Bus route A91 - CHU / Petit-Perou

Map
This route is not in service today (14 June 2024).
Showing schedules for 31 July 2023 instead
List of stops

      CHU De PAP / Abymes ➞ Térrain Toto

      CHU De PAP / Abymes
      07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:20
      Mortenol
      07:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:21
      Centre Des Arts
      07:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0217:22
      Cités Unies
      07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:23
      Légitimus
      07:0408:0409:0410:0411:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0417:24
      Rd Pt Miquel / Iufm
      07:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0517:25
      Vieux Brg Abymes
      07:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:25
      Hibiscus
      07:0708:0709:0710:0711:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0717:27
      Anquetil
      07:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0817:28
      Rés M.Galante
      07:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0917:29
      Creps
      07:1008:1009:1010:1011:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1017:30
      Gendarmerie Petit Perou
      07:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:31
      Petit Pérou Z.I
      07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1217:32
      Rd Pt Petit Pérou
      07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1317:33
      Rue Ylang Ylang
      07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1417:34
      Rue Ylang Ylang Est
      07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1517:35
      Complexe Sportif Petit-Pérou
      17:36
      Ecole Petit Pérou
      17:36
      Petit Perou Centre
      17:37
      Rue Des Balisiers
      17:38
      EDF Petit-Pérou
      17:38
      A Anasthase
      17:40
      Route Jacob Boucard
      17:40
      Cozéma
      17:41
      Route De Terrasson 1
      17:42
      Leogane
      17:43
      Route De Terrasson 2
      17:44
      Route De Terrasson 3
      17:44
      Route De Terrasson 4
      17:46
      Rue Saint-Pierre Bousardo
      17:47
      Fromager 1
      17:48
      Fromager 2
      17:48
      Rue Fortune Constant
      17:49
      Carr Mulatresse Solitude
      17:50
      Mulatresse 3
      17:51
      Carr Pennel
      17:52
      Bellevue-Pagès
      17:53
      Térrain Toto
      17:53
      Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop

      Rue Ylang Ylang Est ➞ CHU De PAP / Abymes

      Rue Ylang Ylang Est
      06:0007:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:15
      Complexe Sportif Petit-Pérou
      06:0007:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:15
      Ecole Petit Pérou
      06:0107:1608:1609:1510:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1516:16
      Petit Perou Centre
      06:0107:1708:1709:1510:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:16
      Rue Des Balisiers
      06:0207:1708:1709:1610:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1616:16
      EDF Petit-Pérou
      06:0307:1808:1809:1610:1811:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:17
      A Anasthase
      06:0407:1908:1909:1710:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1816:18
      Route Jacob Boucard
      06:0407:2008:2009:1710:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1816:19
      Cozéma
      06:0507:2108:2109:1710:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:1916:19
      Route De Terrasson 1
      06:0607:2208:2109:1810:2111:2112:2013:2014:2015:1916:20
      Leogane
      06:0707:2208:2209:1810:2211:2112:2113:2114:2115:2016:20
      Route De Terrasson 2
      06:0807:2308:2309:1910:2311:2212:2213:2214:2215:2116:21
      Route De Terrasson 3
      06:0807:2408:2409:1910:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2116:22
      Route De Terrasson 4
      06:1007:2608:2509:2010:2511:2412:2413:2414:2415:2316:23
      Rue Saint-Pierre Bousardo
      06:1007:2708:2609:2110:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2316:24
      Fromager 1
      06:1107:2808:2709:2110:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2416:25
      Fromager 2
      06:1207:2808:2809:2110:2711:2712:2613:2614:2615:2516:25
      Rue Fortune Constant
      06:1307:2908:2909:2210:2811:2812:2713:2714:2715:2516:26
      Carr Mulatresse Solitude
      06:1407:3008:3009:2210:2911:2812:2813:2814:2815:2616:27
      Mulatresse 3
      06:1507:3108:3109:2310:3011:2912:2913:2914:2915:2716:28
      Carr Pennel
      06:1507:3208:3109:2310:3011:3012:2913:2914:2915:2716:28
      Bellevue-Pagès
      06:1607:3308:3309:2410:3111:3112:3013:3014:3015:2816:29
      Térrain Toto
      06:1707:3408:3309:2410:3211:3212:3113:3114:3115:2916:29
      Rue Ylang Ylang Est
      06:1807:3508:3409:2510:3311:3212:3213:3214:3215:2916:30
      Rue Ylang Ylang 2
      06:1807:3508:3509:2510:3311:3312:3213:3214:3215:3016:31
      Ignace 1
      06:2007:3708:3609:2610:3511:3412:3413:3414:3415:3116:32
      Delgrès
      06:2007:3808:3709:2610:3511:3512:3413:3414:3415:3216:32
      Macdo
      06:2107:3808:3709:2710:3611:3612:3513:3514:3515:3216:33
      Anquetil
      06:2207:4008:3909:2710:3711:3712:3613:3614:3615:3316:34
      Hibiscus
      06:2307:4108:4009:2810:3811:3812:3713:3714:3715:3416:35
      Vieux Brg Abymes
      06:2407:4208:4109:2910:3911:3912:3813:3814:3815:3516:36
      Rd Pt Miquel / Sapeur Pompier
      06:2507:4308:4209:2910:4011:4012:3913:3914:3915:3616:37
      Cités Unies
      06:2707:4408:4309:3010:4211:4112:4013:4014:4015:3716:38
      Centre Des Arts
      06:2807:4508:4409:3110:4311:4212:4113:4114:4115:3816:39
      Mortenol
      06:2807:4608:4509:3110:4311:4312:4213:4214:4215:3816:39
      CHU De PAP / Abymes
      06:2907:4708:4609:3210:4411:4412:4313:4314:4315:3916:40
      Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
      Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
      Timetable data from transport.data.gouv.fr, 1 June 2024

      Stac Karulis

      A  bus service operated by  Stac Karulis. All data is available in GTFS feed: stacs
      Currency
      EUR