Bus route 132

A bus service operated by Fynbus. All data is available in GTFS feed: rejseplanen
Map
This route is not in service today (20 April 2024).
Showing schedules for 22 April 2024 instead
List of stops

    OBC Nord Plads I (Odense Kommune) ➞ Arena Assens (Assens Kommune)

    OBC Nord Plads I (Odense Kommune)
    07:03
    Ejlskovsgade (Odense Kommune)
    07:06
    Ny Kongevej (Odense Kommune)
    07:08
    Hauges Plads (Odense Kommune)
    07:13
    Føtex / Bolbro (Odense Kommune)
    07:14
    Rismarksvej (Odense Kommune)
    07:16
    Elmelundsvej (Odense Kommune)
    07:17
    Stegstedvej (Odense Kommune)
    07:18
    Zone 70 (Odense Kommune)
    07:19
    Vejruplundvej (Odense Kommune)
    07:20
    Vejrup-Vej (Odense Kommune)
    07:21
    Blommenslyst (Odense Kommune)
    07:22
    Camp Blommenslyst (Odense Kommune)
    07:23
    Spedsbjerg (Odense Kommune)
    07:25
    Enggård (Odense Kommune)
    07:27
    Zone 79 (Odense Kommune)
    07:27
    Skallebølle (Assens Kommune)
    07:28
    Odensevej 128 / Skallebølle (Assens Kommune)
    07:29
    Magtenbøllevej (Assens Kommune)
    07:30
    Zone 80 (Assens Kommune)
    07:30
    Havelundvej (Assens Kommune)
    07:31
    Odensevej (Assens Kommune)
    07:32
    Fuglebakken (Assens Kommune)
    07:33
    Vissenbjerg Centret (Assens Kommune)
    07:34
    Søndersøvej (Assens Kommune)
    07:35
    Vissenbjerg Kirke (Assens Kommune)
    07:36
    Bakkevej (Assens Kommune)
    07:37
    Røverskoven (Assens Kommune)
    07:38
    Zone 81 (Assens Kommune)
    07:43
    Indre Ringvej (Assens Kommune)
    07:45
    Aarup Station (Assens Kommune)
    07:47
    Korsgade (Assens Kommune)
    07:48
    Vestergade (Assens Kommune)
    07:49
    Aarupskolen (Assens Kommune)
    07:50
    Skydebjerg (Assens Kommune)
    07:52
    Bogensevej 190 (Assens Kommune)
    07:54
    Zone 73 (Assens Kommune)
    07:55
    Ørsted (Assens Kommune)
    07:56
    Dyrhøjvej / Ørsted (Assens Kommune)
    07:57
    Brahesholm Projektet (Assens Kommune)
    07:58
    Vedtofte (Assens Kommune)
    07:59
    Egemosedam (Assens Kommune)
    08:00
    Søllestedvej (Assens Kommune)
    08:02
    Bukkerup (Assens Kommune)
    08:03
    Gravene (Assens Kommune)
    08:05
    Dærupvej (Assens Kommune)
    08:06
    Glamsbjerg Hotel (Assens Kommune)
    08:07
    Grønnevej (Assens Kommune)
    08:08
    Campus Glamsbjerg (Assens Kommune)
    08:10
    Zone 74 (Assens Kommune)
    08:15
    Zone 07 (Assens Kommune)
    08:20
    Korsvangcentret (Assens Kommune)
    08:21
    Sundhedscentret (Assens Kommune)
    08:22
    Nørregade (Assens Kommune)
    08:23
    Kalkbrænderivej (Assens Kommune)
    08:24
    Niels Kjærbyes Vej (Assens Kommune)
    08:25
    Gefionvænget (Assens Kommune)
    08:26
    Mariendalsvej (Assens Kommune)
    08:26
    Kulturkajen / Bågøfærgen (Assens Kommune)
    08:28
    Assens Rådhus (Assens Kommune)
    08:29
    Arena Assens (Assens Kommune)
    08:31
    Timetable data from rejseplanen, 1 April 2024

    Fynbus

    Website
    Currency
    DKK