Bus route 753

A bus service operated by Fynbus. All data is available in GTFS feed: rejseplanen
Map
List of stops

    Campus Glamsbjerg / Langb (Assens Kommune) ➞ Aarupskolen / Torpvej (Assens Kommune)

    Campus Glamsbjerg / Langb (Assens Kommune)
    14:15
    Grønnevej (Assens Kommune)
    14:17
    Glamsbjerg Hotel (Assens Kommune)
    14:18
    Glamsbjerg Kirke (Assens Kommune)
    14:19
    Gravene (Assens Kommune)
    14:20
    Bukkerup (Assens Kommune)
    14:22
    Søllestedvej (Assens Kommune)
    14:23
    Egemosedam (Assens Kommune)
    14:24
    Vedtofte (Assens Kommune)
    14:25
    Brahesholm Projektet (Assens Kommune)
    14:26
    Dyrhøjvej / Ørsted (Assens Kommune)
    14:27
    Ørsted (Assens Kommune)
    14:28
    Zone 81 (Assens Kommune)
    14:29
    Bogensevej 190 (Assens Kommune)
    14:30
    Skydebjerg (Assens Kommune)
    14:33
    Aarupskolen / Torpvej (Assens Kommune)
    14:3715:41
    Bredgade (Assens Kommune)
    14:3915:42
    Korsgade (Assens Kommune)
    14:4015:43
    Aarup Station (Assens Kommune)
    14:4115:44
    Lindebjerg 32 (Assens Kommune)
    14:4415:47
    Nyfæste (Assens Kommune)
    07:1014:4615:49
    Kronborg (Assens Kommune)
    07:1114:4715:50
    Zone 83 (Middelfart Kommune)
    07:1214:4815:51
    Zone 81 (Assens Kommune)
    07:1514:5115:54
    Ålsbo Bankevej (Assens Kommune)
    07:1714:5315:55
    Ålsbovej / Ålsbo (Assens Kommune)
    07:1914:5515:57
    Zone 89 (Assens Kommune)
    07:2014:5615:58
    Lillemarksgyden (Assens Kommune)
    07:2214:5816:00
    Hønnerupvej (Middelfart Kommune)
    07:2414:5916:02
    Gribsvad (Assens Kommune)
    07:2815:0416:07
    Zone 80 (Middelfart Kommune)
    07:2915:0516:08
    Roldvej / Luhøjvej (Assens Kommune)
    07:3215:0816:10
    Zone 89 (Assens Kommune)
    07:3415:1016:12
    Skolevej (Assens Kommune)
    07:3815:1316:15
    Lærkeskolen (Assens Kommune)
    07:4015:1416:17
    Zone 81 (Assens Kommune)
    07:4015:1516:18
    Rørup (Assens Kommune)
    07:4115:1716:19
    Hækkebøllevej 19 (Assens Kommune)
    07:4415:2316:21
    Hækkebøllevej (Assens Kommune)
    07:4615:2516:22
    Korsgade (Assens Kommune)
    07:5215:3016:27
    Vestergade (Assens Kommune)
    07:5315:3116:28
    Aarupskolen / Torpvej (Assens Kommune)
    07:5615:3416:31
    Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
    Timetable data from rejseplanen, 1 April 2024

    Fynbus

    Website
    Currency
    DKK