Bus route 424 - Larnaca St. - Finikoudes-Old Hospital-CTO - Pyla

A bus service operated by Lpt
Map
List of stops

        Larnaca Station ➞ Mon. pax. Ethn. Frouras Ave. - Epidavrou

        Larnaca Station
        07:0008:0008:3009:3010:3511:0012:0012:3013:3014:0015:0015:3016:3017:0018:0018:3019:3020:0021:0021:3022:30
        Foinikoudes - Larnaka Marina
        07:0108:0108:3109:3110:3611:0112:0112:3113:3214:0115:0115:3116:3117:0118:0118:3119:3120:0121:0121:3122:31
        Vasileos Pavlou Square
        07:0208:0208:3209:3210:3711:0212:0212:3213:3314:0215:0215:3216:3217:0218:0218:3219:3220:0221:0221:3222:32
        Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 1
        07:0208:0308:3309:3310:3811:0312:0312:3313:3314:0315:0315:3316:3317:0318:0318:3319:3320:0321:0321:3322:32
        Old Hospital
        07:0308:0408:3409:3410:3911:0412:0412:3413:3514:0415:0415:3416:3417:0418:0418:3419:3420:0421:0421:3422:33
        Pancyprian Lyceum
        07:0408:0408:3409:3410:3911:0412:0512:3413:3514:0415:0415:3416:3417:0418:0518:3419:3420:0421:0421:3422:34
        Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 2
        07:0508:0508:3509:3510:4011:0512:0612:3513:3614:0515:0515:3516:3517:0518:0618:3519:3520:0521:0521:3522:35
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Filiou Tsigaridi 1
        07:0508:0608:3609:3610:4111:0612:0612:3613:3714:0615:0615:3616:3617:0618:0618:3619:3620:0621:0621:3622:35
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Dimitras
        07:0608:0708:3709:3710:4211:0712:0712:3713:3814:0715:0715:3716:3717:0718:0718:3719:3720:0721:0721:3722:36
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Nigritis
        07:0708:0708:3709:3710:4211:0712:0812:3713:3914:0715:0715:3716:3817:0818:0818:3819:3720:0721:0721:3722:37
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Kleov. Papakyriakou
        07:0708:0808:3809:3810:4311:0812:0912:3813:4014:0815:0815:3816:3917:0918:0918:3919:3820:0821:0821:3822:37
        Tassou Papadopoulou
        07:0808:0908:3909:3910:4411:0912:1012:3913:4114:0915:0915:3916:4017:1018:1018:4019:3920:0921:0921:3922:38
        Intercollege 1
        07:1008:1108:4109:4110:4611:1112:1212:4113:4414:1115:1115:4116:4217:1218:1218:4219:4120:1121:1121:4122:40
        Ammochostou Ave. - Thetidos
        07:1208:1308:4309:4310:4811:1312:1412:4313:4614:1315:1315:4316:4417:1418:1418:4419:4320:1321:1321:4322:42
        Oil and Gas Storages 1
        07:1308:1408:4409:4410:4911:1412:1612:4413:4714:1415:1415:4416:4517:1518:1618:4519:4420:1421:1421:4422:43
        Ammochostou Ave. - Dafnis
        07:1408:1608:4609:4610:5111:1612:1712:4613:4914:1615:1615:4616:4717:1718:1718:4719:4620:1621:1621:4622:44
        Ammochostou Ave. - Athinon 1
        07:1508:1708:4709:4710:5211:1712:1912:4713:5014:1715:1715:4716:4817:1818:1918:4819:4720:1721:1721:4722:45
        Oroklini Fire Station 1
        07:1608:1808:4809:4810:5311:1812:2012:4813:5214:1815:1815:4816:4917:1918:2018:4919:4820:1821:1821:4822:46
        Ammochostou Ave. - Kalliskala 1
        07:1708:1908:4909:4910:5411:1912:2112:4913:5314:1915:1915:4916:5017:2018:2118:5019:4920:1921:1921:4922:47
        Ammochostou Ave. - Galaxia 1
        07:1808:2008:5009:5010:5511:2012:2212:5013:5414:2015:2015:5016:5217:2218:2218:5119:5020:2021:2021:5022:48
        Princess Beach Hotel 1
        07:1908:2108:5109:5110:5611:2112:2312:5113:5514:2115:2115:5116:5217:2218:2318:5219:5120:2121:2121:5122:49
        Akropoleos Ave. - Ithakis
        07:2008:2208:5209:5210:5711:2212:2512:5213:5714:2215:2215:5216:5417:2418:2518:5419:5220:2221:2221:5222:50
        Akropoleos Ave. - Kantaras
