Bus route 42

A bus service operated by Nt. All data is available in GTFS feed: rejseplanen
Map
List of stops

                Luneborg (Luneborgvej / Aalborg Kommune) ➞ Aalborg St. (Område C / Regionalbus)

                Luneborg (Luneborgvej / Aalborg Kommune)
                07:1914:5615:52
                Smalskiftevej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup)
                07:2214:5915:55
                Brændskov (Luneborgvej / Aalborg Kommune)
                07:2415:0115:57
                Skovmarkvej (Luneborgvej / Aalborg Kommune)
                07:2415:0115:57
                Grundtvig Sørensens Vej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup)
                07:2515:0215:58
                Ultvedvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup)
                06:2607:2608:4010:0011:0012:0012:3013:0014:0315:0315:5916:0317:0018:0019:3220:3221:3222:32
                Hammelmosevej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup)
                06:2607:2608:4010:0011:0012:0012:3013:0014:0315:0316:0317:0018:0019:3220:3221:3222:32
                Bilgårdsvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup)
                06:2707:2708:4110:0111:0112:0112:3113:0114:0415:0416:0417:0118:0119:3320:3321:3322:33
                Tylstrupvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup)
                06:2707:2708:4110:0111:0112:0112:3113:0114:0415:0416:0417:0118:0119:3320:3321:3322:33
                Ajstrupvej (Tylstrup Landevej / Aalborg Kommune)
                06:3007:3008:4410:0411:0412:0412:3413:0414:0715:0716:0717:0418:0419:3620:3621:3622:36
                Bjørnsonparken (Stokbrovej / Sulsted)
                06:3207:3208:4610:0611:0612:0612:3613:0614:0915:0916:0917:0618:0619:3820:3821:3822:38
                Troldelunden (Niels Anesensvej / Sulsted)
                06:3207:3208:4610:0611:0612:0612:3613:0614:0915:0916:0917:0618:0619:3820:3821:3822:38
                Sigurd Hoels Vej (Niels Anesensvej / Sulsted)
                06:3207:3208:4610:0611:0612:0612:3613:0614:0915:0916:0917:0618:0619:3820:3821:3822:38
                Sulsted (Holtevej / Aalborg Kommune)
                06:3307:3308:4710:0711:0712:0712:3713:0714:1015:1016:1017:0718:0719:3920:3921:3922:39
                Jonas Lies Vej (Elkærvej / Sulsted)
                06:3307:3308:4710:0711:0712:0712:3713:0714:1015:1016:1017:0718:0719:3920:3921:3922:39
                Stokbrovej (Elkærvej / Sulsted)
                06:3407:3408:4810:0811:0812:0812:3813:0814:1115:1116:1117:0818:0819:4020:4021:4022:40
                Toftegårdsvej (Elkærsvej / Sulsted)
                06:3407:3408:4810:0811:0812:0812:3813:0814:1115:1116:1117:0818:0819:4020:4021:4022:40
                Sulsted Skole (Elkærvej)
                06:3607:3608:4910:0911:0912:0912:3913:0914:1215:1216:1217:0918:0919:4120:4121:4122:41
                Hostrup (Sulsted Landevej / Aalborg Kommune)
                06:3807:3808:5110:1111:1112:1112:4113:1114:1415:1416:1417:1118:1119:4320:4321:4322:43
