Bus route G91 - Grand-Bois - Darboussier

A  bus service operated by  Stac Karulis. All data is available in GTFS feed: stacs
Map
This route is not in service today (14 June 2024).
Showing schedules for 31 July 2023 instead
List of stops

      Carr Leroux Gosier ➞ Gare De Darboussier

      Carr Leroux Gosier
      05:38
      Mare Café
      05:39
      Délégué
      05:39
      Morne Sinsson
      05:40
      Imp Popotte
      05:41
      Grd Bois
      05:42
      Jeandron
      05:43
      Rue Diomar Mathias
      05:44
      Rue Diomar Mathias
      05:4407:2509:1410:4612:3014:0515:3817:26
      Jeandron
      05:4507:2609:1510:4712:3114:0615:3917:27
      Grd Bois
      05:4706:5007:2808:3609:1710:1410:4911:5512:3313:3014:0815:1015:4116:5317:2918:21
      Ma Source
      05:4706:5007:2808:3609:1810:1410:4911:5512:3313:3014:0815:1015:4116:5317:2918:21
      Imp Nonnon
      05:4806:5007:2908:3709:1810:1510:5011:5612:3413:3114:0915:1115:4216:5417:3018:22
      Leroux
      05:4906:5207:3108:3809:2010:1610:5111:5712:3513:3214:1015:1215:4316:5517:3118:23
      Imp Petit Étang
      05:4906:5207:3108:3909:2010:1710:5211:5812:3513:3314:1115:1315:4316:5517:3218:23
      Pt De Périclès
      05:5006:5207:3208:3909:2110:1810:5211:5812:3613:3314:1115:1315:4416:5617:3318:24
      Mare De Leroux
      05:5006:5307:3208:4009:2110:1810:5311:5912:3613:3414:1215:1415:4416:5617:3318:24
      Pt De Périclès
      05:5106:5307:3208:4009:2210:1910:5311:5912:3713:3414:1215:1415:4516:5717:3318:24
      Imp Petit Étang
      05:5106:5307:3308:4109:2210:2010:5412:0012:3713:3514:1315:1515:4516:5717:3418:25
      Leroux
      05:5206:5407:3408:4109:2310:2010:5412:0112:3813:3614:1315:1515:4616:5817:3418:25
      Imp Leroux
      05:5206:5407:3408:4209:2310:2110:5512:0112:3813:3614:1315:1615:4616:5817:3518:25
      Carr Leroux Gosier
      05:5306:5507:3508:4309:2510:2210:5612:0212:3913:3714:1415:1715:4716:5917:3618:26
      Champagne
      05:5406:5607:3608:4409:2510:2310:5712:0312:4013:3814:1515:1815:4817:0017:3718:27
      Tombeau
      05:5506:5707:3708:4509:2710:2410:5812:0512:4113:4014:1615:1915:4917:0117:3818:28
      Goudenace
      05:5606:5807:3808:4609:2810:2610:5912:0612:4213:4114:1715:2015:5017:0217:3918:29
      La Fréchou / Pavé
      05:5606:5807:3908:4709:2810:2611:0012:0612:4313:4114:1815:2115:5017:0317:4018:30
      Gde Ravine Ecole
      05:5706:5907:4008:4809:2910:2711:0012:0712:4313:4214:1915:2215:5117:0417:4118:30
      Périnet Gde Rav
      05:5806:5907:4108:4909:3010:2811:0112:0812:4413:4314:1915:2315:5217:0417:4118:31
      Périnet