        07:2108:2408:5409:5410:5911:2412:2612:5413:5814:2415:2415:5416:5517:2518:2618:5519:5420:2421:2421:5422:51
        Pyla Beach Park 1
        07:2208:2508:5509:5511:0011:2512:2712:5514:0014:2515:2515:5516:5717:2718:2718:5619:5520:2521:2521:5522:52
        Akropoleos Ave. - Lordos - Sandy - Golden Bay
        07:2308:2608:5609:5611:0111:2612:2812:5614:0114:2615:2615:5616:5817:2818:2818:5719:5620:2621:2621:5622:53
        Dasaki Pylas Beach 1
        07:2408:2708:5709:5711:0211:2712:3012:5714:0214:2715:2715:5716:5917:2918:3018:5819:5720:2721:2721:5722:54
        K.O.T. Beach 1
        07:2508:2708:5709:5711:0211:2712:3012:5714:0314:2715:2715:5717:0017:3018:3018:5919:5720:2721:2721:5722:55
        Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Sp. Kyprianou Ave.
        07:2508:2808:5809:5811:0311:2812:3112:5814:0414:2815:2815:5817:0017:3018:3119:0019:5820:2821:2821:5822:55
        Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - 1st Stop
        07:2608:2908:5909:5911:0411:2912:3212:5914:0514:2915:2915:5917:0217:3218:3219:0119:5920:2921:2921:5922:56
        Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Gyarou 1
        07:2808:3109:0110:0111:0611:3112:3513:0114:0814:3115:3116:0117:0417:3418:3519:0320:0120:3121:3122:0122:58
        1 Apriliou Ave. - Stadiou
        07:2908:3309:0310:0311:0811:3312:3613:0314:0914:3315:3316:0317:0517:3518:3619:0520:0320:3321:3322:0322:59
        4 Avenue - 17 Street
        07:3108:3409:0410:0411:0911:3412:3813:0414:1114:3415:3416:0417:0717:3718:3819:0620:0420:3421:3422:0423:01
        4 Avenue - 17 Street 1
        07:3208:3509:0510:0511:1011:3512:3913:0514:1214:3515:3516:0517:0817:3818:3919:0720:0520:3521:3522:0523:02
        Pyla Elementary School 1
        07:3208:3609:0610:0611:1111:3612:3913:0614:1314:3615:3616:0617:0917:3918:3919:0820:0620:3621:3622:0623:02
        1 Avenue - 3 Avenue 2
        07:3308:3709:0710:0711:1211:3712:4113:0714:1414:3715:3716:0717:1017:4018:4119:0920:0720:3721:3722:0723:03
        1 Avenue - 16 Odos
        07:3408:3709:0710:0711:1211:3712:4113:0714:1514:3715:3716:0717:1017:4018:4119:1020:0720:3721:3722:0723:04
        1 Avenue - 10 Street
        07:3408:3809:0810:0811:1311:3812:4213:0814:1514:3815:3816:0817:1117:4118:4219:1020:0820:3821:3822:0823:04
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Kyriakou Christou
        07:3508:3909:0910:0911:1411:3912:4313:0914:1714:3915:3916:0917:1217:4218:4319:1120:0920:3921:3922:0923:05
        Intercollege Dorm House
        07:3808:4209:1210:1211:1711:4212:4613:1214:2014:4215:4216:1217:1517:4518:4619:1420:1220:4221:4222:1223:08
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Michail Koutsofta
        07:4108:4509:1510:1511:2011:4512:5013:1514:2514:4515:4516:1517:1917:4918:5019:1820:1520:4521:4522:1523:11
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Mesolongiou
        07:4108:4609:1610:1611:2111:4612:5113:1614:2514:4615:4616:1617:2017:5018:5119:1920:1620:4621:4622:1623:11
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Tilou 2
        07:4208:4709:1710:1711:2211:4712:5113:1714:2614:4715:4716:1717:2017:5018:5119:1920:1720:4721:4722:1723:12
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - 4th Stop
        07:4308:4809:1810:1811:2311:4812:5213:1814:2714:4815:4816:1817:2117:5118:5219:2120:1820:4821:4822:1823:13
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Mpoumpoulinas
        07:4408:4909:1910:1911:2411:4912:5313:1914:2814:4915:4916:1917:2217:5218:5319:2120:1920:4921:4922:1923:14
        Mon. pax. Ethn. Frouras Ave. - Epidavrou
        07:4508:5009:2010:2011:2511:5012:5513:2014:3014:5015:5016:2017:2417:5418:5519:2320:2020:5021:5022:2023:15