                Vang Mark (Sulsted Landevej / Aalborg Komm.)
                06:3907:3908:5110:1111:1112:1112:4113:1114:1415:1416:1417:1118:1119:4320:4321:4322:43
                Hanebjælken (Bakmøllevej / Vestbjerg)
                06:4107:0807:4108:5310:1311:1312:1312:4313:1314:1615:1616:1617:1318:1319:4520:4521:4522:45
                Vindfløjen (Mejlstedvej / Vestbjerg)
                06:4107:0807:4108:5310:1311:1312:1312:4313:1314:1615:1616:1617:1318:1319:4520:4521:4522:45
                Stakladen (Mejlstedvej / Vestbjerg)
                06:4207:0907:4208:5410:1411:1412:1412:4413:1414:1715:1716:1717:1418:1419:4620:4621:4622:46
                Blomsterbakken (Mejlstedvej / Vestbjerg)
                06:4307:1007:4308:5510:1511:1512:1512:4513:1514:1815:1816:1817:1518:1519:4720:4721:4722:47
                Vestbjerggårdvej (Mejlstedvej / Vestbjerg)
                06:4507:1207:4508:5610:1611:1612:1612:4613:1614:2015:2016:2017:1618:1619:4820:4821:4822:48
                Irene Holms Vej (Hjørring landevej / Vestbjerg)
                06:4607:1307:4608:5710:1711:1712:1712:4713:1714:2115:2116:2117:1718:1719:4920:4921:4922:49
                Bøgildsmindevej (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby)
                06:5007:1707:5009:0110:2111:2112:2112:5113:2114:2515:2516:2517:2118:2119:5320:5321:5322:53
                Virkelyst (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby)
                06:5207:1907:5209:0310:2311:2312:2312:5313:2314:2715:2716:2717:2318:2319:5520:5521:5522:55
                Ø. Fælledvej (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby)
                06:5407:2107:5409:0410:2411:2412:2412:5413:2414:2915:2916:2917:2418:2419:5620:5621:5622:56
                Nr. Uttrup Kirke (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby)
                06:5507:2207:5509:0410:2411:2412:2412:5413:2414:3015:3016:3017:2418:2419:5620:5621:5622:56
                Nr. Uttrup Torv (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby)
                06:5607:2307:5609:0510:2511:2512:2512:5513:2514:3115:3116:3117:2518:2519:5720:5721:5722:57
                Lerumbakken (Østergade / Nørresundby)
                06:5907:2607:5909:0710:2711:2712:2712:5713:2714:3415:3416:3417:2718:2719:5920:5921:5922:59
                Østerbrogade (Nørresundby)
                07:0207:2908:0209:0910:2911:2912:2912:5913:2914:3715:3716:3717:2918:2920:0121:0122:0123:01
                Vesterbro (Aalborg)
                07:0807:3508:0809:1210:3211:3212:3213:0213:3214:4115:4116:4117:3218:3220:0421:0422:0423:04
                Prinsensgade (Aalborg)
                07:1307:4008:1309:1510:3511:3512:3513:0513:3514:4415:4416:4417:3518:3520:0521:0522:0523:05
                Aalborg St. (Område C / Regionalbus)
                07:1807:4508:1809:1810:3811:3812:3813:0813:3814:4815:4816:4817:3818:3820:0821:0822:0823:08
                Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop

