Bus route 790

A bus service operated by Nt. All data is available in GTFS feed: rejseplanen
Map
List of stops

      Morsø Gymnasium (Morsø Kommune) ➞ Vilsund Øst (Sundbyvej / Morsø Kommune)

      Morsø Gymnasium (Morsø Kommune)
      14:1515:15
      Nykøbing Busterminal (Nykøbing Mors)
      14:2015:20
      Jernbanegade (Jernbanevej / Nykøbing Mors)
      14:21
      Klostertorvet (Aagade / Nykøbing Mors)
      14:22
      Møgelvangs Plads (Nykøbing Mors
      14:22
      Nykøbing Hallen (Nykøbing Mors)
      14:23
      Bangsgade (Nørrebro / Nykøbing Mors)
      14:24
      Beredskabsgården (Nykøbing Mors)
      14:24
      Limfjordsvej (Nørrebro / Nykøbing Mors)
      14:25
      Nørrebro v/Hjordvej (Vodstrup)
      14:27
      Karetmagervej (Nørrebro / Morsø Kommune)
      14:28
      Industrivej (Præstbrovej / Morsø Kommune)
      14:29
      Rogalandsvej (Præstbrovej / Morsø Kommune)
      14:29
      Food Parken (Præstbrovej / Morsø Kommune)
      14:30
      Lyngbro (Præstbrovej / Morsø Kommune)
      14:31
      Paradisvej (Erslev / Morsø Kommune)
      14:33
      Bårupvej (Erslev / Morsø Kommune)
      14:33
      Kartdalen (Morsø Kommune)
      14:36
      Børnehuset (Præstbrovej / Øster Jølby)
      14:37
      Øster Jølby Lægehus (Morsø Kommune)
      14:38
      Søndervej (Præstbrovej / Øster Jølby)
      14:40
      Engen (Præstbrovej / Øster Jølby)
      14:41
      Sønder Solbjerg (Rebslagervej / Morsø Kommune)
      14:42
      Rebslagervej (Kirkebyen / Solbjerg)
      14:44
      Solbjerg Kirke (Solbjerg / Morsø Kommune)
      14:45
      Kronborgvej (Solbjerg / Morsø Kommune)
      14:46
      Nørrebyen (Vildsundvej / Solbjerg)
      14:46
      Langtoften (Sundby Mors)
      14:47
      Halagervej (Sundby Mors)
      14:48
      Skolebakken (Sundbyvej / Sundby Mors)
      14:49
      Viadukten (Sundby Mors)
      14:50
      Gadegårdsvej (Sundby Mors)
      14:51
      Nørrekærvej (Sundby Mors)
      14:51
      Over Bakken (Sundby Mors)
      14:52
      Under Bakken (Sundby Mors)
      14:53
      Vilsund Øst (Sundbyvej / Morsø Kommune)
      14:54
      Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
      Timetable data from rejseplanen, 1 April 2024