        Mon. pax. Ethn. Frouras Ave. - Epidavrou ➞ Larnaca Station

        Mon. pax. Ethn. Frouras Ave. - Epidavrou
        06:25
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Markou Mpotsari
        06:25
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - 3rd Stop
        06:26
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Tilou 1
        06:27
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Char. Mouskou
        06:28
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Agiou Nikolaou
        06:28
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Kyriakou Matsi
        06:29
        1 Avenue - 16 Odos
        06:30
        1 Avenue - 3 Avenue 1
        06:31
        Pyla Elementary School 2
        06:32
        4 Avenue - 3 Avenue
        06:33
        4 Avenue - 17 Street 2
        06:33
        1 Apriliou Ave. - 5th Pyla
        06:34
        Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - Gyarou 2
        06:36
        Georg. Griva Digeni Ave. - 2nd Stop
        06:38
        G. Griva Digeni Ave. - Larnaka-Dekeleia Ave.
        06:40
        K.O.T. Beach 2
        06:40
        Dasaki Pylas Beach 2
        06:41
        Akropoleos Ave. - Sandy - Golden Bay Hotels
        06:42
        Akropoleos Ave. - Lordos Beach Hotel
        06:42
        Pyla Beach Park 2
        06:43
        Akropoleos Ave. - Kantaras 2
        06:44
        Akropoleos Ave. - Yanathes Beach
        06:45
        Akropoleos Ave. - Mesaorias Ave.
        06:45
        Palm Beach Hotel
        06:46
        Princess Beach Hotel 2
        06:47
        Ammochostou Ave. - Galaxia 2
        06:47
        Ammochostou Ave. - Kalliskala 2
        06:49
        Oroklini Fire Station 2
        06:49
        Ammochostou Ave. - Athinon 2
        06:50
        Ammochostou Ave. - Thyras
        06:51
        Larnaka Nautical Club
        06:52
        Oil and Gas Storages 2
        06:53
        Ammochostou Ave. - Katinas Paxinou
        06:54
        Intercollege 2
        06:55
        Tassou Papadopoulou - Aristoteli Valaoriti
        06:57
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Golgon
        06:58
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Salaminos 2
        06:59
        Archiep. Makariou C´ Ave. - Georgiou Georgiadi
        06:59
        Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 1
        07:01
        Old Hospital
        07:02
        Pancyprian Lyceum
        07:03
        Grigori Afxentiou Ave. - Foinikoudes 2
        07:04
        Larnaca Station
        07:05
        Timetable data from LPT, 23 February 2024

        Lpt

        Currency
        EUR