                Aalborg St. (Perron C6) ➞ Luneborg (Luneborgvej / Aalborg Kommune)

                Aalborg St. (Perron C6)
                06:2507:2508:3509:0509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:0514:5015:0515:3515:5016:5017:5019:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
                Prinsensgade (Aalborg)
                06:2607:2608:3609:0609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:0614:5115:0615:3615:5116:5117:5119:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
                Vesterbro (Aalborg)
                06:2907:2908:3909:0909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:0914:5415:0915:3915:5416:5417:5419:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
                Østerbrogade (Nørresundby)
                06:3107:3208:4109:1109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5714:1214:5715:1215:4215:5716:5717:5619:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
                Lerumbakken (Østergade / Nørresundby)
                06:3307:3408:4309:1309:5810:5811:5812:5813:5914:1414:5915:1415:4415:5916:5917:5819:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
                Nr. Uttrup Torv (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby)
                06:3507:3608:4509:1510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0114:1615:0115:1615:4616:0117:0118:0019:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
                Nr. Uttrup Kirke (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby)
                06:3507:3708:4509:1510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0214:1715:0215:1715:4716:0217:0218:0019:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
                Ø. Fælledvej (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby)
                06:3607:3808:4609:1610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0314:1815:0315:1815:4816:0317:0318:0119:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
                Virkelyst (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby)
                06:3807:4008:4809:1810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0514:2015:0515:2015:5016:0517:0518:0319:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
                Bøgildsmindevej (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby)
                06:4007:4208:5009:2010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0714:2215:0715:2215:5216:0717:0718:0519:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
                Irene Holms Vej (Hjørring landevej / Vestbjerg)
                06:4507:4808:5509:2510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1314:2815:1315:2815:5816:1317:1318:1019:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
                Gangbroen (Hjørring Landevej / Vestbjerg)
                06:4507:4808:5509:2510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1414:2915:1415:2915:5916:1417:1418:1019:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
                Hanebjælken (Bakmøllevej / Vestbjerg)
                06:4607:4908:5609:2610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1514:3015:1515:3016:0016:1517:1518:1119:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
                Vindfløjen (Mejlstedvej / Vestbjerg)
                06:4707:5108:5709:2710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1814:3315:1815:3316:0316:1817:1818:1219:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
                Hanebjælken (Bakmøllevej / Vestbjerg)
                06:4807:5208:5809:2810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1914:3415:1915:3416:0416:1917:1918:1319:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
                Bakmøllevej (Vestbjerg / Aalborg Kommune)
                06:4907:5308:5909:2910:1411:1412:1413:1414:2114:3615:2115:3616:0616:2117:2118:1419:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
                Vang Mark (Sulsted Landevej / Aalborg Komm.)
                06:5007:5409:0009:3010:1511:1512:1513:1514:2214:3715:2215:3716:0716:2217:2218:1519:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
                Hostrup (Sulsted Landevej / Aalborg Kommune)
                06:5007:5409:0009:3010:1511:1512:1513:1514:2314:3815:2315:3816:0816:2317:2318:1519:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
                Sulsted Skole (Elkærvej)
                06:5207:5609:0209:3210:1711:1712:1713:1714:2514:4315:2515:4016:1016:2517:2518:1719:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
                Toftegårdsvej (Elkærsvej / Sulsted)
                06:5307:5709:0309:3310:1811:1812:1813:1814:2615:2615:4116:1116:2617:2618:1819:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
                Stokbrovej (Elkærvej / Sulsted)
                06:5307:5709:0309:3310:1811:1812:1813:1814:2615:2615:4116:1116:2617:2618:1819:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
                Jonas Lies Vej (Elkærvej / Sulsted)
                06:5407:5809:0409:3410:1911:1912:1913:1914:2715:2715:4216:1216:2717:2718:1919:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
                Sulsted (Holtevej / Aalborg Kommune)
                06:5407:5809:0409:3410:1911:1912:1913:1914:2715:2715:4216:1216:2717:2718:1919:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
                Sigurd Hoels Vej (Niels Anesensvej / Sulsted)
                06:5507:5909:0509:3510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2815:2815:4316:1316:2817:2818:2019:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
                Troldelunden (Niels Anesensvej / Sulsted)
                06:5507:5909:0509:3510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2815:2815:4316:1316:2817:2818:2019:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
                Bjørnsonparken (Stokbrovej / Sulsted)
                06:5608:0009:0609:3610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2915:2915:4416:1416:2917:2918:2119:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
                Ajstrupvej (Tylstrup Landevej / Aalborg Kommune)
                06:5808:0209:0809:3810:2311:2312:2313:2314:3115:3115:4616:1616:3117:3118:2319:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
                Tylstrupvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup)
                07:0008:0409:1009:4010:2511:2512:2513:2514:3415:3415:4916:1916:3417:3418:2519:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
                Bilgårdsvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup)
                07:0008:0409:1009:4010:2511:2512:2513:2514:3415:3415:4916:1916:3417:3418:2519:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
                Hammelmosevej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup)
                07:0108:0509:1109:4110:2611:2612:2613:2614:3515:3515:5016:2016:3517:3518:2619:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
                Ultvedvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup)
                07:0308:0809:1309:4310:2811:2812:2813:2814:4015:4015:4415:5516:2516:4017:4018:2819:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
                Grundtvig Sørensens Vej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup)
                07:0314:4015:44
                Skovmarkvej (Luneborgvej / Aalborg Kommune)
                07:0414:4115:45
                Brændskov (Luneborgvej / Aalborg Kommune)
                07:0514:4215:46
                Smalskiftevej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup)
                07:0714:4415:48
                Luneborg (Luneborgvej / Aalborg Kommune)
                07:1114:4815:52
                Times marked “—”: the vehicle does not stop at this stop
                Timetable data from rejseplanen, 1 April 2024