Metro route 301

A metro service operated by Bogestra Straßenbahn. All data is available in GTFS feed: ulmer-eisenbahnfreunde
Map
List of stops

            Gelsenkirchen Hbf ➞ Gelsenkirchen Essener Str.

            Gelsenkirchen Hbf
            06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
            GE Heinrich-König-Platz
            06:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
            Gelsenkirchen Musiktheater
            06:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
            Gelsenkirchen Leipziger Str.
            06:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
            Gelsenkirchen Bismarckstr.
            06:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
            GE Bergw. Consolidation
            06:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
            Gelsenkirchen Trinenkamp
            06:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
            GE Zoom Erlebniswelt
            06:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
            Gelsenkirchen Erle Forsthaus
            06:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
            Gelsenkirchen Friesenstr.
            06:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
            Gelsenkirchen Marktstr.
            06:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
            Gelsenkirchen Erle Post
            06:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
            Gelsenkirchen Erle Krankenhaus
            06:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
            Gelsenkirchen Breite Str.
            06:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
            Gelsenkirchen Middelicher Str.
            06:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
            Gelsenkirchen Haunerfeldstr.
            06:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
            GE Hermann-Löns-Str.
            06:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
            Gelsenkirchen Erlestr.
            06:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00 (+1 day)
            GE Buer Rath. Kunstmuseum
            06:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Hagenstr.
            06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Vinckestr.
            06:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Zeche Hugo
            06:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Hugostr.
            06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Lohmühlenstr.
            06:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10 (+1 day)
            GE Emil-Zimmermann-Allee
            06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:11 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Braukämperstr.
            06:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:12 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Adlerstr.
            06:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Buer Süd Bf
            06:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4400:14 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Pannschoppenstr.
            06:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Hügelstr.
            06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:17 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Kärntener Ring
            06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Buerer Str.
            06:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Schloß Horst
            06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Essener Str.
            06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22 (+1 day)

            Gelsenkirchen Essener Str. ➞ Gelsenkirchen Hbf

            Gelsenkirchen Essener Str.
            07:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13 (+1 day)00:28 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Schloß Horst
            07:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4400:14 (+1 day)00:29 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Buerer Str.
            07:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15 (+1 day)00:30 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Kärntener Ring
            07:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:17 (+1 day)00:32 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Hügelstr.
            07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18 (+1 day)00:33 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Pannschoppenstr.
            07:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19 (+1 day)00:34 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Buer Süd Bf
            07:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20 (+1 day)00:35 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Adlerstr.
            07:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21 (+1 day)00:36 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Braukämperstr.
            07:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22 (+1 day)00:37 (+1 day)
            GE Emil-Zimmermann-Allee
            07:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5300:23 (+1 day)00:38 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Lohmühlenstr.
            07:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:5400:24 (+1 day)00:39 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Hugostr.
            07:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5500:25 (+1 day)00:40 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Zeche Hugo
            07:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:5600:26 (+1 day)00:41 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Vinckestr.
            07:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:5800:28 (+1 day)00:43 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Hagenstr.
            07:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:5900:29 (+1 day)00:44 (+1 day)
            GE Buer Rath. Kunstmuseum
            07:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:1812:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01 (+1 day)00:31 (+1 day)00:46 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Erlestr.
            07:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:2012:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03 (+1 day)00:33 (+1 day)00:48 (+1 day)
            GE Hermann-Löns-Str.
            07:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:2212:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05 (+1 day)00:35 (+1 day)00:50 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Haunerfeldstr.
            07:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:2312:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06 (+1 day)00:36 (+1 day)00:51 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Middelicher Str.
            07:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:2412:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07 (+1 day)00:37 (+1 day)00:52 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Breite Str.
            07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:2512:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08 (+1 day)00:38 (+1 day)00:53 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Erle Krankenhaus
            07:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:2612:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:3900:09 (+1 day)00:39 (+1 day)00:54 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Erle Post
            07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:2712:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10 (+1 day)00:40 (+1 day)00:55 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Marktstr.
            07:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:2812:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:11 (+1 day)00:41 (+1 day)00:56 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Friesenstr.
            07:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:3012:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13 (+1 day)00:43 (+1 day)00:58 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Erle Forsthaus
            07:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16 (+1 day)00:46 (+1 day)01:01 (+1 day)
            GE Zoom Erlebniswelt
            07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18 (+1 day)00:48 (+1 day)01:03 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Trinenkamp
            07:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20 (+1 day)00:50 (+1 day)01:05 (+1 day)
            GE Bergw. Consolidation
            07:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:0619:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21 (+1 day)00:51 (+1 day)01:06 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Bismarckstr.
            07:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22 (+1 day)00:52 (+1 day)01:07 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Leipziger Str.
            07:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5300:23 (+1 day)00:53 (+1 day)01:08 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Musiktheater
            07:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:0919:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:5400:24 (+1 day)00:54 (+1 day)01:09 (+1 day)
            GE Heinrich-König-Platz
            07:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5500:25 (+1 day)00:55 (+1 day)01:10 (+1 day)
            Gelsenkirchen Hbf
            07:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:5700:27 (+1 day)00:57 (+1 day)01:12 (+1 day)
            Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
            Timetable data from ulmer-eisenbahnfreunde, 19 May 2024

            Bogestra Straßenbahn

            Currency
            EUR