      05:5907:0007:4208:5009:3110:2911:0212:0912:4513:4414:2015:2415:5317:0517:4218:32
      L'houezel
      06:0007:0207:4308:5109:3310:3111:0412:1112:4713:4614:2215:2515:5417:0717:4418:33
      Docteur Hélène
      06:0107:0207:4408:5209:3310:3211:0412:1212:4713:4714:2315:2615:5517:0817:4518:34
      Gerty Archimède Gosier
      06:0207:0407:4608:5309:3510:3311:0512:1312:4813:4814:2415:2715:5617:0917:4618:35
      Médiathèque
      06:0307:0507:4708:5409:3610:3411:0612:1412:4913:4914:2515:2815:5717:1017:4718:36
      Mairie Gosier
      06:0307:0607:4808:5509:3610:3511:0712:1512:5013:5014:2515:2915:5717:1017:4818:36
      Amédée Clara
      06:0407:0707:4908:5609:3710:3611:0812:1612:5113:5114:2615:3015:5817:1117:4918:37
      Parc Du Calvaire
      06:0507:0807:5108:5709:3810:3711:0912:1712:5213:5214:2715:3115:5917:1217:5018:38
      Anse Tabarin
      06:0707:1007:5308:5909:4010:4011:1112:1812:5313:5314:2915:3316:0117:1417:5118:40
      Pointe De La Verdure
      06:0707:1107:5409:0009:4110:4111:1212:1912:5413:5414:2915:3416:0117:1417:5218:40
      Stade Gosier
      06:0807:1107:5509:0109:4210:4211:1312:2012:5513:5514:3015:3416:0217:1517:5318:41
      Rd Point Manne
      06:0907:1207:5609:0209:4410:4311:1412:2112:5513:5614:3115:3516:0317:1617:5318:42
      Montauban
      06:1007:1407:5709:0409:4510:4511:1612:2212:5613:5714:3215:3716:0417:1717:5518:43
      Ecole De Poucet 2
      06:1107:1507:5909:0509:4710:4711:1712:2412:5813:5914:3315:3816:0517:1817:5618:44
      Poucet
      06:1307:1708:0109:0709:4910:4811:1912:2512:5914:0014:3415:3916:0617:2017:5718:45
      Grd Baie
      06:1407:1908:0209:0909:5010:5011:2012:2613:0014:0114:3615:4116:0817:2117:5918:46
      Ctre Cial Bas Du Fort Rn4
      06:1507:2008:0409:1009:5210:5211:2212:2813:0214:0314:3715:4216:1017:2318:0018:48
      Blanchard
      06:1707:2308:0609:1209:5410:5411:2412:3013:0414:0514:3915:4516:1217:2518:0218:50
      Blanchard Université
      06:1807:2308:0709:1309:5510:5511:2512:3113:0514:0614:4015:4616:1317:2618:0318:51
      Université
      06:1907:2408:0809:1409:5610:5611:2612:3213:0614:0714:4115:4716:1417:2718:0418:51
      Louis Douldat
      06:2107:2608:0909:1609:5710:5811:2712:3413:0714:0914:4315:4816:1517:2818:0618:53
      Raspail
      06:2107:2608:1009:1709:5810:5911:2812:3513:0814:1014:4415:4916:1617:2918:0718:54
      Camille Desmoulin
      06:2207:2708:1109:1809:5911:0011:2912:3613:0914:1114:4415:5016:1717:3018:0818:54
      Gare De Darboussier
      06:2207:2708:1209:1810:0011:0011:2912:3613:0914:1114:4515:5016:1717:3018:0818:55
      Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop

      Gare De Darboussier ➞ Leroux

      Gare De Darboussier
      06:3507:5008:2009:3010:0011:0511:4012:4013:1514:2514:5516:0516:3517:4018:1519:00
      Raspail
      06:3507:5108:2109:3110:0111:0611:4112:4113:1614:2614:5616:0616:3617:4118:1519:01
      Louis Douldat
      06:3607:5108:2109:3210:0111:0711:4212:4213:1614:2714:5716:0616:3717:4118:1619:02
      Université
      06:3807:5308:2309:3310:0311:0811:4412:4413:1814:2814:5816:0816:3817:4318:1819:05
      Blanchard Université
      06:3907:5408:2409:3410:0411:0911:4512:4513:1914:2914:5916:0916:3917:4418:1819:06
      Blanchard
      06:4007:5508:2509:3610:0511:1011:4612:4613:2014:3015:0116:1016:4117:4518:1919:08
      Ctre Cial Bas Du Fort Rn4
      06:4207:5808:2809:3810:0811:1411:5012:4913:2314:3315:0316:1316:4317:4818:2219:11
      Bas Du Fort
      06:4307:5908:2909:4010:0911:1511:5112:5013:2414:3515:0516:1416:4517:5018:2319:13
      Grand Baie 1
      06:4408:0008:3009:4110:1011:1611:5312:5113:2514:3615:0616:1516:4617:5118:2419:14
      Grand Baie 2
      06:4508:0108:3109:4210:1111:1811:5412:5313:2614:3715:0716:1616:4717:5218:2519:16
      Poucet
      06:4708:0308:3309:4410:1311:2011:5612:5513:2814:3915:0916:1816:4917:5518:2619:18
      Montauban
      06:4708:0408:3409:4410:1411:2111:5712:5513:2914:3915:0916:1916:5017:5518:2719:19
      Rd Pt Manne
      06:4808:0408:3409:4510:1411:2111:5812:5613:2914:4015:1016:1916:5017:5618:2719:20
      Stade Gosier
      06:4808:0508:3509:4610:1511:2211:5912:5713:3014:4115:1116:2016:5117:5618:2819:21
      Pte De La Verdure
      06:4908:0508:3509:4610:1511:2212:0012:5813:3014:4115:1116:2016:5217:5718:2819:22
      Anse Tabarin
      06:4908:0608:3609:4710:1611:2312:0012:5813:3114:4215:1216:2116:5217:5818:2819:24
      Parc Du Calvaire
      06:5008:0708:3709:4810:1711:2412:0112:5913:3214:4315:1316:2216:5317:5818:2919:25
      Amédée Clara
      06:5108:0808:3809:4910:1811:2512:0213:0013:3314:4415:1416:2316:5417:5918:3019:26
      Mairie Gosier
      06:5208:0908:3909:5010:1911:2612:0313:0113:3414:4515:1516:2316:5518:0018:3019:28
      Médiathèque
      06:5308:1008:4009:5110:2011:2712:0513:0313:3514:4615:1616:2416:5618:0118:3119:29
      Gerty Archimède Gosier
      06:5308:1108:4109:5210:2111:2812:0613:0413:3614:4715:1716:2516:5718:0218:3219:31
      Docteur Hélène
      06:5408:1208:4209:5310:2211:2912:0713:0513:3714:4815:1816:2616:5818:0318:3319:32
      L'houezel
      06:5508:1308:4309:5410:2311:3012:0813:0613:3814:4915:1916:2717:0018:0418:3419:34
      Périnet
      06:5808:1508:4509:5610:2511:3212:1013:0913:4014:5115:2116:3017:0218:0718:3619:36
      Périnet Gde Rav
      06:5908:1608:4609:5710:2611:3312:1213:1013:4214:5215:2216:3117:0418:0818:3719:38
      Gde Ravine Ecole
      07:0008:1708:4709:5910:2711:3412:1313:1213:4314:5315:2416:3317:0518:1018:3919:40
      La Fréchou / Pavé
      07:0108:1808:4809:5910:2811:3512:1413:1313:4414:5415:2416:3417:0618:1118:3919:41
      Goudenace
      07:0208:1808:4810:0010:2811:3612:1513:1413:4514:5515:2516:3417:0718:1118:4019:42
      Tombeau
      07:0208:1908:4910:0110:2911:3712:1613:1513:4614:5615:2616:3517:0818:1218:4019:43
      Carr Champagne
      07:0308:2008:5010:0210:3011:3812:1713:1613:4714:5715:2716:3617:0918:1318:4119:45
      Carr Leroux Gosier
      07:0408:2108:5110:0310:3111:3912:1813:1713:4714:5815:2816:3717:1018:1418:4219:46
      Mare Café
      07:0508:2208:5210:0410:3211:4012:1913:1813:4814:5915:2916:3817:1118:1518:4319:47
      Délégué
      07:0508:2208:5210:0510:3211:4012:2013:1913:4914:5915:3016:3817:1118:1518:4319:48
      Morne Sinsson
      07:0608:2308:5310:0510:3311:4112:2113:2013:5015:0015:3016:3917:1218:1618:4419:50
      Imp Popotte
      07:0608:2408:5410:0610:3411:4212:2213:2013:5015:0115:3116:4017:1318:1718:4419:51
      Grd Bois
      07:0708:2408:5510:0710:3511:4212:2313:2113:5115:0115:3216:4017:1418:1718:4519:51
      Jeandron
      07:0808:5610:3612:2413:5215:3317:1518:45
      Rue Diomar Mathias
      07:0808:5610:3612:2413:5315:3417:1618:46
      Rue Diomar Mathias
      18:46
      Jeandron
      18:48
      Grd Bois
      18:50
      Ma Source
      18:50
      Imp Nonnon
      18:51
      Leroux
      18:52
      Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
      Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
      Timetable data from transport.data.gouv.fr, 1 June 2024

      Stac Karulis

      Currency
      EUR