrama Marinir Marunda 1
      05:21
      Masjid Nurul Jannah Marunda
      05:25
      Gg. P Pertamina Marunda
      05:26
      MIN 20 Jakarta
      05:27
      Sbr. SMK Malahayati Marunda
      05:28
      Jln. Marunda Baru
      05:29
      Gg. H. Abdullah Marunda
      05:30
      Sbr. Jln. Nagrak Marunda
      05:30
      Sbr. Smkn 49
      05:32
      Tugu Batas Marunda Rorotan
      05:33
      Sbr. Ponpes Alhikmah Rorotan
      05:33
      Sbr. Gg. Bulak I Rorotan
      05:34
      Sbr. Rphu Rorotan
      05:35
      Sbr. Jln. Rorotan V Gg. 1
      05:36
      Sbr. Malaka 1 Gg. 5 Rorotan
      05:37
      Sbr. Malaka 1 Gg. 2 Rorotan
      05:38
      Sbr. Ps. Malaka Rorotan
      05:39
      Sbr. Smkn 4
      05:40
      Jln. Pratama I Rorotan
      05:40
      Sbr. Jln. Malaka Hb
      05:41
      SDN Rorotan 03
      05:42
      Midi Utama Rorotan
      05:42
      Jln. Rorotan Xi
      05:43
      Sbr. SDN Rorotan 07
      05:44
      Malaka 1 Gg. Veteran
      05:44
      MI Imadun Najah Rorotan
      05:45
      Gg. Damai I Rorotan
      05:46
      Kel. Rorotan
      05:47
      Sbr. Rusun Rorotan
      05:48
      Sbr. Mesindo Tekninesia
      05:49
      Sbr. Tambun Rengas Rorotan
      05:51
      Mtsn 38
      05:52
      MAN 21
      05:53
      Jln. Rorotan IX Gg. Iv
      05:54
      AEON Mall
      06:06
      Jln. Dahlia 10
      06:15
      Jln. Inspeksi Kayu Tinggi
      06:17
      Simpang Pangeran Komarudin 2
      06:19
      Simpang Pangeran Komarudin 3
      06:20
      Gg. Umbang Lingkar Timur
      06:22
      YPI Asyaadah
      06:23
      Jln. Pulau Sangiyang Lingkar Timur
      06:25
      Gg. Damai Lingkar Timur
      06:26
      Jln. Komarudin Timur Lingkar Timur
      06:27
      Gg. Barokah Lingkar Timur
      06:27
      Gg. Bhakti Lingkar Timur
      06:27
      Gg. Rukun Lingkar Timur
      06:28
      Gg. Sabar Lingkar Timur
      06:29
      Gg. Sabar 2 Lingkar Timur
      06:29
      Gg. Sejahtera Lingkar Timur
      06:30
      Sentra Timur
      06:33
      Komplek DPR Bumi Sanggraha
      06:33
      Flyover Pulo Gebang 2
      06:36
      Term. Pulo Gebang
      06:38
      Timetable data from pt-transportasi-jakarta, 29 March 2024

      PT Transportasi Jakarta

      Phone
      1500102
      Currency
      IDR