Bus route 714A - Paralimni-Famagusta Hospital-Deryneia-Sotira-Liopetri-Xylofagou-Dhekelia-Larnaka-New Hospital-Metropolis Mall

A bus service operated by Οσεα
Map
This route is not in service today (3 March 2024).
Showing schedules for 21 February 2024 instead
List of stops

    Famagusta Central Bus Station ➞ Mall Metropolis

    Famagusta Central Bus Station
    06:00
    1 Apriliou Ave. - Tasou Markou 1
    06:02
    Xenion Education 1
    06:02
    1 Apriliou Ave. - Cheimaras
    06:03
    Griva Digeni Ave. - Daidalou
    06:04
    Eleftherias - Nikodimou Mylona
    06:05
    Eleftherias - Grigori Afxentiou
    06:06
    Eleftherias - Agiou Stylianou
    06:06
    Famagusta General Hospital
    06:07
    Eleftherias - Afroditis
    06:09
    Archiep. Makariou C´ - Stadiou
    06:10
    C´ Deryneia Elementary School 1
    06:11
    Apostolos Varnavas Church 1
    06:12
    Ammochostou 1
    06:14
    Eleftheria Square
    06:16
    1 Apriliou - Dimokratias
    06:16
    Stadiou - Theod. Kolokotroni
    06:17
    Stadiou - Louki Akrita
    06:18
    1 Apriliou - Andrea Karyou
    06:25
    Achyronas Liopetriou 2
    06:26
    Michail Koutsofta - Mpoumpoulinas
    06:27
    Michali Vrachimi - Potamou 1
    06:39
    Eleftherias - Andrea Kazi
    06:40
    British Base (near highway exit)
    07:01
    Larnaka - Dekeleia Ave. - 4th Stop
    07:06
    Larnaka - Dekeleia Ave. - 2nd Stop
    07:08
    K.O.T. Beach 2
    07:08
    Dasaki Pylas Beach 2
    07:09
    Akropoleos Ave. - Sandy - Golden Bay Hotels
    07:09
    Akropoleos Ave. - Lordos Beach Hotel
    07:10
    Pyla Beach Park 2
    07:10
    Akropoleos Ave. - Kantaras 2
    07:11
    Akropoleos Ave. - Yanathes Beach
    07:12
    Akropoleos Ave. - Mesaorias Ave.
    07:12
    Palm Beach Hotel
    07:13
    Princess Beach Hotel 2
    07:13
    Ammochostou Ave. - Galaxia 2
    07:14
    Ammochostou Ave. - Kalliskala 2
    07:15
    Oroklini Fire Station 2
    07:15
    Ammochostou Ave. - Athinon 2
    07:16
    Ammochostou Ave. - Thyras
    07:16
    Larnaka Nautical Club
    07:17
    Oil and Gas Storages 2
    07:18
    Ammochostou Ave. - Katinas Paxinou
    07:19
    Intercollege 2
    07:20
    Tassou Papadopoulou - Aristoteli Valaoriti
    07:21
    Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Golgon
    07:22
    Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Salaminos 2
    07:23
    Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Georgiou Georgiadi
    07:23
    Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Filiou Tsigaridi 2
    07:24
    Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 1
    07:24
    American Academy 2
    07:26
    Old Hospital
    07:27
    Municipal Park 1
    07:28
    Municipal Library 1
    07:28
    Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Agias Lavras
    07:28
    Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - 1 Apriliou Ave.
    07:29
    Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Kon. Palaiologou Ave. 1
    07:29
    Fire Station 1
    07:30
    Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Ag. Georgios Church 1
    07:30
    Agios Georgios Church 1
    07:31
    New Hospital 1
    07:31
    Archiepiskopou Paisiou
    07:32
    G.S.Z. Stadium 1
    07:33
    G.S.Z. Stadium 2
    07:33
    Mall Metropolis
    07:35
    Timetable data from cyprus, 22 February 2024

    Οσεα

    Currency
    EUR