Bus route Minibus 14 - 1st Settlement Station (New Cairo) - Abou Al Reesh

A bus service operated by Minibus licensed by Cta. All data is available in GTFS feed: cairo-gtfs-bus
Map
This route is not in service today (17 April 2024).
Showing schedules for 1 June 2022 instead
List of stops

      Al Sayeda Zeinab ➞ Higher Institute Of Marketing Commerce & Information Systems

      Al Sayeda Zeinab
      10:00
      Qadry Basha (Al Sayeda Zeinab)
      10:01
      Al Tawheed Wal Nour (Al Sayeda Zeinab)
      10:03
      Ahmed Maher Teaching Hospital
      10:05
      Cairo Security Directorate
      10:08
      Al Banat Mosque
      10:12
      Al Mosky (Port Said St.)
      10:15
      Port Said St. Pedestrian Al Mosky
      10:19
      Al Huda Mosuqe (Al Mosky)
      10:20
      Bab Al Shaaria Square
      10:22
      Al Banhawi
      10:23
      Air Force Hospital (Al Waili)
      10:30
      Abdo Basha
      10:33
      Greek Hospital
      10:36
      Al Saraya Elementary School (Abbaseya)
      10:37
      Police Academy (Abbaseya)
      10:38
      Criminal Evidence Registery (Abbaseya)
      10:47
      Abbaseya
      10:49
      Abbaseya Square
      10:51
      Ain Shams University
      10:52
      Ain Shams University Dorms
      10:54
      Kobry Al Qobba
      10:56
      Armed Forces Medical Complex (Kobry Al Qobba)
      10:56
      Triumph Hotel
      10:58
      Souq Al Asr (Khalifa Al Mamoun St.)
      11:00
      Al Nady St. & Al Khalifa Al Mamoun St.
      11:01
      Heliopolis Sporting Club
      11:03
      Koleyet Al Banat Metro
      11:05
      Girls' College (Ain Shams University)
      11:07
      Al Tayaran St. & Khedr Al Touny St.
      11:11
      Sonesta Hotel (Al Tayaran St.)
      11:13
      Al Nasr Hotel (Al Tayaran St.)
      11:15
      Qatar Ahly Bank (Al Tayaran St.)
      11:17
      Health Insurance Hospital (Nasr City)
      11:19
      Koleyet Al Banat (Azhar University)
      11:21
      Al Tayaran St. & Mostafa Al Nahas
      11:23
      Misr Sudan (Nasr City)
      11:24
      Tabarak Children's Hospital (Nasr City)
      11:25
      Zaker Hussein St. & Al Tayaran St.
      11:27
      Al Andalous Specialized Hospital (7th District Nasr City)
      11:28
      7th District (Nasr City)
      11:29
      7th District Station (Nasr City)
      11:30
      Enppi
      11:33
      Future School (Nasr City)
      11:35
      Al Mothalath (Ahmed Al Zomor St.)
      11:41
      Vodafone (Ahmed Al Zomor St.)
      11:42
      10th District (Nasr City)
      11:45
      Al Kahraba St. (Nasr City)
      11:47
      Sun Mall
      11:48
      Zahraa Nasr City
      11:50
      Tolip (Zahraa Nasr City)
      11:51
      Police Academy (New Cairo)
      11:53
      Wadi Degla Sporting Club (New Cairo)
      11:55
      Emerald (New Cairo)
      11:56
      Police Academy (Mostafa Kamel Axis)
      11:59
      1st Settlement Authority
      12:00
      Al Shabab Entrance (1st Settlement)
      12:02
      Al Tawheed Mosque (1st Settlement)
      12:05
      Postal Office (1st Settlement)
      12:06
      Ibrahim Al Rifaie School (1st Settlement)
      12:08
      Didi Mall (1st Settlement)
      12:10
      Sky Mart Mall (1st Settlement)
      12:10
      Higher Institute Of Marketing Commerce & Information Systems
      12:11

      Higher Institute Of Marketing Commerce & Information Systems ➞ Abou Al Reesh

      Higher Institute Of Marketing Commerce & Information Systems
      10:00
      Sky Mart Mall (1st Settlement)
      10:00
      Ibrahim Al Rifaie School (1st Settlement)
      10:03
      Al Shabrawy (1st Settlement)
      10:08
      Al Shabab Square (1st Settlement)
      10:10
      Al Rahman Mosque (1st Settlement)
      10:11
      Al Shabab Entrance (1st Settlement)
      10:12
      Swan Lake Compound (1st Settlement)
      10:15
      Twin Plaza
      10:18
      Wadi Degla Sporting Club (New Cairo)
      10:20
      Tolip (Zahraa Nasr City)
      10:23
      Zahraa Nasr City
      10:24
      Al Kahraba St. (Nasr City)
      10:28
      Al Nour Mosque (Nasr City)
      10:29
      10th District (Nasr City)
      10:31
      Vodafone (Ahmed Al Zomor St.)
      10:32
      Al Mothalath (Ahmed Al Zomor St.)
      10:33
      Future School (Nasr City)
      10:44
      Enppi
      10:46
      7th District Station (Nasr City)
      10:50
      Tabarak Children's Hospital (Nasr City)
      10:51
      Misr Sudan (Nasr City)
      10:52
      Al Tayaran St. & Mostafa Al Nahas
      10:54
      Qatar Ahly Bank (Al Tayaran St.)
      11:00
      Al Nasr Hotel (Al Tayaran St.)
      11:02
      Al Tayaran St. & Khedr Al Touny St.
      11:03
      Girls' College (Ain Shams University)
      11:06
      Telecom Egypt Central (Almaza)
      11:09
      Heliopolis Sporting Club
      11:13
      Al Nady St. & Al Khalifa Al Mamoun St.
      11:15
      Souq Al Asr (Khalifa Al Mamoun St.)
      11:17
      Armed Forces College Of Medicine
      11:18
      Armed Forces Medical Complex (Kobry Al Qobba)
      11:19
      Kobry Al Qobba
      11:21
      Ain Shams University Dorms
      11:22
      Ain Shams University
      11:24
      Abbaseya Square
      11:25
      Abbaseya
      11:28
      Al Qobba Al Fidaweyya Mosque (Abbaseya)
      11:31
      Abdo Basha
      11:33
      Ahmed Saeed St. & Abaseyya St.
      11:35
      Al Geish Square
      11:37
      Bab Al Shaereyya Girls Elementary School
      11:41
      Bab Al Shaereyya Hospital
      11:41
      Olowwa Faris St. (Bab Al Shaereyya)
      11:43
      Bab Al Shaaria Square
      11:43
      Al Huda Mosuqe (Al Mosky)
      11:44
      Port Said St. Pedestrian Al Mosky
      11:49
      Al Banat Mosque
      11:51
      Cairo Security Directorate
      11:52
      Ahmed Maher Teaching Hospital
      11:54
      Al Tawheed Wal Nour (Al Sayeda Zeinab)
      11:56
      Qadry Basha (Al Sayeda Zeinab)
      11:58
      Al Sayeda Zeinab
      11:58
      Al Mounira Hospital
      12:00
      Abou Al Reesh
      12:03
      Timetable data from cairo-gtfs-bus, 29 March 2024