Bus route 5N - Kampung Melayu - Ragunan

A bus service operated by PT Transportasi Jakarta. All data is available in GTFS feed: pt-transportasi-jakarta
Map
List of stops

      Term. Ragunan ➞ Term. Kampung Melayu

      Term. Ragunan
      05:00
      Jln. H. Khair
      05:01
      Masjid Nurul Falah Ragunan
      05:02
      PLN Corporate University 2
      05:03
      Badan Diklat Kejaksaan Ri
      05:05
      Ragunan 1
      05:07
      Sbr. Gg. Tamansari Ragunan
      05:09
      Sbr. Gg. Borobudur Ragunan
      05:10
      Sbr. Gg. Musholla Ragunan
      05:11
      Pintu Barat Ragunan 1
      05:13
      Kav Polri Blok H Jagakarsa
      05:14
      Kav Polri Blok E Jagakarsa
      05:15
      Sekolah Cita Buana
      05:17
      Pemadam Jagakarsa
      05:19
      Gg. Harapan I Jagakarsa
      05:21
      Simpang Margasatwa Cilandak Kko
      05:23
      SMK Al Hidayah 1
      05:24
      SDN Cilandak Timur 01
      05:25
      Sbr. Jln. Kampung Utan
      05:28
      Sbr. Gg. Cemara Cilandak Kko
      05:29
      Spbu Cilandak Kko
      05:31
      Sbr. Cilandak Kko
      05:32
      Ampera 3
      05:34
      Sekolah Sumbangsih
      05:35
      Ampera Garden
      05:36
      Jln. Kenanga
      05:36
      Stpdn
      05:38
      Pengadilan Negeri Jaksel 1
      05:40
      Arsip Nasional RI 1
      05:41
      Pertigaan Pejaten Barat
      05:43
      Woodlinx Indonesia
      05:45
      Sbr. Taman Kompleks IIAPCO
      05:46
      Sbr. Jln. Kemang Timur Xvii
      05:48
      Sbr. Jln. Kemang Timur Xi
      05:50
      Sbr. Yamaha Music School Kemang
      05:52
      Simpang Kemang Timur Utara
      05:54
      Simpang Kemang Utara Ix
      05:55
      Ps. Warung Buncit
      05:57
      Gg. H. Abdul Wahab
      05:58
      Duren Tiga
      05:59
      Mampang Prapatan
      06:04
      Lintas Atas Kuningan Mampang
      06:08
      Pemadam Mampang Prapatan
      06:10
      Transvision
      06:11
      Menara Bidakara
      06:18
      Pancoran Soepomo
      06:20
      Tebet Barat Dalam
      06:21
      Univ. Sahid 2
      06:24
      Komplek Keuangan
      06:25
      Merpati
      06:26
      Kec. Tebet 2
      06:26
      Sbr. Transvision Tebet
      06:28
      Smkn 32
      06:30
      Simpang Tebet Barat Raya
      06:31
      Simpang Tebet Raya Utara
      06:32
      Sbr. Jln. Tebet Utara Iv
      06:33
      Sbr. Jln. Tebet Utara Iii
      06:34
      Cervino Village
      06:35
      Jln. Tebet Dalam If
      06:37
      Gg. H. Solihin 1 Tebet
      06:38
      Wisma Laena Tebet
      06:39
      Telkom Tebet
      06:40
      Sawo Kecik Raya
      06:42
      Kampung Melayu Kecil
      06:46
      Kampung Melayu
      06:53
      Term. Kampung Melayu
      07:07
      Timetable data from pt-transportasi-jakarta, 29 March 2024

      PT Transportasi Jakarta

      Phone
      1500102
      Currency
      IDR