Bus route 932E

A bus service operated by Fynbus. All data is available in GTFS feed: rejseplanen
Map
This route is not in service today (20 April 2024).
Showing schedules for 22 April 2024 instead
List of stops

    Svendborg Idrætscenter (Svendborg Kommune) ➞ Nyborg Station (Nyborg Kommune)

    Svendborg Idrætscenter (Svendborg Kommune)
    13:44
    Svendborg Vest (Svendborg Kommune)
    13:45
    Sesg Skovsbovej (Svendborg Kommune)
    13:46
    Svendborg Gymn. (Svendborg Kommune)
    13:48
    Skt. Jørgens Vej (Svendborg Kommune)
    13:49
    Sygehuset (Svendborg Kommune)
    13:50
    Vestergade (Svendborg Kommune)
    13:51
    Viebæltet (Svendborg Kommune)
    13:53
    Skolegade (Svendborg Kommune)
    13:56
    Svendborg Plads B (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:02
    Ørkildsgade (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:04
    Kobberbæksvej (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:05
    Linkenkærsvej (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:06
    Nymarkskolen (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:07
    Troldeskoven (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:08
    Zone 33 (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:08
    Skovmøllevej (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:11
    Skårup (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:12
    Øster Åby Friskole (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:14
    Zone 23 (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:15
    Vejstrup (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:16
    Vænget (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:17
    Oure Højskole (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:18
    Oure Efterskole (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:19
    Oure Kro (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:20
    Broholm Gods (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:22
    Hesselager (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:26
    Zone 22 (Svendborg Kommune)
    14:26
    Langå (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:28
    Zone 21 (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:30
    Øksendrup (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:31
    4kløverskolen (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:33
    Holsmosevej (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:35
    Zone 20 (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:36
    Holckenhavn (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:38
    Zone 02 (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:39
    Gl. Vindingevej (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:39
    Avernakkevænget (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:40
    Vinkelvej (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:41
    Adelgade (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:43
    Nybrogade (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:44
    Banegårdsalleen (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:45
    Nyborg Station (Nyborg Kommune)
    14:48
    Timetable data from rejseplanen, 1 April 2024

    Fynbus

    Website
    Currency
    DKK