Bus route 820U

A bus service operated by Fynbus. All data is available in GTFS feed: rejseplanen
Map
This route is not in service today (20 April 2024).
Showing schedules for 22 April 2024 instead
List of stops

      Provstebakken (Odense Kommune) ➞ Arena Assens (Assens Kommune)

      Provstebakken (Odense Kommune)
      13:3815:21
      Elmelundsvej (Odense Kommune)
      13:3915:22
      Stegstedvej (Odense Kommune)
      13:4015:23
      Zone 70 (Odense Kommune)
      13:4115:24
      Vejruplundvej (Odense Kommune)
      13:4215:25
      Vejrup-Vej (Odense Kommune)
      13:4315:26
      Blommenslyst (Odense Kommune)
      13:4415:27
      Camp Blommenslyst (Odense Kommune)
      13:4515:28
      Spedsbjerg (Odense Kommune)
      13:4615:29
      Enggård (Odense Kommune)
      13:4715:31
      Zone 79 (Odense Kommune)
      13:4715:31
      Skallebølle (Assens Kommune)
      13:4815:32
      Odensevej 128 / Skallebølle (Assens Kommune)
      13:4915:33
      Magtenbøllevej (Assens Kommune)
      13:5015:34
      Zone 80 (Assens Kommune)
      13:5015:34
      Havelundvej (Assens Kommune)
      13:5115:35
      Odensevej (Assens Kommune)
      13:5215:36
      Fuglebakken (Assens Kommune)
      13:5315:37
      Vissenbjerg Centret (Assens Kommune)
      13:5415:38
      Søndersøvej (Assens Kommune)
      13:5515:39
      Vissenbjerg Kirke (Assens Kommune)
      13:5615:40
      Bakkevej (Assens Kommune)
      13:5715:40
      Røverskoven (Assens Kommune)
      13:5815:41
      Zone 81 (Assens Kommune)
      14:0215:46
      Indre Ringvej (Assens Kommune)
      14:0415:48
      Aarup Station (Assens Kommune)
      14:0515:50
      Korsgade (Assens Kommune)
      14:0615:51
      Vestergade (Assens Kommune)
      14:0715:52
      Aarupskolen (Assens Kommune)
      14:0915:53
      Skydebjerg (Assens Kommune)
      14:1215:57
      Bogensevej 190 (Assens Kommune)
      14:1516:00
      Zone 73 (Assens Kommune)
      14:1616:01
      Ørsted (Assens Kommune)
      14:1716:02
      Dyrhøjvej / Ørsted (Assens Kommune)
      16:03
      Bregnebjergvej / Turupvej (Assens Kommune)
      16:04
      Zone 82 (Assens Kommune)
      16:05
      Turup (Assens Kommune)
      16:06
      Aborgvej (Assens Kommune)
      16:10
      Bystævnevej (Assens Kommune)
      16:11
      Zone 07 (Assens Kommune)
      16:11
      Brahesborgvej (Assens Kommune)
      16:12
      Korsvangcentret (Assens Kommune)
      16:13
      Sundhedscentret (Assens Kommune)
      16:14
      Nørregade (Assens Kommune)
      16:15
      Kalkbrænderivej (Assens Kommune)
      16:16
      Niels Kjærbyes Vej (Assens Kommune)
      16:17
      Gefionvænget (Assens Kommune)
      16:18
      Mariendalsvej (Assens Kommune)
      16:19
      Kulturkajen / Bågøfærgen (Assens Kommune)
      16:20
      Assens Rådhus (Assens Kommune)
      16:21
      Arena Assens (Assens Kommune)
      16:22
      Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
      Timetable data from rejseplanen, 1 April 2024

      Fynbus

      Website
      Currency
      DKK