Bus route Minibus 302 - 1st Settlement Station (New Cairo) - Mamaleek Station-Manial (Meqyas)

A bus service operated by Minibus licensed by Cta. All data is available in GTFS feed: cairo-gtfs-bus
Map
This route is not in service today (13 April 2024).
Showing schedules for 1 June 2022 instead
List of stops

      Higher Institute Of Marketing Commerce & Information Systems ➞ Al Rawda Square (Al Manial)

      Higher Institute Of Marketing Commerce & Information Systems
      10:00
      Sky Mart Mall (1st Settlement)
      10:00
      Ibrahim Al Rifaie School (1st Settlement)
      10:03
      Al Shabab Square (1st Settlement)
      10:10
      Al Rahman Mosque (1st Settlement)
      10:11
      Al Shabab Entrance (1st Settlement)
      10:12
      Swan Lake Compound (1st Settlement)
      10:15
      Twin Plaza
      10:18
      Wadi Degla Sporting Club (New Cairo)
      10:20
      Zahraa Madinet Nasr
      10:22
      Tolip (Zahraa Nasr City)
      10:24
      Zahraa Nasr City
      10:25
      Al Kahraba St. (Nasr City)
      10:29
      Al Nour Mosque (Nasr City)
      10:30
      10th District (Nasr City)
      10:32
      Vodafone (Ahmed Al Zomor St.)
      10:33
      Al Mothalath (Ahmed Al Zomor St.)
      10:34
      Kheir Zaman (Ahmed Al Zomor St.)
      10:43
      Al Salam Mosque (Nasr City)
      10:44
      Mobil (Hassan Al Sherif St.)
      10:45
      Al Manhal Private School
      10:46
      Doctors Tower (Nasr City)
      10:49
      Makram Ebeid St. & Mostafa Al Nahas St.
      10:51
      Public Taxes Mission (Nasr City)
      10:53
      Al Eman Mosque (Makram Ebeid St.)
      10:54
      Awwal Makram Ebeid
      10:55
      Ahmed Fakhry and Autostrad
      10:56
      Awwal Abbas Al Akkad
      10:59
      Rabaah Al Adaweya Mosque
      11:01
      Yousef Abbas St & Autostrad St.
      11:03
      The Unknown Soldier Memorial
      11:03
      Al Azhar University Northen Gate
      11:04
      Al Azhar Pedestrian Bridge
      11:05
      Al Sekka Al Hadid Sporting Club (Nasr City)
      11:07
      Ramses Extension (North of Nasr Rd.)
      11:09
      Syndicate Of Commercial Professions (Abbaseya)
      11:10
      Abbaseya Hospital
      11:12
      Abbaseya Bridge Entrance
      11:14
      Criminal Evidence Registery (Abbaseya)
      11:17
      Abbaseya
      11:19
      Abbaseya Bridge Exit
      11:21
      Faculty of Medicine - Ain Shams University
      11:22
      Al Demerdash Metro
      11:23
      Lotfy Al Sayed St & Masr Wal Sudan St
      11:24
      Ghamra
      11:27
      Al Mohandes Insurance (Ramses)
      11:28
      Coptic Hospital
      11:30
      Ramses Railway Station
      11:34
      Ramses
      11:38
      Ahmed Oraby (Ramses)
      11:44
      Isaaf
      11:47
      Gamal Abd Al Nasser Metro
      11:48
      Abd Al Moneim Riad
      11:50
      Shepheard Hotel (Qasr Al Nile)
      11:51
      Kempinski Nile Hotel (Qasr Al Nile)
      11:52
      Alfa Lab (Al Manial)
      12:00
      Basha Square (Al Manial)
      12:01
      Al Nada Hospital (Al Manial)
      12:02
      Al Rawda Square (Al Manial)
      12:04

      Mamaleek (Al Manial) ➞ Higher Institute Of Marketing Commerce & Information Systems

      Mamaleek (Al Manial)
      10:00
      Al Malek Al Saleh Bridge
      10:04
      Al Rawda Square (Al Manial)
      10:07
      Al Nada Hospital (Al Manial)
      10:09
      Basha Square (Al Manial)
      10:11
      Kasr Al Ainy Hospital
      10:13
      Egyptian Parlimant
      10:15
      Tahrir Square
      10:16
      Abd Al Moneim Riad
      10:17
      Ghamra
      10:38
      Ahmed Saaed Bridge Entrance
      10:40
      Al Demerdash Hospital
      10:42
      Al Nour Mosque (Abbaseya)
      10:44
      Abbaseya
      10:47
      Abbaseya Bridge Etrance
      10:49
      Abbaseya Bridge Entrance
      10:50
      Syndicate Of Commercial Professions (Abbaseya)
      10:53
      Ramses Extension (North of Nasr Rd.)
      10:54
      Al Sekka Al Hadid Sporting Club (Nasr City)
      10:56
      Al Azhar Pedestrian Bridge
      10:57
      Al Azhar University Northen Gate
      10:58
      The Unknown Soldier Memorial
      10:59
      Yousef Abbas St & Autostrad St.
      11:00
      Rabaah Al Adaweya Mosque
      11:01
      Awwal Abbas Al Akkad
      11:03
      Awwal Makram Ebeid
      11:08
      Al Eman Mosque (Makram Ebeid St.)
      11:09
      Public Taxes Mission (Nasr City)
      11:11
      Al Tawheed Wal Nour (Mostafa Al Nahas St.)
      11:13
      Al Serag Mall
      11:15
      Al Mothalath (Ahmed Al Zomor St.)
      11:29
      Vodafone (Ahmed Al Zomor St.)
      11:30
      10th District (Nasr City)
      11:33
      Al Kahraba St. (Nasr City)
      11:35
      Sun Mall
      11:36
      Tolip (Zahraa Nasr City)
      11:39
      Police Academy (New Cairo)
      11:41
      Wadi Degla Sporting Club (New Cairo)
      11:43
      Emerald (New Cairo)
      11:44
      Police Academy (Mostafa Kamel Axis)
      11:46
      1st Settlement Authority
      11:48
      Al Shabab Entrance (1st Settlement)
      11:49
      Al Shabab Square (1st Settlement)
      11:51
      Al Tawheed Mosque (1st Settlement)
      11:53
      Postal Office (1st Settlement)
      11:54
      Ibrahim Al Rifaie School (1st Settlement)
      11:56
      Didi Mall (1st Settlement)
      11:58
      Sky Mart Mall (1st Settlement)
      11:58
      Higher Institute Of Marketing Commerce & Information Systems
      11:59
      Timetable data from cairo-gtfs-bus, 29 March 2024